Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Špelin in Vesnin memorial
23.11. - 24.11.2013, Kranj, 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BRITOVŠEK Janja, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

200KZ

    8.   

2:18,03

    564

   os.rek. (2:18,15; 0.08%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:19,53

    546

              (2:18,15; -0.98%)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:08,45

    593

              (1:07,35; -1.6%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:07,39

    621

              (1:07,35; -0.05%)

 

 

100MZ

    7.   

1:14,01

    526

              (1:12,70; -1.77%)

 

 

100MZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:11,37

    587

   os.rek. (1:12,70; 1.86%)

     

2.  

ERJAVEC Nuša, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    8.   

0:32,08

    584

              (0:31,39; -2.15%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:31,85

    597

              (0:31,39; -1.44%)

 

 

100HZ

    12.   

1:10,32

    547

              (1:06,91; -4.84%)

 

 

200HZ

    10.   

2:35,19

    505

              (2:26,79; -5.41%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:33,18

    526

              (2:26,79; -4.17%)

     

3.  

GOLOB Nika, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

0:34,00

    692

              (0:33,87; -0.38%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:33,82

    703

   os.rek. (0:33,87; 0.14%)

 

 

100PZ

    4.   

1:13,74

    683

              (1:12,87; -1.17%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:12,91

    706

              (1:12,87; -0.05%)

 

 

200PZ

    6.   

2:43,03

    627

              (2:38,14; -2.99%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:38,54

    682

              (2:38,14; -0.25%)

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:30,60

    582

              (0:30,12; -1.56%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:30,29

    600

              (0:30,12; -0.56%)

     

4.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

0:30,05

    497

   os.rek. (0:30,06; 0.03%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:30,22

    489

              (0:30,06; -0.52%)

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

1:04,28

    542

   os.rek. (1:04,53; 0.38%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:04,21

    544

   os.rek. (1:04,53; 0.49%)

 

 

200KZ

    7.   

2:17,99

    565

   os.rek. (2:19,88; 1.36%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:16,55

    583

   os.rek. (2:19,88; 2.43%)

 

 

400KZ

    6.   

4:46,03

    590

   os.rek. (4:47,92; 0.66%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 5.   

4:43,44

    606

   os.rek. (4:47,92; 1.58%)

 

 

800KZ

    14.   

9:43,86

    597

   os.rek. (10:32,46; 8.32%)

 

 

200HZ

    3.   

2:34,12

    516

   os.rek. (2:34,45; 0.21%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:32,01

    538

   os.rek. (2:34,45; 1.6%)

     

5.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

1:03,09

    574

   os.rek. (1:05,31; 3.51%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:02,81

    581

   os.rek. (1:05,31; 3.98%)

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:17,24

    574

              (2:13,66; -2.6%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:16,82

    579

              (2:13,66; -2.3%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:31,05

    644

   os.rek. (0:31,57; 1.67%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:30,86

    656

   os.rek. (0:31,57; 2.3%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:07,97

    605

              (1:06,68; -1.89%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:06,13

    657

   os.rek. (1:06,68; 0.83%)

 

 

200HZ

    2.   

2:22,85

    648

   os.rek. (2:23,94; 0.76%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:20,50

    681

   os.rek. (2:23,94; 2.44%)

 

 

100MZ

    2.   

1:08,75

    656

   os.rek. (1:11,61; 4.16%)

 

 

100MZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:07,00

    709

   os.rek. (1:11,61; 6.88%)

     

6.  

MLINAR Maruša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    9.   

2:09,73

    679

              (2:06,53; -2.46%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:06,40

    735

   os.rek. (2:06,53; 0.1%)

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:07,38

    621

              (1:06,26; -1.66%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:06,58

    644

              (1:06,26; -0.48%)

     

7.  

NAGLIČ Diana, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:29,36

    659

              (0:29,18; -0.61%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:29,10

    677

   os.rek. (0:29,18; 0.27%)

 

 

100DZ

    2.   

1:03,43

    703

   os.rek. (1:03,57; 0.22%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:02,92

    721

   os.rek. (1:03,57; 1.03%)

 

 

200DZ

    1.   

2:22,17

    666

              (2:19,17; -2.11%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:18,98

    712

   os.rek. (2:19,17; 0.13%)

 

 

100MZ

    2.   

1:06,18

    736

              (1:05,89; -0.43%)

 

 

100MZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:05,86

    747

   os.rek. (1:05,89; 0.04%)

     

8.  

NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:04,82

    763

              (2:02,31; -2.01%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:21,52

    772

              (4:15,35; -2.35%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 3.   

4:14,87

    834

   os.rek. (4:15,35; 0.18%)

 

 

800KZ

    2.   

8:39,28

    848

   os.rek. (8:42,50; 0.62%)

     

9.  

ODER Tjaša, 1994

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:20,35

    782

              (4:08,66; -4.49%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 1.   

4:10,20

    881

              (4:08,66; -0.61%)

 

 

800KZ

    1.   

8:27,21

    910

              (8:22,77; -0.87%)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:05,33

    682

   os.rek. (1:05,48; 0.22%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:04,76

    700

   os.rek. (1:05,48; 1.11%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:20,84

    676

              (2:13,76; -5.02%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:14,65

    774

              (2:13,76; -0.66%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:20,88

    753

              (2:19,09; -1.27%)

 

 

400MZ

    1.   

4:51,96

    782

              (4:44,40; -2.58%)

     

10.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:28,38

    591

              (0:27,61; -2.71%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:27,77

    630

              (0:27,61; -0.57%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:15,46

    597

              (2:11,25; -3.1%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:11,17

    657

   os.rek. (2:11,25; 0.06%)

 

 

100MZ

    5.   

1:10,56

    607

              (1:08,44; -3%)

 

 

100MZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:08,62

    660

              (1:08,44; -0.26%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:33,90

    578

              (2:31,41; -1.61%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:29,83

    626

   os.rek. (2:31,41; 1.05%)

     

11.  

KORDEŽ Alen, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HM

    6.   

0:28,88

    536

              (0:28,77; -0.38%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 6.   

0:28,82

    539

              (0:28,77; -0.17%)

 

 

200HM

    3.   

2:24,58

    443

              (2:09,28; -10.58%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 3.   

2:10,13

    607

              (2:09,28; -0.65%)

     

12.  

RUPAR Aleksander, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    5.   

0:30,48

    662

              (0:30,23; -0.82%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 4.   

0:30,24

    678

              (0:30,23; -0.03%)

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:06,56

    656

              (1:05,89; -1%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 4.   

1:05,71

    681

   os.rek. (1:05,89; 0.27%)

 

 

200PM

    2.   

2:25,85

    631

              (2:25,14; -0.48%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 2.   

2:23,30

    666

   os.rek. (2:25,14; 1.28%)


Back