Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Telekom
15.07. - 16.07.2017, Radovljica, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

FERBEŽAR Tara, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

0:40,58

    383

              (0:39,41; -2.88%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:40,85

    375

              (0:39,41; -3.52%)

 

 

200PZ

    7.   

3:13,36

    372

   os.rek. (3:27,37; 7.24%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 8.   

3:12,44

    377

   os.rek. (3:27,37; 7.75%)

     

2.  

HAJDINJAK Katja, 1993

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:13,88

    600

              (2:05,07; -6.58%)

     

3.  

JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:09,79

    577

              (1:06,71; -4.41%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 8.   

1:11,24

    543

              (1:06,71; -6.35%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:29,89

    566

              (2:24,41; -3.65%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:30,17

    563

              (2:24,41; -3.83%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:31,43

    577

              (2:26,21; -3.44%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:32,16

    569

              (2:26,21; -3.91%)

 

 

400MZ

    3.   

5:24,61

    552

              (5:22,27; -0.72%)

 

 

400MZ

    (finale) 3.   

5:20,09

    576

   os.rek. (5:22,27; 0.68%)

     

4.  

KLANČAR Neža, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:27,46

    645

              (0:25,35; -7.68%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:26,79

    694

              (0:25,35; -5.37%)

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:35,16

    589

              (0:33,72; -4.09%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:34,51

    623

              (0:33,72; -2.28%)

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:32,93

    554

              (0:31,20; -5.25%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:32,07

    600

              (0:31,20; -2.71%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:07,62

    634

   os.rek. (1:09,82; 3.25%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:06,92

    655

   os.rek. (1:09,82; 4.33%)

 

 

200HZ

    2.   

2:29,41

    572

              (2:25,82; -2.4%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:24,24

    636

   os.rek. (2:25,82; 1.09%)

     

5.  

KOCIJAN Neža, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    6.   

0:27,68

    630

              (0:26,78; -3.25%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:27,08

    672

              (0:26,78; -1.1%)

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

1:00,88

    625

              (0:57,61; -5.37%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:59,21

    679

              (0:57,61; -2.7%)

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:30,25

    526

              (0:29,34; -3%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:30,33

    522

              (0:29,34; -3.26%)

 

 

100DZ

    9.   

1:08,27

    536

              (1:06,17; -3.07%)

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:32,31

    587

              (0:31,93; -1.17%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:31,98

    605

              (0:31,93; -0.15%)

     

6.  

MALJEVEC Ana, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    10.   

2:27,20

    451

   os.rek. (2:29,79; 1.75%)

 

 

100HZ

    13.   

1:21,54

    362

              (1:18,97; -3.15%)

     

7.  

MARTINČIČ Naja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    9.   

0:30,49

    471

              (0:30,24; -0.81%)

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:05,73

    496

              (1:04,42; -1.99%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 7.   

1:05,67

    498

              (1:04,42; -1.9%)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:31,21

    479

              (0:29,84; -4.38%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:30,58

    509

              (0:29,84; -2.41%)

 

 

100DZ

    4.   

1:08,90

    522

              (1:06,45; -3.55%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:08,29

    536

              (1:06,45; -2.69%)

     

8.  

MATKOVIČ Manuela Maksi, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

0:28,48

    578

              (0:27,76; -2.52%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:28,28

    590

              (0:27,76; -1.83%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:40,54

    598

              (4:32,71; -2.79%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 2.   

4:33,08

    649

              (4:32,71; -0.13%)

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:30,61

    508

              (0:29,60; -3.29%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:30,21

    528

              (0:29,60; -2.01%)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:05,53

    606

              (1:04,85; -1.03%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:05,69

    602

              (1:04,85; -1.27%)

     

9.  

TOMAŽIČ Špela, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PZ

    5.   

3:02,18

    445

              (3:00,00; -1.19%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:57,78

    479

   os.rek. (3:00,00; 1.24%)

 

 

100DZ

    18.   

1:17,74

    363

   os.rek. (1:19,38; 2.1%)

     

10.  

ZORKO Nika, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    6.   

0:29,27

    532

              (0:28,14; -3.86%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:28,53

    575

              (0:28,14; -1.36%)

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

1:02,34

    582

              (1:01,39; -1.52%)

 

 

50DZ

    4.   

0:31,15

    482

              (0:30,18; -3.11%)

 

 

100HZ

    12.   

1:16,05

    446

   os.rek. (1:16,55; 0.65%)

     

11.  

ŽAUCER Maša, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

4:48,88

    548

   os.rek. (4:54,07; 1.79%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 6.   

4:46,19

    564

   os.rek. (4:54,07; 2.75%)

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

0:37,17

    498

              (0:36,35; -2.2%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:36,68

    519

              (0:36,35; -0.89%)

 

 

50DZ

    9.   

0:32,42

    427

              (0:30,86; -4.81%)

 

 

100DZ

    3.   

1:10,12

    495

              (1:07,35; -3.95%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:08,85

    523

              (1:07,35; -2.17%)

     

12.  

ARNIČ Žiga, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    7.   

