Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Ravne
18.03. - 19.03.2017, Ravne na Koroškem, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:31,03

    488

   os.rek. (0:32,14; 3.57%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:30,68

    504

   os.rek. (0:32,14; 4.75%)

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:33,38

    532

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:32,07

    600

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:08,85

    601

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:09,92

    574

 

 

200HZ

    2.   

2:27,25

    598

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:27,57

    594

 

 

200MZ

    4.   

2:31,19

    580

     

2.  

KLANČAR Neža, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:27,13

    669

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:26,84

    691

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:08,48

    679

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:06,50

    712

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:36,22

    627

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 5.   

4:30,48

    668

 

 

200PZ

    1.   

2:42,68

    625

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:41,81

    635

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:29,36

    576

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:28,62

    621

     

3.  

KOCIJAN Neža, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:27,34

    653

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:27,23

    661

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

0:59,96

    654

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:58,94

    689

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

4:36,53

    625

   os.rek. (4:38,11; 0.57%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:30,06

    536

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:29,57

    563

 

 

100DZ

    4.   

1:09,20

    515

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:08,12

    540

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:10,35

    563

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 8.   

1:11,58

    535

     

4.  

MATKOVIČ Manuela Maksi, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    3.   

0:28,21

    595

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:28,10

    602

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

1:01,49

    606

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:30,22

    528

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:30,02

    538

 

 

100DZ

    2.   

1:07,10

    565

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:06,85

    571

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:32,80

    506

     

5.  

ZORKO Nika, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

0:28,79

    559

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:28,78

    560

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:04,23

    532

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:03,62

    547

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:34,74

    611

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:17,01

    583

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:17,51

    572

 

 

50DZ

    4.   

0:30,58

    509

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:30,87

    495

 

 

100DZ

    4.   

1:11,81

    461

     

6.  

DEMŠAR Domen, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    2.   

0:56,02

    587

   os.rek. (0:56,35; 0.58%)

 

 

100DM

    5.   

1:01,78

    524

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 5.   

1:00,10

    569

   os.rek. (1:00,40; 0.49%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:28,41

    605

   os.rek. (0:28,67; 0.91%)

 

 

100HM

    1.   

1:02,57

    569

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 3.   

1:01,57

    597

 

 

200HM

    2.   

2:18,77

    524

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 3.   

2:13,64

    587

   os.rek. (2:15,04; 1.04%)

     

7.  

MIHALIČ David, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:26,21

    507

   os.rek. (0:26,35; 0.53%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 1.   

0:25,89

    526

   os.rek. (0:26,35; 1.77%)

 

 

400KM

    3.   

4:17,11

    627

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 3.   

4:12,25

    664

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

8:37,44

    667

 

 

1500KM

    2.   

16:15,27

    712

   os.rek. (16:19,70; 0.45%)

 

 

50DM

    5.   

0:27,70

    530

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 5.   

0:27,35

    551

 

 

100DM

    3.   

0:59,87

    576

 

 

200HM

    4.   

2:20,49

    505

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 7.   

2:18,59

    526

     

8.  

ROZMAN Matjaž, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    10.   

0:26,44

    494

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 3.   

0:26,13

    512

   os.rek. (0:26,31; 0.68%)

 

 

100KM

    8.   

0:57,42

    545

 

 

200KM

    9.   

2:04,65

    547

   os.rek. (2:07,34; 2.15%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 2.   

2:02,51

    577

   os.rek. (2:07,34; 3.94%)

 

 

400KM

    8.   

4:36,54

    503

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 2.   

4:27,74

    555

   os.rek. (4:29,17; 0.53%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:26,19

    628

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 2.   

0:25,95

    645

 

 

200MM

    3.   

2:25,71

    478

     

9.  

STRNAD Mihael, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    6.   

0:57,19

    551

   os.rek. (0:57,27; 0.13%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 2.   

0:56,83

    562

   os.rek. (0:57,27; 0.77%)

 

 

200KM

    5.   

2:01,93

    585

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 8.   

2:01,98

    584

 

 

50DM

    7.   

0:28,20

    503

   os.rek. (0:28,57; 1.31%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:28,30

    497

   os.rek. (0:28,57; 0.95%)

 

 

100DM

    7.   

1:02,84

    498

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 5.   

1:03,47

    483

     

10.  

ŠTIH Gašper, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    2.   

0:25,78

    533

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 5.   

0:25,88

    527

 

 

100KM

    2.   

0:55,89

    591

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:26,84

    583

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:26,93

    577

 

 

100DM

    1.   

0:59,81

    577

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 4.   

1:00,07

    570

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 4.   

2:14,31

    572

 

 

200MM

    1.   

2:19,52

    545

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 7.   

2:20,85

    530


Back