| | | | | 1. |
ADAMIČ Julija, 2005 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:47,30 | 113 |    os.rek. (0:51,07; 7.97%) |
|
|
200PZ | 10. | 4:33,27 | 119 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
2. |
LEVSTEK Maja, 2005 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:50,27 | 94 |    os.rek. (0:51,32; 2.08%) |
|
|
200PZ | 9. | 4:28,67 | 125 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
3. |
MASTERL Ema, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:32,19 | 361 |    os.rek. (0:32,62; 1.33%) |
|
|
800KZ | (vmesni čas) - | 10:54,70 | 387 |               (10:50,37; -0.66%) | |
|
1500KZ | 5. | 20:20,08 | 412 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
4. |
TOMŠIČ Ema, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:41,26 | 171 |    os.rek. (0:41,67; 0.99%) |
|
|
200PZ | 5. | 4:07,74 | 160 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
5. |
ANDOLJŠEK Chad, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:25,20 | 512 |               (0:23,93; -5.03%) |
|
|
100DM | 2. | 1:00,38 | 495 |               (1:00,01; -0.61%) | | | | | |
6. |
ARKO Jan, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:27,30 | 402 |    os.rek. (0:27,85; 2.01%) |
|
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 10:10,60 | 382 |    os.rek. (11:01,87; 8.39%) | |
|
1500KM | 5. | 19:06,93 | 402 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
7. |
DEČMAN Matej, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:31,60 | 259 |               (0:31,00; -1.89%) |
|
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 10:32,08 | 345 |    os.rek. (11:21,91; 7.88%) | |
|
1500KM | 7. | 19:45,25 | 364 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
8. |
HLEBEC Gašper, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:28,90 | 339 |    os.rek. (0:29,83; 3.21%) |
|
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 10:50,61 | 316 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
1500KM | 9. | 20:42,74 | 316 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
9. |
KROMAR Nejc, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:29,56 | 317 |               (0:28,63; -3.14%) |
|
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 10:41,41 | 330 |               (10:14,39; -4.21%) | |
|
1500KM | 6. | 20:04,73 | 347 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
10. |
LOVŠIN Robert, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 9:34,66 | 459 |    os.rek. (10:07,69; 5.74%) |
|
|
1500KM | 3. | 17:53,48 | 491 |    os.rek. (19:00,87; 6.27%) | |
|
100DM | 3. | 1:06,37 | 373 |               (1:06,28; -0.13%) | | | | | |
11. |
OBRANOVIČ Nik, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:26,96 | 418 |               (0:26,30; -2.44%) |
|
|
100DM | 6. | 1:04,99 | 397 |    os.rek. (1:05,67; 1.04%) | | | | | |
12. |
PADAR Matej, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:26,70 | 430 |               (0:26,24; -1.72%) |
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:04,12 | 413 |    os.rek. (1:04,21; 0.14%) | | | | | |
13. |
PAVLIN Jošt, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:27,04 | 414 |               (0:26,58; -1.7%) |
|
|
200PM | 1. | 2:34,41 | 471 |               (2:25,60; -5.7%) | | | | | |
14. |
SCHÖNLIEB Blaž, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 17. | 0:32,36 | 241 |               (0:31,98; -1.17%) |
|
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 11:19,81 | 277 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
1500KM | 13. | 21:24,14 | 286 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
15. |
STARC Tit, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 22. | 4:18,95 | 99 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
16. |
TOMŠIČ Tim, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 19. | 4:09,45 | 111 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
17. |
TOPOLNIK Klemen, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 24. | 0:46,23 | 82 |    os.rek. (0:49,46; 6.98%) |
|
|
200PM | 12. | 3:54,57 | 134 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |