Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju 2. kolo troboja BM-FR-VV
22.11.2013, Maribor, 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

HANCMAN Urška, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

1:10,91

    404

              (1:09,27; -2.31%)

 

 

200PZ

    2.   

3:13,56

    375

   os.rek. (3:26,43; 6.64%)

 

 

50DZ

    4.   

0:38,89

    284

   os.rek. (0:38,98; 0.23%)

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:35,10

    446

   os.rek. (0:35,58; 1.36%)

 

 

100MZ

    1.   

1:21,44

    395

              (1:21,11; -0.4%)

     

2.  

KAJŽER Katja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

1:32,23

    184

              (1:30,85; -1.49%)

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:44,50

    189

              (0:44,37; -0.29%)

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:47,01

    186

              (0:46,54; -0.99%)

 

 

100MZ

    2.   

1:36,15

    240

   os.rek. (1:42,02; 6.1%)

     

3.  

KUŠEJ Špela, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    9.   

1:43,58

    130

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HZ

    8.   

0:50,15

    153

   os.rek. (0:53,98; 7.63%)

     

4.  

MARKAČ Zoja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

1:25,09

    234

              (1:22,98; -2.47%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:43,39

    204

              (0:43,16; -0.53%)

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:43,27

    238

              (0:42,59; -1.57%)

 

 

100MZ

    1.   

1:35,51

    245

   os.rek. (1:48,06; 13.13%)

     

5.  

MENCINGER Saša, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

1:11,98

    386

   os.rek. (1:14,39; 3.34%)

 

 

800KZ

    2.   

11:01,42

    410

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

200PZ

    1.   

3:08,71

    404

   os.rek. (3:49,95; 21.85%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:35,91

    360

   os.rek. (0:36,56; 1.81%)

     

6.  

NOVAK Neja, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

1:15,48

    335

   os.rek. (1:24,26; 11.63%)

 

 

800KZ

    5.   

12:01,71

    316

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

200PZ

    5.   

3:17,04

    355

   os.rek. (3:27,07; 5.09%)

 

 

100MZ

    3.   

1:27,14

    322

   os.rek. (1:29,55; 2.76%)

     

7.  

ODER Tinkara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    8.   

1:39,51

    146

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

200PZ

    5.   

4:01,87

    192

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HZ

    6.   

0:49,34

    161

   os.rek. (0:53,36; 8.14%)

     

8.  

PERUŠ Tia, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    14.   

1:27,78

    213

   os.rek. (1:31,08; 3.75%)

 

 

200PZ

    12.   

3:47,05

    232

   os.rek. (4:08,78; 9.57%)

 

 

50HZ

    9.   

0:44,01

    226

   os.rek. (0:48,30; 9.74%)

 

 

100MZ

    9.   

1:39,22

    218

   os.rek. (1:40,84; 1.63%)

     

9.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

1:09,49

    429

   os.rek. (1:13,88; 6.31%)

 

 

800KZ

    1.   

10:44,94

    443

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

200PZ

    3.   

3:16,24

    359

   os.rek. (3:32,82; 8.44%)

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:37,75

    310

   os.rek. (0:37,83; 0.21%)

     

10.  

REMIC Metka, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

1:24,30

    240

   os.rek. (1:26,75; 2.9%)

 

 

200PZ

    1.   

3:39,16

    258

   os.rek. (4:03,54; 11.12%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:45,36

    207

              (0:43,76; -3.52%)

 

 

100MZ

    3.   

1:37,68

    229

              (1:36,80; -0.9%)

     

11.  

SAGERNIK Teja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

1:29,18

    203

   os.rek. (1:33,14; 4.44%)

 

 

200PZ

    4.   

3:51,60

    219

   os.rek. (4:17,50; 11.18%)

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:48,29

    171

   os.rek. (0:49,52; 2.54%)

 

 

100MZ

    5.   

1:45,58

    181

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

12.  

SEDAR Manca, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:38,17

    152

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

200PZ

    6.   

4:13,45

    167

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HZ

    7.   

0:49,83

    156

   os.rek. (0:58,87; 18.14%)

     

13.  

