Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Pokal mesta Ljubljana
20.05. - 21.05.2017, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:08,24

    683

              (2:07,26; -0.76%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:26,13

    718

              (4:22,00; -1.55%)

     

2.  

HANCMAN Urška, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:08,24

    617

              (1:07,26; -1.43%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:29,04

    576

              (2:24,95; -2.74%)

     

3.  

KAJŽER Katja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    20.   

2:27,26

    451

              (2:25,50; -1.19%)

 

 

400KZ

    8.   

5:10,44

    452

              (5:01,57; -2.85%)

 

 

100DZ

    10.   

1:19,84

    338

              (1:14,75; -6.37%)

 

 

400MZ

    2.   

5:37,29

    504

              (5:36,61; -0.2%)

     

4.  

KOKOŠINEK Taja, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    0.   

0:33,04

    370

              (0:32,95; -0.27%)

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:31,83

    412

              (2:30,38; -0.95%)

 

 

400KZ

    0.   

5:17,83

    421

   os.rek. (5:21,42; 1.12%)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:21,87

    357

   os.rek. (1:26,10; 5.16%)

     

5.  

NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:05,13

    736

              (2:01,94; -2.54%)

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:20,25

    768

              (4:13,31; -2.66%)

     

6.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:05,48

    729

              (2:03,51; -1.56%)

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:25,95

    720

              (4:16,94; -3.38%)

     

7.  

SEDAR Manca, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    32.   

0:33,10

    368

              (0:31,33; -5.34%)

 

 

50PZ

    7.   

0:39,15

    426

              (0:37,48; -4.26%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:39,51

    415

              (0:37,48; -5.13%)

 

 

100PZ

    3.   

1:25,50

    426

              (1:24,45; -1.22%)

 

 

100HZ

    6.   

1:16,87

    432

   os.rek. (1:18,60; 2.25%)

     

8.  

SEKAVČNIK Taja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    18.   

2:26,78

    456

   os.rek. (2:28,05; 0.86%)

 

 

400KZ

    11.   

5:23,82

    398

              (5:09,71; -4.35%)

 

 

100HZ

    8.   

1:17,58

    420

              (1:16,07; -1.94%)

 

 

200HZ

    7.   

2:44,61

    428

              (2:39,81; -2.91%)

     

9.  

BERLOŽNIK Jaš, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    8.   

0:28,99

    463

   os.rek. (0:29,63; 2.2%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 8.   

0:29,34

    446

   os.rek. (0:29,63; 0.98%)

 

 

200HM

    3.   

2:17,89

    534

   os.rek. (2:23,61; 4.14%)

 

 

400MM

    1.   

4:45,71

    621

   os.rek. (4:47,52; 0.63%)

     

10.  

GREGOR Gašper, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:12,93

    500

   os.rek. (1:13,17; 0.32%)

 

 

100HM

    1.   

1:03,30

    552

              (1:01,49; -2.85%)

 

 

200HM

    1.   

2:15,91

    558

              (2:12,81; -2.28%)

     

11.  

KNEZ Lovro, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    3.   

0:26,24

    506

              (0:25,46; -2.97%)

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:31,26

    603

              (0:30,34; -2.94%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 1.   

0:31,05

    616

              (0:30,34; -2.28%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:08,00

    617

              (1:06,36; -2.41%)

     

12.  

KORDEŽ Gal, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    6.   

0:25,77

    534

              (0:24,68; -4.22%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 5.   

0:25,82

    531

              (0:24,68; -4.41%)

 

 

200KM

    4.   

2:00,04

    613

   os.rek. (2:00,21; 0.14%)

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:25,94

    646

              (0:25,61; -1.27%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 1.   

0:26,13

    632

              (0:25,61; -1.99%)

 

 

100DM

    2.   

0:58,72

    610

              (0:56,61; -3.59%)

     

13.  

MEDVEŠEK Gal, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:32,58

    533

              (0:31,26; -4.05%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 2.   

0:32,32

    546

              (0:31,26; -3.27%)

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:11,74

    526

              (1:08,44; -4.59%)

 

 

100HM

    4.   

1:08,25

    440

              (1:08,07; -0.26%)

     

14.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    2.   

1:57,22

    658

              (1:55,56; -1.41%)

 

 

400KM

    1.   

4:05,38

    721

              (4:01,45; -1.6%)

     

15.  

RIHTER Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    2.   

0:57,84

    533

              (0:57,73; -0.19%)

 

 

800KM

    1.   

8:55,96

    600

   os.rek. (9:07,04; 2.06%)


Back