Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Mednarodno prvenstvo Kranja
03.06. - 04.06.2017, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:31,84

    613

              (0:31,21; -1.97%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:32,05

    601

              (0:31,21; -2.62%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:07,08

    650

              (1:06,71; -0.55%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:07,11

    649

              (1:06,71; -0.59%)

 

 

200HZ

    2.   

2:25,23

    623

              (2:24,41; -0.56%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:26,16

    611

              (2:24,41; -1.19%)

     

2.  

KLANČAR Neža, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:26,88

    688

              (0:26,41; -1.74%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:26,66

    705

              (0:26,41; -0.93%)

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

0:59,25

    678

              (0:56,55; -4.55%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:57,23

    752

              (0:56,55; -1.18%)

 

 

100PZ

    5.   

1:15,66

    615

              (1:11,62; -5.33%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:12,71

    693

              (1:11,62; -1.49%)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:29,08

    592

              (0:27,98; -3.78%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:28,14

    654

              (0:27,98; -0.56%)

 

 

200MZ

    2.   

2:23,26

    682

              (2:16,67; -4.6%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:18,41

    756

              (2:16,67; -1.25%)

     

3.  

KOCIJAN Neža, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

0:27,33

    654

              (0:26,78; -2.01%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:26,99

    679

              (0:26,78; -0.77%)

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

0:59,10

    683

              (0:57,61; -2.52%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:58,14

    717

              (0:57,61; -0.91%)

 

 

200KZ

    5.   

2:07,19

    700

   os.rek. (2:07,19; 0%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:06,80

    706

   os.rek. (2:07,19; 0.3%)

 

 

50DZ

    11.   

0:30,14

    532

              (0:29,34; -2.65%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:30,16

    531

              (0:29,34; -2.71%)

     

4.  

KUŠTER Taša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    8.   

0:36,82

    513

              (0:35,48; -3.63%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:36,44

    529

              (0:35,48; -2.63%)

 

 

100PZ

    10.   

1:23,64

    455

              (1:19,60; -4.83%)

 

 

50DZ

    15.   

0:32,01

    444

              (0:31,50; -1.59%)

     

5.  

MARTINČIČ Naja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    8.   

0:30,49

    514

              (0:29,84; -2.13%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:30,11

    534

              (0:29,84; -0.89%)

 

 

100DZ

    6.   

1:09,18

    515

              (1:06,59; -3.74%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:06,45

    582

   os.rek. (1:06,59; 0.21%)

     

6.  

MATKOVIČ Manuela Maksi, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

0:27,90

    615

   os.rek. (0:28,05; 0.53%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:27,82

    620

   os.rek. (0:28,05; 0.82%)

 

 

100KZ

    8.   

1:00,98

    622

              (1:00,53; -0.73%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:00,25

    645

   os.rek. (1:00,53; 0.46%)

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:30,26

    526

              (0:29,60; -2.18%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:29,81

    550

              (0:29,60; -0.7%)

 

 

100DZ

    2.   

1:05,59

    605

   os.rek. (1:05,65; 0.09%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:04,85

    626

   os.rek. (1:05,65; 1.23%)

 

 

200DZ

    3.   

2:29,59

    539

              (2:27,76; -1.22%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:29,49

    541

              (2:27,76; -1.15%)

     

7.  

ARNIČ Žiga, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100DM

    18.   

1:08,44

    385

   os.rek. (1:11,13; 3.93%)

 

 

200MM

    17.   

2:32,48

    417

   os.rek. (2:33,82; 0.87%)

     

8.  

DEMŠAR Blaž, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    11.   

0:54,67

    631

              (0:53,27; -2.56%)

 

 

50DM

    7.   

0:26,29

    621

              (0:25,99; -1.14%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 7.   

0:26,43

    611

              (0:25,99; -1.66%)

     

9.  

DEMŠAR Domen, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:28,27

    614

              (0:27,84; -1.52%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 5.   

0:28,04

    630

              (0:27,84; -0.71%)

 

 

200HM

    2.   

2:12,96

    596

              (2:12,16; -0.6%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 2.   

2:10,91

    624

   os.rek. (2:12,16; 0.95%)

     

10.  

FAJON Nej, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    23.   

2:16,73

    415

              (2:15,17; -1.14%)

 

 

50PM

    12.   

0:34,78

    438

   os.rek. (0:34,91; 0.37%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 7.   