SEKAVČNIK Taja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    15.   

1:28,45

    208

              (1:26,73; -1.94%)

 

 

50DZ

    10.   

0:48,05

    150

   os.rek. (0:48,25; 0.41%)

 

 

50HZ

    8.   

0:42,77

    247

   os.rek. (0:43,97; 2.8%)

 

 

100MZ

    10.   

1:39,59

    216

   os.rek. (1:41,25; 1.66%)

     

14.  

SLAVIČ Gini, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    12.   

1:24,08

    242

   os.rek. (1:25,09; 1.2%)

 

 

200PZ

    13.   

3:47,49

    231

   os.rek. (4:05,18; 7.77%)

 

 

50DZ

    7.   

0:42,83

    212

   os.rek. (0:49,36; 15.24%)

 

 

50HZ

    6.   

0:42,18

    257

   os.rek. (0:42,39; 0.49%)

 

 

100MZ

    6.   

1:35,43

    245

   os.rek. (1:36,49; 1.11%)

     

15.  

ŠEGEL Nuša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    10.   

1:20,13

    280

   os.rek. (1:22,38; 2.8%)

 

 

200PZ

    7.   

3:29,77

    294

   os.rek. (3:35,61; 2.78%)

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:42,44

    218

              (0:41,52; -2.16%)

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:40,85

    283

   os.rek. (0:42,23; 3.37%)

 

 

100MZ

    4.   

1:32,45

    270

              (1:30,19; -2.44%)

     

16.  

TUŠEK Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    11.   

1:21,06

    270

   os.rek. (1:22,36; 1.6%)

 

 

800KZ

    6.   

12:29,90

    282

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50DZ

    11.   

0:50,38

    130

   os.rek. (0:57,72; 14.56%)

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:42,17

    257

   os.rek. (0:46,66; 10.64%)

 

 

100MZ

    8.   

1:37,14

    233

              (1:35,71; -1.47%)

     

17.  

TUŠEK Gaja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    13.   

1:27,77

    213

   os.rek. (1:30,56; 3.17%)

 

 

200PZ

    14.   

3:49,47

    225

   os.rek. (4:49,26; 26.05%)

 

 

50HZ

    11.   

0:47,31

    182

   os.rek. (0:49,92; 5.51%)

 

 

100MZ

    11.   

1:50,49

    158

              (1:48,29; -1.99%)

     

18.  

ZABEV Monika, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

1:12,67

    375

   os.rek. (1:15,59; 4.01%)

 

 

800KZ

    3.   

11:28,07

    365

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

200PZ

    9.   

3:38,14

    262

   os.rek. (3:50,81; 5.8%)

     

19.  

ŽIVIČ Urška, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

1:07,49

    469

              (1:04,05; -5.09%)

 

 

800KZ

    4.   

10:14,15

    513

              (9:53,63; -3.34%)

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:34,11

    486

              (0:33,83; -0.82%)

     

20.  

ŽVAN Ana, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    13.   

1:58,60

    86

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HZ

    16.   

0:57,37

    102

              (0:55,48; -3.29%)

     

21.  

BERLOŽNIK Jaš, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    2.   

1:07,91

    320

   os.rek. (1:10,24; 3.43%)

 

 

200PM

    2.   

3:10,40

    284

   os.rek. (3:51,96; 21.82%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:35,38

    267

              (0:34,66; -2.03%)

 

 

50HM

    6.   

0:38,85

    220

   os.rek. (0:40,34; 3.83%)

 

 

100MM

    2.   

1:19,49

    284

   os.rek. (1:22,02; 3.18%)

     

22.  

GREGOR Gašper, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    8.   

1:16,82

    221

   os.rek. (1:16,95; 0.16%)

 

 

200PM

    3.   

3:17,28

    255

              (3:15,70; -0.8%)

 

 

50DM

    7.   

0:39,36

    194

              (0:38,74; -1.57%)

 

 

50HM

    5.   

0:38,35

    229

              (0:38,19; -0.41%)

 

 

100MM

    4.   

