Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Maribor
17.12. - 18.12.2016, Maribor, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:32,01

    604

   os.rek. (0:32,52; 1.59%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:31,49

    634

   os.rek. (0:32,52; 3.27%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:07,87

    627

   os.rek. (1:08,38; 0.75%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:08,44

    612

              (1:08,38; -0.08%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:25,23

    623

   os.rek. (2:25,44; 0.14%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:24,41

    634

   os.rek. (2:25,44; 0.71%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:27,82

    621

   os.rek. (2:29,31; 1%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:27,39

    626

   os.rek. (2:29,31; 1.3%)

     

2.  

KLANČAR Neža, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

0:27,49

    643

              (0:26,41; -3.92%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:27,04

    675

              (0:26,41; -2.32%)

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

4:32,24

    655

              (4:20,15; -4.44%)

 

 

200PZ

    1.   

2:39,31

    665

              (2:30,70; -5.4%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:31,45

    774

              (2:30,70; -0.49%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:28,72

    615

              (0:27,98; -2.57%)

     

3.  

KOCIJAN Neža, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:27,43

    647

              (0:26,78; -2.36%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:27,23

    661

              (0:26,78; -1.65%)

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

0:59,25

    678

              (0:57,61; -2.76%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:57,99

    723

              (0:57,61; -0.65%)

 

 

200KZ

    8.   

2:11,41

    635

              (2:07,19; -3.21%)

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:29,83

    549

              (0:29,34; -1.64%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:29,87

    547

              (0:29,34; -1.77%)

     

4.  

KRAJNC Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PZ

    2.   

3:02,62

    442

              (2:50,53; -6.62%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:55,14

    501

              (2:50,53; -2.63%)

 

 

100DZ

    6.   

1:13,89

    423

              (1:12,53; -1.84%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 23.   

1:13,02

    438

              (1:12,53; -0.67%)

     

5.  

TODOROVIĆ Andrea, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    7.   

0:29,03

    546

              (0:28,70; -1.13%)

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:32,81

    561

              (0:31,52; -3.93%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 9.   

0:32,06

    601

              (0:31,52; -1.68%)

 

 

200MZ

    2.   

2:29,01

    606

              (2:23,85; -3.46%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:24,08

    670

              (2:23,85; -0.15%)

 

 

400MZ

    2.   

5:10,48

    631

              (5:01,79; -2.79%)

     

6.  

ŽAUCER Maša, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PZ

    5.   

2:56,71

    487

              (2:55,80; -0.51%)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:07,47

    556

   os.rek. (1:07,55; 0.11%)

     

7.  

MIHALIČ David, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:31,36

    597

              (0:30,18; -3.76%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 10.   

0:31,52

    588

              (0:30,18; -4.25%)

 

 

50DM

    3.   

0:27,37

    550

              (0:26,43; -3.43%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 10.   

0:27,08

    568

              (0:26,43; -2.4%)

 

 

200DM

    1.   

2:11,77

    606

              (2:05,60; -4.68%)

 

 

200MM

    2.   

2:13,58

    621

              (2:06,47; -5.32%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 1.   

2:07,08

    721

              (2:06,47; -0.48%)

 

 

400MM

    1.   

4:29,03

    744

              (4:26,47; -0.95%)

     

8.  

ROZMAN Matjaž, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:25,98

    643

              (0:25,38; -2.3%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:25,54

    677

              (0:25,38; -0.62%)

 

 

100DM

    1.   

0:56,83

    673

              (0:55,61; -2.14%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 1.   

0:56,43

    688

              (0:55,61; -1.45%)

 

 

200DM

    2.   

2:15,24

    560

              (2:08,96; -4.64%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 2.   

2:08,88

    647

   os.rek. (2:08,96; 0.06%)

     

9.  

STRNAD Mihael, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:26,45

    494

   os.rek. (0:26,92; 1.77%)

 

 

100KM

    5.   

0:57,41

    545

   os.rek. (0:59,26; 3.22%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 18.   

0:57,27

    549

   os.rek. (0:59,26; 3.47%)

 

 

200KM

    10.   

2:01,50

    591

   os.rek. (2:07,29; 4.76%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 19.   

2:01,31

    594

   os.rek. (2:07,29; 4.92%)

 

 

400KM

    5.   

4:19,93

    606

   os.rek. (4:34,02; 5.42%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 7.   

4:16,12

    634

   os.rek. (4:34,02; 6.98%)

     

10.  

SVETEK Jaka, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:26,65

    596

              (0:26,20; -1.68%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 8.   

0:26,89

    580

              (0:26,20; -2.56%)

 

 

100DM

    6.   

0:59,56

    585

              (0:58,66; -1.51%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 10.   

1:00,02

    571

              (0:58,66; -2.26%)

 

 

200DM

    4.   

2:24,11

    463

              (2:16,80; -5.07%)

     

11.  

ŠTIH Gašper, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:26,72

    591

              (0:25,99; -2.73%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 6.   

0:26,33

    618

              (0:25,99; -1.29%)

 

 

100DM

    2.   

0:59,06

    600

              (0:57,09; -3.33%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 5.   

0:58,57

    615

              (0:57,09; -2.52%)

 

 

200DM

    2.   

2:12,69

    593

              (2:09,30; -2.55%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 3.   

2:09,62

    636

              (2:09,30; -0.24%)

 

 

200MM

    3.   

2:16,79

    578

              (2:13,06; -2.72%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 5.   

2:16,12

    587

              (2:13,06; -2.24%)


Back