Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Pokal mesta Celje (mlajši)
18.11.2012, Celje, 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

1:12,46

    379

   os.rek. (1:13,06; 0.82%)

 

 

200KZ

    5.   

2:33,11

    413

   os.rek. (2:41,23; 5.3%)

 

 

100DZ

    10.   

1:34,09

    215

              (1:33,26; -0.88%)

 

 

200HZ

    7.   

2:50,60

    380

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100MZ

    9.   

1:21,98

    387

   os.rek. (1:25,56; 4.36%)

     

2.  

HANCMAN Urška, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    12.   

1:13,71

    360

   os.rek. (1:16,04; 3.16%)

 

 

200KZ

    15.   

2:44,42

    334

   os.rek. (2:55,52; 6.75%)

 

 

200HZ

    5.   

2:48,85

    392

   os.rek. (2:52,97; 2.44%)

 

 

100MZ

    14.   

1:24,05

    359

   os.rek. (1:27,73; 4.37%)

     

3.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:25,36

    483

   os.rek. (2:38,82; 9.25%)

 

 

200PZ

    2.   

2:58,88

    474

   os.rek. (3:04,12; 2.92%)

 

 

200HZ

    4.   

2:38,77

    472

   os.rek. (2:46,27; 4.72%)

 

 

100MZ

    2.   

1:15,31

    499

   os.rek. (1:16,05; 0.98%)

     

4.  

NOVAK Neja, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    35.   

3:05,47

    233

   os.rek. (3:26,64; 11.41%)

 

 

200PZ

    13.   

3:33,12

    281

   os.rek. (3:37,47; 2.04%)

 

 

200HZ

    24.   

3:25,34

    218

   os.rek. (3:28,61; 1.59%)

 

 

100MZ

    37.   

1:35,75

    243

   os.rek. (1:37,17; 1.48%)

     

5.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    23.   

1:20,08

    280

   os.rek. (1:24,31; 5.28%)

 

 

100DZ

    14.   

1:39,97

    180

              (1:39,41; -0.56%)

 

 

200HZ

    20.   

3:18,79

    240

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100MZ

    26.   

1:30,87

    284

   os.rek. (1:33,55; 2.94%)

     

6.  

SLAVIČ Gini, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    14.   

1:35,07

    168

   os.rek. (1:40,63; 5.84%)

 

 

200KZ

    13.   

3:24,91

    172

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100HZ

    6.   

1:43,34

    172

   os.rek. (1:46,29; 2.85%)

 

 

100MZ

    16.   

1:43,17

    194

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

7.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

1:04,02

    549

   os.rek. (1:06,67; 4.13%)

 

 

100KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:08,78

    443

              (1:06,67; -3.06%)

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:22,40

    514

   os.rek. (2:25,05; 1.86%)

 

 

200PZ

    1.   

2:50,92

    544

              (2:49,63; -0.75%)

 

 

200HZ

    2.   

2:37,69

    482

   os.rek. (3:20,86; 27.37%)

 

 

100MZ

    1.   

1:14,72

    511

              (1:11,92; -3.74%)

     

8.  

ŠEGEL Nuša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    10.   

1:27,25

    217

   os.rek. (1:48,25; 24.06%)

 

 

100PZ

    3.   

1:42,62

    253

   os.rek. (1:43,37; 0.73%)

 

 

50DZ

    7.   

0:43,85

    198

   os.rek. (0:49,12; 12.01%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:35,52

    218

   os.rek. (1:38,49; 3.1%)

 

 

100MZ

    5.   

1:34,34

    254

              (1:33,84; -0.52%)

     

9.  

VINŠEK Nina, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    11.   

1:13,49

    363

   os.rek. (1:15,85; 3.21%)

 

 

200KZ

    13.   

2:41,80

    350

   os.rek. (2:57,27; 9.56%)

 

 

100DZ

    7.   

1:32,96

    223

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100MZ

    13.   

1:23,95

    361

   os.rek. (1:27,00; 3.63%)

     

10.  

ZABEV Monika, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    43.   

1:34,63

    170

              (1:32,37; -2.38%)

 

 

200KZ

    41.   

3:23,41

    176

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100MZ

    45.   

1:43,06

    195

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

11.  

BERLOŽNIK Jaš, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PM

    13.   

1:38,91

    200

   os.rek. (1:44,55; 5.7%)

 

 

50DM

    10.   

0:38,14

    213

   os.rek. (0:39,62; 3.88%)

 

 

100HM

    8.   

1:28,12

    188

   os.rek. (1:32,21; 4.64%)

 

 

100MM

    15.   

1:27,60

    212

   os.rek. (1:31,04; 3.92%)

     

12.  

GREGOR Gašper, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    37.   

3:11,18

    154

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100PM

    11.   

1:38,07

    205

   os.rek. (1:44,73; 6.79%)

 

 

100HM

    26.   

1:42,88

    118

   os.rek. (1:55,48; 12.24%)

 

 

100MM

    24.   

1:33,37

    175

   os.rek. (1:43,87; 11.24%)

     

13.  

HALEJ JAMNIKAR Mihael, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    72.   

3:00,97

    182

   os.rek. (3:24,09; 12.77%)

 

 

200PM

    39.   

3:36,63

    193

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

200HM

    50.   

3:21,18

    164

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

14.  

KNEZ Lovro, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:23,66

    330

   os.rek. (1:27,14; 4.15%)

 

 

50DM

    4.   

