Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Četveroboj BIH-CRO-SLO-SRB
25.03. - 26.03.2017, Banja Luka (BIH), 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

HAJDINJAK Katja, 1993

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

100DZ

    3.   

1:05,40

    610

              (1:00,87; -6.92%)

     

2.  

JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:32,06

    601

              (0:31,21; -2.65%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:07,57

    636

              (1:06,71; -1.27%)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:08,05

    623

              (1:06,71; -1.96%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:25,39

    621

              (2:24,41; -0.67%)

 

 

200MZ

    2.   

2:26,21

    641

   os.rek. (2:27,39; 0.8%)

     

3.  

KLANČAR Neža, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:26,81

    693

              (0:26,41; -1.49%)

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

0:58,33

    710

              (0:56,55; -3.05%)

 

 

200PZ

    2.   

2:37,38

    690

              (2:30,70; -4.24%)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:28,83

    608

              (0:27,98; -2.94%)

     

4.  

KOCIJAN Neža, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:27,16

    666

              (0:26,78; -1.39%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

0:58,89

    690

              (0:57,61; -2.17%)

     

5.  

MATKOVIČ Manuela Maksi, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100DZ

    2.   

1:06,05

    592

              (1:05,65; -0.6%)

 

 

200DZ

    6.   

2:28,59

    550

              (2:27,76; -0.55%)

 

 

200MZ

    5.   

2:29,47

    600

              (2:28,83; -0.42%)

 

 

400MZ

    5.   

5:19,01

    582

   os.rek. (5:34,87; 4.97%)

     

6.  

ŽAUCER Maša, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    0.   

0:31,32

    474

              (0:30,86; -1.46%)

 

 

100DZ

    7.   

1:07,35

    558

   os.rek. (1:07,47; 0.17%)

     

7.  

DEMŠAR Domen, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HM

    6.   

0:28,24

    616

   os.rek. (0:28,41; 0.6%)

 

 

100HM

    7.   

1:00,82

    619

   os.rek. (1:01,17; 0.57%)

 

 

200HM

    5.   

2:12,16

    607

   os.rek. (2:13,64; 1.11%)

     

8.  

KERČ Aljaž, 1990

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    4.   

0:28,96

    759

              (0:28,75; -0.72%)

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:04,13

    706

              (1:02,85; -1.99%)

 

 

200PM

    2.   

2:20,82

    733

              (2:15,53; -3.75%)

     

9.  

MIHALIČ David, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200MM

    2.   

2:08,13

    704

              (2:06,47; -1.29%)

 

 

400MM

    1.   

4:35,38

    694

              (4:26,47; -3.23%)

     

10.  

ROZMAN Matjaž, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:25,82

    655

              (0:25,38; -1.7%)

 

 

100DM

    2.   

0:56,65

    680

              (0:54,95; -3%)

 

 

200DM

    1.   

2:09,21

    642

              (2:08,88; -0.25%)

     

11.  

ŠTIH Gašper, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:54,61

    633

   os.rek. (0:54,65; 0.07%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:26,08

    636

              (0:25,99; -0.34%)

 

 

100DM

    2.   

0:57,76

    641

              (0:57,09; -1.15%)

 

 

200MM

    1.   

2:13,62

    621

              (2:13,06; -0.41%)


Back