Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Zvezda
14.01. - 15.01.2017, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

KOCIJAN Neža, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50KZ

    3.   

0:27,56

    638

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:27,39

    650

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

0:59,03

    685

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:58,34

    710

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:09,90

    657

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:08,53

    678

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:30,76

    500

     

2.  

KRAJNC Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PZ

    3.   

2:53,08

    519

 

 

100DZ

    9.   

1:13,45

    430

     

3.  

SVETEK Tajda, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    3.   

0:29,63

    513

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:36,61

    522

   os.rek. (0:36,73; 0.32%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:37,60

    481

     

4.  

ŽAUCER Maša, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PZ

    6.   

2:52,11

    528

   os.rek. (2:55,80; 2.14%)

 

 

100DZ

    4.   

1:07,54

    554

 

 

200DZ

    1.   

2:34,07

    494

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:33,68

    497

   os.rek. (2:33,75; 0.04%)

 

 

200MZ

    6.   

2:35,85

    529

     

5.  

FON Gašper, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PM

    7.   

1:17,06

    407

     

6.  

MIHALIČ David, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    3.   

2:00,83

    601

 

 

400KM

    2.   

4:14,80

    644

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 5.   

4:07,12

    706

 

 

50PM

    5.   

0:31,44

    593

 

 

200HM

    2.   

2:16,51

    551

     

7.  

REMŠKAR Žiga, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    11.   

0:34,32

    456

     

8.  

ROZMAN Matjaž, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:25,90

    649

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 2.   

0:25,46

    683

 

 

100DM

    1.   

0:58,22

    626

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:56,46

    687

 

 

200DM

    1.   

2:17,94

    528

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 4.   

2:10,55

    623

 

 

50HM

    5.   

0:29,85

    522

     

9.  

STRNAD Mihael, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    8.   

0:57,48

    543

 

 

100DM

    8.   

1:02,89

    497

     

10.  

SVETEK Jaka, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    5.   

0:25,57

    546

   os.rek. (0:26,11; 2.11%)

 

 

50DM

    3.   

0:26,23

    625

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 6.   

0:26,30

    620

 

 

100DM

    3.   

0:59,98

    573

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 5.   

1:00,32

    563


Back