Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PD Maribor na tekmovanju Pokal Boberček
28.05.2016, Ravne na Koroškem, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

LEPENIK Katarina, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50KZ

    29.   

1:00,20

    61

 

 

100KZ

    14.   

2:25,21

    46

 

 

50PZ

    27.   

1:06,27

    88

 

 

100PZ

    12.   

2:30,36

    78

     

2.  

MURAUS Elinn, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    13.   

0:52,18

    180

   os.rek. (0:52,34; 0.3%)

 

 

100PZ

    8.   

1:53,44

    182

   os.rek. (2:05,80; 10.89%)

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:41,75

    216

   os.rek. (0:45,30; 8.5%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:42,75

    201

   os.rek. (0:45,30; 5.96%)

 

 

100DZ

    4.   

1:43,46

    158

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

3.  

NAJVIRT Evelyn, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    25.   

0:57,74

    69

   os.rek. (0:59,43; 2.92%)

 

 

100PZ

    14.   

2:38,80

    66

 

 

50HZ

    28.   

1:04,74

    73

   os.rek. (1:06,57; 2.82%)

 

 

100HZ

    10.   

2:18,53

    73

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

4.  

OBRAN Lana, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    12.   

1:24,58

    233

   os.rek. (1:27,16; 3.05%)

 

 

50PZ

    19.   

0:47,37

    241

   os.rek. (0:59,84; 26.32%)

 

 

50DZ

    18.   

0:43,12

    196

   os.rek. (0:45,36; 5.19%)

 

 

100HZ

    9.   

1:41,10

    189

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

5.  

PETEK Danaja, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    8.   

0:48,03

    231

   os.rek. (0:49,20; 2.43%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:48,22

    228

   os.rek. (0:49,20; 2.03%)

 

 

100PZ

    4.   

1:42,04

    250

   os.rek. (1:43,97; 1.89%)

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:42,19

    209

   os.rek. (0:48,91; 15.92%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:42,50

    205

   os.rek. (0:48,91; 15.08%)

 

 

100HZ

    8.   

1:40,73

    192

   os.rek. (2:00,24; 19.36%)

     

6.  

FEKONJA Sergej, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    20.   

0:35,19

    209

   os.rek. (0:39,33; 11.76%)

 

 

100KM

    11.   

1:15,15

    243

   os.rek. (1:17,33; 2.9%)

 

 

50DM

    9.   

0:37,06

    221

   os.rek. (0:47,85; 29.11%)

     

7.  

FRAS Jan, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    15.   

0:31,75

    285

   os.rek. (0:32,00; 0.78%)

 

 

100KM

    13.   

1:10,12

    299

 

 

50DM

    15.   

0:34,86

    266

   os.rek. (0:35,35; 1.4%)

 

 

100DM

    8.   

1:22,11

    223

   os.rek. (1:22,11; 0%)

     

8.  

FRAS Žan, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    27.   

0:38,60

    158

 

 

100PM

    16.   

1:53,32

    137

   os.rek. (2:02,35; 7.96%)

 

 

50DM

    14.   

0:48,05

    101

   os.rek. (0:51,52; 7.22%)

 

 

100HM

    20.   

1:43,51

    126

     

9.  

FURMAN Nik, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    62.   

0:51,35

    67

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HM

    47.   

1:01,01

    61

   os.rek. (1:04,79; 6.19%)

 

 

100HM

    29.   

2:17,55

    53

   os.rek. (2:22,66; 3.71%)

     

10.  

GJURA MEKE Nejc, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    10.   

0:36,09

    194

   os.rek. (0:36,73; 1.77%)

 

 

100KM

    5.   

1:25,11

    167

   os.rek. (1:26,76; 1.93%)

 

 

50HM

    13.   

0:41,69

    191

   os.rek. (0:42,26; 1.36%)

 

 

100HM

    6.   

1:33,11

    173

   os.rek. (1:37,57; 4.79%)

     

11.  

JOVANOVIĆ Adam, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    55.   

2:08,90

    48

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PM

    50.   

1:15,93

    43

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

12.  

KOS LIPUŠČEK David, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    19.   

0:37,26

    176

   os.rek. (0:38,71; 3.89%)

 

 

100PM

    11.   

1:49,40

    152

   os.rek. (1:51,24; 1.68%)

 

 

50DM

    11.   

0:45,58

    119

   os.rek. (0:47,08; 3.29%)

 

 

100HM

    13.   

1:37,80

    149

   os.rek. (1:41,08; 3.35%)

     

13.  

KRAVOS Žak, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:31,12

    303

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 1.   

0:30,01

    338

   os.rek. (0:30,30; 0.96%)

 

 

100KM

    2.   

1:06,90

    344

   os.rek. (1:08,42; 2.27%)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:36,35

    289

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 5.   

0:36,00

    297

   os.rek. (0:36,30; 0.83%)

 

 

100HM

    4.   

1:20,52

    268

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

14.  

MAJER Tine, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    56.   

0:46,68

    89

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100KM

    44.   

1:43,33

    93

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PM

    31.   

0:56,70

    103

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100PM

    27.   

2:05,48

    101

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

15.  

ŠTERN Timotej, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    7.   

0:40,08

    292

   os.rek. (0:41,13; 2.61%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 5.   

0:39,65

    302

   os.rek. (0:41,13; 3.73%)

 

 

100PM

    6.   

1:28,67

    286

   os.rek. (1:32,75; 4.6%)

 

 

50DM

    11.   

0:45,36

    120

   os.rek. (0:53,92; 18.87%)

 

 

100HM

    7.   

1:38,22

    147

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

16.  

VRANEŠEVIĆ Jon, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    56.   

2:13,13

    43

 

 

50PM

    26.   

0:55,52

    110

   os.rek. (0:57,98; 4.43%)

 

 

100PM

    24.   

2:01,29

    111

   os.rek. (2:05,96; 3.85%)


Back