0:35,57

    263

   os.rek. (0:36,16; 1.65%)

 

 

100HM

    4.   

1:22,26

    231

   os.rek. (1:25,13; 3.48%)

 

 

100MM

    4.   

1:19,43

    284

   os.rek. (1:20,35; 1.15%)

     

15.  

KNEZ Ožbej, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    53.   

1:35,98

    113

   os.rek. (1:53,62; 18.37%)

 

 

200KM

    42.   

3:18,03

    139

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100MM

    41.   

1:51,87

    102

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

16.  

KORDEŽ Gal, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    9.   

1:03,97

    383

   os.rek. (1:04,20; 0.35%)

 

 

100KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:04,78

    369

              (1:04,20; -0.89%)

 

 

100DM

    3.   

1:11,03

    353

              (1:10,04; -1.39%)

 

 

200HM

    3.   

2:33,19

    372

   os.rek. (2:36,44; 2.12%)

 

 

100MM

    9.   

1:13,75

    355

   os.rek. (1:15,28; 2.07%)

     

17.  

MEDVEŠEK Gal, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PM

    12.   

1:38,55

    202

   os.rek. (1:44,38; 5.91%)

 

 

50DM

    21.   

0:42,55

    154

              (0:42,28; -0.63%)

 

 

100HM

    14.   

1:32,07

    165

   os.rek. (1:34,07; 2.17%)

 

 

100MM

    19.   

1:31,33

    187

   os.rek. (1:38,05; 7.35%)

     

18.  

MERKAČ Žiga, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    20.   

1:18,10

    210

   os.rek. (1:20,16; 2.63%)

 

 

200KM

    18.   

2:50,66

    216

   os.rek. (2:59,34; 5.08%)

 

 

100HM

    6.   

1:26,81

    197

   os.rek. (1:27,17; 0.41%)

 

 

100MM

    12.   

1:26,21

    222

   os.rek. (1:30,13; 4.54%)

     

19.  

MOŽE Matija, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    22.   

2:26,95

    339

   os.rek. (2:28,11; 0.78%)

 

 

200PM

    11.   

2:55,84

    360

   os.rek. (3:00,38; 2.58%)

 

 

200HM

    13.   

2:39,29

    331

              (2:37,32; -1.23%)

 

 

100MM

    15.   

1:15,55

    330

              (1:13,95; -2.11%)

     

20.  

NOVAK Blaž, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    64.   

2:45,90

    236

   os.rek. (3:09,96; 14.5%)

 

 

200PM

    17.   

3:11,59

    279

   os.rek. (3:22,76; 5.83%)

 

 

200HM

    44.   

3:06,61

    206

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100MM

    52.   

1:27,96

    209

              (1:25,97; -2.26%)

     

21.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    1.   

0:58,12

    510

   os.rek. (0:58,67; 0.94%)

 

 

200KM

    1.   

2:07,01

    525

   os.rek. (2:07,31; 0.23%)

 

 

100DM

    10.   

1:16,33

    284

   os.rek. (1:16,74; 0.53%)

 

 

200HM

    1.   

2:22,98

    458

   os.rek. (2:24,70; 1.2%)

 

 

100MM

    2.   

1:09,72

    420

   os.rek. (1:10,53; 1.16%)

     

22.  

RIHTER Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    40.   

1:13,42

    253

              (1:13,38; -0.05%)

 

 

200KM

    40.   

2:33,74

    296

   os.rek. (2:44,55; 7.03%)

 

 

200HM

    24.   

2:49,91

    273

   os.rek. (3:01,12; 6.59%)

     

23.  

SAVIČ FRANKULOVIČ Orlando, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PM

    20.   

1:45,30

    166

   os.rek. (1:51,71; 6.08%)

 

 

50DM

    30.   

0:44,38

    135

   os.rek. (0:47,67; 7.41%)

 

 

100HM

    10.   

1:29,22

    181

   os.rek. (1:30,52; 1.45%)

 

 

100MM

    20.   

1:31,65

    185

   os.rek. (1:37,97; 6.89%)

     

24.  

ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PM

    3.   

2:44,78

    438

   os.rek. (3:00,89; 9.77%)

 

 

100DM

    11.   

1:16,38

    284

   os.rek. (1:19,03; 3.46%)

 

 

200HM

    20.   

2:47,37

    285

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100MM

    18.   

1:16,62

    317

              (1:15,70; -1.2%)

     

25.  

TRBOVŠEK Jani, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    46.   

1:15,72

    231

              (1:15,33; -0.51%)

 

 

200KM

    52.   

2:40,36

    261

   os.rek. (2:42,47; 1.31%)

 

 

200HM

    23.   

2:49,21

    276

   os.rek. (2:56,04; 4.03%)

 

 

100MM

    50.   

1:26,83

    218

   os.rek. (1:27,99; 1.33%)

     

26.  

URŠNIK Tomaž, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    28.   

1:22,16

    181

              (1:19,06; -3.77%)

 

 

100KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:17,94

    212

   os.rek. (1:19,06; 1.43%)

 

 

200KM

    26.   

2:58,97

    188

   os.rek. (3:35,51; 20.41%)

 

 

50DM

    15.   

0:40,91

    173

              (0:40,03; -2.15%)

 

 

100MM

    34.   

1:38,08

    151

              (1:37,41; -0.68%)


Back