Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Ravne
22.03. - 23.03.2014, Ravne na Koroškem, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
HOJAN Ana, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:08,23 | 537 | |
|
|
100DZ | (finale) 6. | 1:08,59 | 529 | | |
|
200DZ | 1. | 2:34,66 | 488 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 6. | 2:33,25 | 502 | | | | | | |
2. |
LESKOVAR Neža, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:37,96 | 459 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 3. | 0:37,69 | 469 | | |
|
100PZ | 6. | 1:22,94 | 462 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 5. | 1:23,82 | 447 | | |
|
200PZ | 4. | 2:55,02 | 500 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 8. | 2:58,59 | 470 | | |
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:35,36 | 444 |    os.rek. (0:35,47; 0.31%)
| |
|
50HZ | (finale) 5. | 0:35,08 | 454 |    os.rek. (0:35,47; 1.11%)
| | | | | |
3. |
MOHAR MASTNAK Ernestina, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:06,11 | 478 | |
|
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:35,52 | 561 | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 7. | 0:35,89 | 544 | | |
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:17,95 | 556 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 6. | 1:17,09 | 575 |    os.rek. (1:17,67; 0.75%)
| |
|
200PZ | 2. | 2:49,56 | 550 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 6. | 2:48,53 | 560 | | | | | | |
4. |
FERŠ ERŽEN Anže, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 2. | 1:12,10 | 490 | |
|
|
100PM | (finale) 2. | 1:11,76 | 498 | | |
|
400MM | 2. | 4:56,36 | 557 |    os.rek. (5:01,94; 1.88%)
| | | | | |
5. |
OMAHEN Andraž, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 0:57,25 | 548 |    os.rek. (0:58,21; 1.67%)
|
|
|
100KM | (finale) 2. | 0:56,57 | 568 |    os.rek. (0:58,21; 2.89%)
| |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:06,81 | 520 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 3. | 2:03,90 | 557 |    os.rek. (2:06,47; 2.07%)
| |
|
50PM | 4. | 0:35,39 | 394 | | |
|
50HM | 3. | 0:31,80 | 414 |    os.rek. (0:32,09; 0.91%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 6. | 0:37,68 | 249 | | | | | | |
6. |
PANIČ Luka, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:29,08 | 371 |    os.rek. (0:29,83; 2.57%)
|
|
|
200KM | 5. | 2:30,28 | 312 | | | | | | |
7. |
PONIKVAR Tobija, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:28,49 | 395 |    os.rek. (0:29,34; 2.98%)
|
|
|
100KM | 11. | 1:03,44 | 403 |    os.rek. (1:04,83; 2.19%)
| |
|
50HM | 5. | 0:31,84 | 412 |    os.rek. (0:32,40; 1.75%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 1. | 0:31,51 | 426 |    os.rek. (0:32,40; 2.82%)
| |
|
100HM | 7. | 1:13,78 | 342 | | | | | | |
8. |
SUHADOLC Jošt, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:27,42 | 443 |    os.rek. (0:28,32; 3.28%)
|
|
|
50HM | 1. | 0:31,02 | 446 |    os.rek. (0:31,72; 2.25%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 6. | 0:31,25 | 436 |    os.rek. (0:31,72; 1.5%)
| |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:08,25 | 432 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 3. | 1:07,40 | 448 | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:24,38 | 465 | | | | | | |
9. |
ŠPENKO Žan, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:25,75 | 535 |    os.rek. (0:25,77; 0.07%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 8. | 0:25,91 | 525 | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:02,72 | 574 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 8. | 2:03,94 | 557 | | | | | | |
10. |
VRHOVNIK Gašper, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:27,78 | 426 |    os.rek. (0:28,17; 1.4%)
|
|
|
200KM | 10. | 2:22,73 | 364 | | | | | | |
11. |
ZUPANČIČ Tilen, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:15,59 | 318 | |
|
|
200MM | 3. | 2:39,12 | 367 | | | | | | |
12. |
ZUPANČIČ Timotej, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:29,00 | 374 | |
|
|
100DM | 7. | 1:13,47 | 304 | |