Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Zvezda
14.01. - 15.01.2017, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

KOCIJAN Neža, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50KZ

    3.   

0:27,56

    638

              (0:26,78; -2.83%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:27,39

    650

              (0:26,78; -2.22%)

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

0:59,03

    685

              (0:57,61; -2.4%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:58,34

    710

              (0:57,61; -1.25%)

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:09,90

    657

              (2:07,19; -2.08%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:08,53

    678

              (2:07,19; -1.04%)

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:30,76

    500

              (0:29,34; -4.61%)

     

2.  

KRAJNC Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PZ

    3.   

2:53,08

    519

              (2:50,53; -1.47%)

 

 

100DZ

    9.   

1:13,45

    430

              (1:12,53; -1.25%)

     

3.  

SVETEK Tajda, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    3.   

0:29,63

    513

              (0:29,05; -1.95%)

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:36,61

    522

   os.rek. (0:36,73; 0.32%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:37,60

    481

              (0:36,73; -2.31%)

     

4.  

ŽAUCER Maša, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PZ

    6.   

2:52,11

    528

   os.rek. (2:55,80; 2.14%)

 

 

100DZ

    4.   

1:07,54

    554

              (1:07,47; -0.1%)

 

 

200DZ

    1.   

2:34,07

    494

              (2:33,75; -0.2%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:33,68

    497

   os.rek. (2:33,75; 0.04%)

 

 

200MZ

    6.   

2:35,85

    529

              (2:32,96; -1.85%)

     

5.  

FON Gašper, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PM

    7.   

1:17,06

    407

              (1:13,89; -4.11%)

     

6.  

MIHALIČ David, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    3.   

2:00,83

    601

              (1:56,39; -3.67%)

 

 

400KM

    2.   

4:14,80

    644

              (4:04,65; -3.98%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 5.   

4:07,12

    706

              (4:04,65; -0.99%)

 

 

50PM

    5.   

0:31,44

    593

              (0:30,18; -4%)

 

 

200HM

    2.   

2:16,51

    551

              (2:14,96; -1.13%)

     

7.  

REMŠKAR Žiga, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    11.   

0:34,32

    456

              (0:32,56; -5.12%)

     

8.  

ROZMAN Matjaž, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:25,90

    649

              (0:25,38; -2%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 2.   

0:25,46

    683

              (0:25,38; -0.31%)

 

 

100DM

    1.   

0:58,22

    626

              (0:55,61; -4.48%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:56,46

    687

              (0:55,61; -1.5%)

 

 

200DM

    1.   

2:17,94

    528

              (2:08,88; -6.56%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 4.   

2:10,55

    623

              (2:08,88; -1.27%)

 

 

50HM

    5.   

0:29,85

    522

              (0:28,81; -3.48%)

     

9.  

STRNAD Mihael, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    8.   

0:57,48

    543

              (0:57,27; -0.36%)

 

 

100DM

    8.   

1:02,89

    497

              (1:02,70; -0.3%)

     

10.  

SVETEK Jaka, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    5.   

0:25,57

    546

   os.rek. (0:26,11; 2.11%)

 

 

50DM

    3.   

0:26,23

    625

              (0:26,20; -0.11%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 6.   

0:26,30

    620

              (0:26,20; -0.38%)

 

 

100DM

    3.   

0:59,98

    573

              (0:58,66; -2.2%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 5.   

1:00,32

    563

              (0:58,66; -2.75%)


Back