1:22,35

    255

              (1:20,75; -1.94%)

     

23.  

HALEJ JAMNIKAR Mihael, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    17.   

1:16,33

    225

   os.rek. (1:21,51; 6.78%)

 

 

200PM

    9.   

3:16,08

    260

   os.rek. (3:27,57; 5.85%)

 

 

50HM

    17.   

0:40,89

    189

   os.rek. (0:41,16; 0.66%)

     

24.  

KELAIDIS Luka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    13.   

1:20,87

    189

   os.rek. (1:47,37; 32.76%)

 

 

50DM

    11.   

0:43,77

    141

              (0:42,90; -1.98%)

 

 

50HM

    13.   

0:43,93

    152

              (0:43,45; -1.09%)

 

 

100MM

    9.   

1:32,58

    180

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

25.  

KNEZ Lovro, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    1.   

1:05,70

    353

   os.rek. (1:09,75; 6.16%)

 

 

200PM

    1.   

2:54,75

    367

   os.rek. (2:58,06; 1.89%)

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:34,00

    301

              (0:33,83; -0.5%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:34,60

    312

   os.rek. (0:35,52; 2.65%)

 

 

100MM

    1.   

1:15,38

    333

   os.rek. (1:15,76; 0.5%)

     

26.  

KNEZ Ožbej, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    11.   

1:20,27

    194

   os.rek. (1:21,97; 2.11%)

 

 

50DM

    10.   

0:43,57

    143

              (0:41,91; -3.8%)

 

 

50HM

    11.   

0:41,05

    187

   os.rek. (0:41,39; 0.82%)

 

 

100MM

    7.   

1:29,37

    200

   os.rek. (1:34,03; 5.21%)

     

27.  

KOKOT Jan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    27.   

1:42,84

    92

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

28.  

KOROŠ Anže, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    25.   

1:42,12

    94

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HM

    21.   

0:49,14

    109

   os.rek. (0:51,40; 4.59%)

     

29.  

MAGER Klemen, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    14.   

1:23,00

    175

   os.rek. (1:56,45; 40.3%)

 

 

200PM

    8.   

3:44,50

    173

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50DM

    8.   

0:40,16

    183

              (0:39,64; -1.29%)

 

 

100MM

    12.   

1:34,47

    169

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

30.  

MEDVEŠEK Gal, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    5.   

1:14,08

    247

   os.rek. (1:38,02; 32.31%)

 

 

200PM

    5.   

3:18,34

    251

   os.rek. (3:20,83; 1.25%)

 

 

50DM

    6.   

0:39,00

    200

              (0:38,33; -1.71%)

 

 

50HM

    3.   

0:36,64

    262

   os.rek. (0:37,54; 2.45%)

 

 

100MM

    5.   

1:23,70

    243

   os.rek. (1:25,02; 1.57%)

     

31.  

MERKAČ Žiga, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    4.   

1:11,82

    271

              (1:11,13; -0.96%)

 

 

200PM

    4.   

3:18,16

    252

   os.rek. (3:34,56; 8.27%)

 

 

50DM

    3.   

0:36,61

    241

              (0:35,56; -2.86%)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:37,07

    253

              (0:36,97; -0.26%)

 

 

100MM

    3.   

1:20,77

    270

              (1:20,19; -0.71%)

     

32.  

MERZDOVNIK Nejc, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    10.   

1:19,57

    199

   os.rek. (1:22,51; 3.69%)

 

 

50DM

    14.   

0:46,48

    118

              (0:43,69; -6%)

 

 

50HM

    9.   

0:39,82

    204

              (0:39,43; -0.97%)

 

 

100MM

    10.   

1:33,63

    174

   os.rek. (1:35,81; 2.32%)

     

33.  

MOŽE Matija, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    1.   

1:01,74

    426

   os.rek. (1:05,33; 5.81%)

 

 

200PM

    1.   

2:40,26

    476

   os.rek. (2:47,79; 4.69%)

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:29,80

    447

   os.rek. (0:31,76; 6.57%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:31,70

    405

   os.rek. (0:33,34; 5.17%)

 

 

100MM

    1.   

