Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PD Maribor na tekmovanju Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy
08.04. - 10.04.2016, Gradec/Graz (AUT), 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

KAŠMAN Kim, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

100KZ

    72.   

1:07,30

    463

   os.rek. (1:11,32; 5.97%)

 

 

50PZ

    44.   

0:42,05

    344

   os.rek. (0:44,53; 5.89%)

     

2.  

KAŠMAN Neja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    54.   

0:46,92

    248

     

3.  

KOROŠAK Laura, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    90.   

1:09,77

    415

   os.rek. (1:09,85; 0.11%)

 

 

50DZ

    66.   

0:35,09

    364

   os.rek. (0:35,32; 0.65%)

     

4.  

KOZODERC Tina, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    62.   

0:33,30

    426

     

5.  

ŠKROBAR Ana, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    52.   

0:44,29

    294

     

6.  

TERZIČ Maruša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    71.   

0:35,93

    339

     

7.  

ATELŠEK KASTREVC Vid, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    132.   

1:06,31

    354

   os.rek. (1:13,72; 11.17%)

 

 

50PM

    65.   

0:39,14

    314

   os.rek. (0:43,36; 10.78%)

     

8.  

JARC Luka, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    67.   

0:40,72

    279

 

 

200MM

    38.   

2:25,20

    483

   os.rek. (2:25,48; 0.19%)

     

9.  

JERČIČ Luka, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    76.   

0:42,99

    237

 

 

200MM

    53.   

2:29,67

    441

     

10.  

KITAK Miha, 1994

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    49.   

0:35,33

    427

   os.rek. (0:36,52; 3.36%)

 

 

50DM

    85.   

0:32,15

    339

   os.rek. (0:33,09; 2.92%)

     

11.  

SKLEDAR Simon, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    53.   

0:36,24

    396

     

12.  

ŠTRUKELJ Aljaž, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    34.   

0:27,45

    545

     

13.  

VIDOVIČ Timotej, 1993

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    126.   

1:04,98

    376

 

 

50DM

    63.   

0:29,29

    449

     

14.  

ŽLEBNIK VAUHNIK Jakob Andrej, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    116.   

1:02,92

    414

   os.rek. (1:09,80; 10.93%)

 

 

50PM

    58.   

0:37,11

    369

   os.rek. (0:37,49; 1.02%)


Back