0:34,77

    438

   os.rek. (0:34,91; 0.4%)

     

11.  

JEZERC Tevž, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    38.   

0:29,68

    349

   os.rek. (0:31,07; 4.68%)

 

 

200PM

    12.   

2:54,44

    385

              (2:53,78; -0.37%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 4.   

2:53,53

    392

   os.rek. (2:53,78; 0.14%)

     

12.  

KOŠIR Mark, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    13.   

2:09,68

    486

   os.rek. (2:18,91; 7.11%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 8.   

2:10,56

    476

   os.rek. (2:18,91; 6.39%)

 

 

400KM

    9.   

4:34,66

    514

   os.rek. (4:37,58; 1.06%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 4.   

4:34,08

    517

   os.rek. (4:37,58; 1.27%)

 

 

200MM

    15.   

2:27,61

    460

   os.rek. (2:28,98; 0.92%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 6.   

2:27,32

    463

   os.rek. (2:28,98; 1.12%)

     

13.  

MIHALIČ David, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:30,43

    654

              (0:30,18; -0.82%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 8.   

0:30,75

    634

              (0:30,18; -1.85%)

 

 

50DM

    5.   

0:27,10

    566

              (0:26,43; -2.47%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 2.   

0:27,18

    562

              (0:26,43; -2.75%)

 

 

200MM

    1.   

2:05,88

    742

   os.rek. (2:06,46; 0.46%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 2.   

2:05,75

    745

   os.rek. (2:06,46; 0.56%)

 

 

400MM

    1.   

4:46,16

    618

              (4:26,47; -6.88%)

 

 

400MM

    (finale) 2.   

4:33,33

    709

              (4:26,47; -2.5%)

     

14.  

NAHTIGAL Benjamin, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    12.   

2:09,21

    491

              (2:08,41; -0.61%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 5.   

2:09,24

    491

              (2:08,41; -0.64%)

 

 

400KM

    10.   

4:36,47

    504

              (4:28,40; -2.91%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 3.   

4:32,48

    526

              (4:28,40; -1.49%)

 

 

50DM

    24.   

0:31,14

    373

   os.rek. (0:31,93; 2.53%)

 

 

100DM

    15.   

1:06,93

    412

              (1:06,70; -0.34%)

     

15.  

PERKO Matija, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    26.   

0:27,51

    439

              (0:27,24; -0.98%)

 

 

200KM

    14.   

2:11,18

    470

   os.rek. (2:13,26; 1.58%)

     

16.  

POGAČNIK Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    23.   

0:27,26

    451

              (0:27,12; -0.51%)

 

 

50DM

    18.   

0:29,29

    449

              (0:29,16; -0.44%)

 

 

100DM

    11.   

1:04,59

    458

              (1:02,76; -2.83%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 5.   

1:03,97

    472

              (1:02,76; -1.89%)

 

 

200DM

    9.   

2:26,83

    438

              (2:18,64; -5.57%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 2.   

2:24,23

    462

              (2:18,64; -3.87%)

     

17.  

PUŠNIK Jaka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    24.   

0:27,39

    444

              (0:27,15; -0.87%)

 

 

50DM

    19.   

0:29,71

    430

   os.rek. (0:30,65; 3.16%)

     

18.  

ROZMAN Matjaž, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    3.   

0:26,20

    627

              (0:25,38; -3.12%)

 

 

100DM

    2.   

0:57,08

    664

              (0:54,95; -3.73%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:56,67

    679

              (0:54,95; -3.03%)

     

19.  

STRNAD Mihael, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    14.   

0:56,66

    567

   os.rek. (0:56,83; 0.3%)

 

 

400KM

    4.   

4:18,69

    615

              (4:16,12; -0.99%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 6.   

4:15,05

    642

   os.rek. (4:16,12; 0.41%)

     

20.  

ŠTIH Gašper, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:25,39

    558

              (0:24,77; -2.44%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 4.   

0:24,96

    587

              (0:24,77; -0.76%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:25,93

    647

              (0:25,82; -0.42%)

 

 

100DM

    4.   

0:57,97

    634

              (0:56,49; -2.55%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 4.   

0:56,73

    677

              (0:56,49; -0.42%)

 

 

200DM

    1.   

2:06,96

    677

              (2:06,34; -0.48%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 4.   

2:11,72

    606

              (2:06,34; -4.08%)


Back