1:08,11

    451

   os.rek. (1:08,75; 0.93%)

     

34.  

NOVAK Blaž, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    11.   

1:10,64

    284

   os.rek. (1:15,31; 6.61%)

 

 

200PM

    5.   

3:05,58

    307

   os.rek. (3:11,59; 3.23%)

 

 

50DM

    8.   

0:36,66

    240

   os.rek. (0:39,64; 8.12%)

 

 

100MM

    9.   

1:19,78

    281

              (1:19,06; -0.9%)

     

35.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    9.   

0:58,23

    508

              (0:56,26; -3.38%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:21,31

    539

   os.rek. (9:29,91; 1.53%)

 

 

1500KM

    2.   

17:25,70

    570

   os.rek. (17:45,48; 1.89%)

 

 

50DM

    10.   

0:30,16

    431

   os.rek. (0:30,83; 2.22%)

 

 

50HM

    7.   

0:31,10

    429

              (0:30,63; -1.51%)

 

 

100MM

    14.   

1:09,52

    424

              (1:07,66; -2.67%)

     

36.  

OZANIČ Rene, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    9.   

1:18,19

    210

              (1:15,68; -3.21%)

 

 

50DM

    9.   

0:40,72

    175

   os.rek. (0:40,72; 0%)

 

 

50HM

    7.   

0:39,07

    216

   os.rek. (0:39,92; 2.17%)

 

 

100MM

    6.   

1:26,45

    221

   os.rek. (1:30,71; 4.92%)

     

37.  

PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    12.   

0:59,86

    467

              (0:58,37; -2.48%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:45,17

    476

   os.rek. (10:17,36; 5.5%)

 

 

1500KM

    3.   

18:21,90

    487

   os.rek. (19:33,88; 6.53%)

 

 

50DM

    12.   

0:30,54

    416

              (0:30,13; -1.34%)

 

 

50HM

    11.   

0:32,33

    382

   os.rek. (0:35,74; 10.54%)

 

 

100MM

    9.   

1:07,32

    467

              (1:06,80; -0.77%)

     

38.  

REZAR LESNIK Žan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    18.   

1:33,55

    122

   os.rek. (1:46,91; 14.28%)

 

 

50HM

    14.   

0:45,97

    133

   os.rek. (0:46,57; 1.3%)

 

 

100MM

    16.   

1:43,57

    128

              (1:41,37; -2.12%)

     

39.  

SAVIČ FRANKULOVIČ Orlando, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    10.   

1:09,85

    294

   os.rek. (1:14,06; 6.02%)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:34,89

    304

   os.rek. (0:35,91; 2.92%)

 

 

100MM

    11.   

1:21,78

    261

   os.rek. (1:27,12; 6.52%)

     

40.  

ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    9.   

1:09,08

    304

              (1:05,12; -5.73%)

 

 

200PM

    2.   

2:51,10

    391

              (2:42,66; -4.93%)

 

 

50DM

    4.   

0:33,99

    301

              (0:32,04; -5.73%)

 

 

50HM

    5.   

0:34,99

    301

              (0:34,19; -2.28%)

 

 

100MM

    3.   

1:14,72

    342

              (1:11,15; -4.77%)

     

41.  

TRBOVŠEK Jani, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    14.   

1:12,86

    259

   os.rek. (1:13,22; 0.49%)

 

 

50DM

    10.   

0:38,14

    213

              (0:38,11; -0.07%)

 

 

50HM

    7.   

0:35,35

    292

   os.rek. (0:36,16; 2.29%)

 

 

100MM

    13.   

1:24,57

    236

   os.rek. (1:26,83; 2.67%)

     

42.  

URŠNIK Tomaž, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    7.   

1:16,73

    222

              (1:13,18; -4.62%)

 

 

50DM

    5.   

0:38,59

    206

              (0:36,13; -6.37%)

 

 

50HM

    8.   

0:39,52

    209

   os.rek. (0:42,31; 7.05%)

 

 

100MM

    8.   

1:30,40

    193

              (1:30,13; -0.29%)


Back