0:34,61

    444

              (0:33,61; -2.88%)

 

 

100PM

    6.   

1:15,49

    433

              (1:13,18; -3.06%)

 

 

200PM

    6.   

2:47,21

    438

              (2:38,20; -5.38%)

 

 

50DM

    11.   

0:32,31

    334

              (0:30,84; -4.54%)

     

13.  

DEMŠAR Blaž, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    7.   

0:55,41

    606

              (0:53,27; -3.86%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 6.   

0:54,95

    622

              (0:53,27; -3.05%)

 

 

200KM

    9.   

2:00,16

    611

              (1:52,31; -6.53%)

 

 

100DM

    3.   

0:59,05

    600

              (0:55,83; -5.45%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 4.   

0:58,98

    602

              (0:55,83; -5.34%)

 

 

200DM

    6.   

2:16,96

    539

              (2:03,77; -9.63%)

     

14.  

DOLENC Arne, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    12.   

0:26,90

    469

   os.rek. (0:27,14; 0.89%)

 

 

100KM

    10.   

0:58,71

    510

              (0:57,51; -2.04%)

 

 

200KM

    15.   

2:08,46

    500

              (2:03,96; -3.5%)

 

 

50DM

    8.   

0:29,69

    431

              (0:29,66; -0.1%)

     

15.  

FAJON Nej, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    8.   

4:42,78

    471

              (4:36,30; -2.29%)

 

 

50PM

    11.   

0:35,00

    430

              (0:34,77; -0.65%)

 

 

100PM

    9.   

1:17,54

    399

              (1:15,24; -2.96%)

 

 

200PM

    3.   

2:45,24

    454

              (2:41,18; -2.45%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 3.   

2:42,07

    481

              (2:41,18; -0.54%)

     

16.  

JEZERC Tevž, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PM

    12.   

1:25,49

    298

              (1:21,81; -4.3%)

 

 

200PM

    8.   

2:55,18

    381

              (2:53,53; -0.94%)

 

 

50HM

    9.   

0:35,66

    306

              (0:33,42; -6.28%)

     

17.  

MIHALIČ David, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    4.   

0:26,19

    508

              (0:25,81; -1.45%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 5.   

0:26,00

    520

              (0:25,81; -0.73%)

 

 

200KM

    5.   

2:00,50

    606

              (1:56,39; -3.41%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 1.   

1:58,92

    631

              (1:56,39; -2.12%)

 

 

400KM

    1.   

4:16,12

    634

              (4:04,65; -4.47%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 2.   

4:07,30

    704

              (4:04,65; -1.07%)

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:11,09

    518

              (1:06,99; -5.76%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 4.   

1:08,84

    571

              (1:06,99; -2.68%)

 

 

50DM

    3.   

0:27,50

    542

              (0:26,43; -3.89%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 7.   

0:27,70

    530

              (0:26,43; -4.58%)

 

 

100HM

    2.   

1:04,25

    525

   os.rek. (1:05,09; 1.3%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 5.   

1:04,86

    510

   os.rek. (1:05,09; 0.35%)

     

18.  

PERKO Matija, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    11.   

0:27,34

    447

              (0:27,24; -0.36%)

 

 

100KM

    10.   

1:00,10

    475

              (0:59,45; -1.08%)

 

 

200KM

    14.   

2:08,99

    494

   os.rek. (2:11,18; 1.69%)

     

19.  

POGAČNIK Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    18.   

0:27,85

    423

              (0:27,12; -2.62%)

 

 

100KM

    13.   

1:01,11

    452

              (0:58,59; -4.12%)

 

 

200KM

    19.   

2:13,96

    441

              (2:05,69; -6.17%)

 

 

50DM

    9.   

0:29,70

    430

              (0:29,09; -2.05%)

     

20.  

STRNAD Mihael, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    11.   

0:26,88

    470

              (0:26,45; -1.59%)

 

 

200KM

    9.   

2:02,61

    575

              (2:01,05; -1.27%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 4.   

2:01,14

    596

              (2:01,05; -0.07%)

     

21.  

SVETEK Jaka, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100DM

    1.   

0:59,98

    573

              (0:58,49; -2.48%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 8.   

1:00,63

    554

              (0:58,49; -3.52%)

 

 

200DM

    5.   

2:22,88

    475

              (2:15,65; -5.06%)

 

 

200MM

    4.   

2:23,14

    505

   os.rek. (2:24,48; 0.93%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 5.   

2:22,85

    508

   os.rek. (2:24,48; 1.14%)

     

22.  

ŠTIH Gašper, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    1.   

0:25,64

    542

              (0:24,77; -3.39%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 3.   

0:25,57

    546

              (0:24,77; -3.12%)

 

 

100DM

    1.   

0:57,34

    655

              (0:56,49; -1.48%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:57,76

    641

              (0:56,49; -2.19%)

     

23.  

VIDMAR Matjaž, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    19.   

0:28,34

    401

              (0:27,86; -1.69%)

 

 

200KM

    23.   

2:23,19

    361

              (2:14,40; -6.13%)


Back