Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Trofej Beograda
17.06. - 18.06.2017, Beograd (SRB), 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50DZ

    10.   

0:30,68

    504

   os.rek. (0:30,68; 0%)

 

 

200DZ

    5.   

2:35,67

    479

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:37,24

    464

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:10,65

    556

              (1:06,71; -5.57%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:10,08

    570

              (1:06,71; -4.8%)

 

 

200MZ

    3.   

2:29,56

    599

              (2:26,21; -2.23%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:30,65

    586

              (2:26,21; -2.94%)

     

2.  

KLANČAR Neža, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:27,14

    668

              (0:26,41; -2.68%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:26,78

    695

              (0:26,41; -1.38%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

0:58,68

    698

              (0:56,55; -3.62%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:56,79

    770

              (0:56,55; -0.42%)

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:29,25

    582

              (0:27,98; -4.34%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:28,29

    643

              (0:27,98; -1.09%)

 

 

200MZ

    2.   

2:29,19

    604

              (2:16,67; -8.39%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:17,33

    774

              (2:16,67; -0.48%)

     

3.  

KOCIJAN Neža, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:27,70

    628

              (0:26,78; -3.32%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:27,34

    653

              (0:26,78; -2.04%)

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

0:59,47

    670

              (0:57,61; -3.12%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:58,74

    696

              (0:57,61; -1.92%)

 

 

100DZ

    7.   

1:08,06

    541

              (1:06,17; -2.77%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:09,45

    586

              (1:08,44; -1.45%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:08,63

    607

              (1:08,44; -0.27%)

 

 

200HZ

    2.   

2:31,27

    551

              (2:23,87; -4.89%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:26,02

    613

              (2:23,87; -1.47%)

     

4.  

KUŠTER Taša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    6.   

0:36,28

    536

              (0:35,48; -2.2%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:36,01

    548

              (0:35,48; -1.47%)

 

 

100PZ

    9.   

1:23,93

    450

              (1:19,60; -5.15%)

 

 

50DZ

    21.   

0:32,19

    437

              (0:31,50; -2.14%)

 

 

100DZ

    15.   

1:13,19

    435

              (1:10,64; -3.48%)

     

5.  

MATKOVIČ Manuela Maksi, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    8.   

0:28,53

    575

              (0:27,82; -2.48%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:28,28

    590

              (0:27,82; -1.62%)

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:08,73

    675

   os.rek. (2:09,43; 0.54%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:09,66

    661

              (2:09,43; -0.17%)

 

 

50DZ

    11.   

0:30,79

    499

              (0:29,60; -3.86%)

 

 

200DZ

    2.   

2:28,79

    548

              (2:27,76; -0.69%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:26,26

    577

   os.rek. (2:27,76; 1.02%)

     

6.  

TODOROVIĆ Andrea, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:21,71

    704

              (2:20,15; -1.1%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:21,06

    714

              (2:20,15; -0.64%)

 

 

400MZ

    1.   

5:02,77

    680

              (4:53,34; -3.11%)

 

 

400MZ

    (finale) 1.   

4:56,31

    726

              (4:53,34; -1%)

     

7.  

DEMŠAR Blaž, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:25,51

    550

              (0:25,19; -1.25%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 6.   

0:25,41

    557

              (0:25,19; -0.86%)

 

 

100DM

    3.   

0:58,18

    627

              (0:55,83; -4.03%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 4.   

0:57,69

    644

              (0:55,83; -3.22%)

 

 

200DM

    1.   

2:10,67

    621

              (2:03,77; -5.28%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 3.   

2:09,33

    640

              (2:03,77; -4.29%)

     

8.  

DEMŠAR Domen, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    6.   

0:25,20

    571

   os.rek. (0:25,87; 2.65%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 5.   

0:25,09

    578

   os.rek. (0:25,87; 3.1%)

 

 

100KM

    11.   

0:55,58

    601

              (0:55,47; -0.19%)

 

 

50DM

    5.   

0:26,46

    609

              (0:25,95; -1.92%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:26,04

    639

              (0:25,95; -0.34%)

 

 

200MM

    2.   

2:15,68

    593

   os.rek. (2:16,07; 0.28%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 1.   

2:11,73

    648

   os.rek. (2:16,07; 3.29%)

     

9.  

FAJON Nej, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    14.   

4:42,24

    474

              (4:36,30; -2.1%)

 

 

100PM

    12.   

1:15,98

    425

   os.rek. (1:16,42; 0.57%)

 

 

200PM

    11.   

2:45,41

    452

              (2:41,18; -2.55%)

 

 

100DM

    21.   

1:10,57

    351

   os.rek. (1:11,82; 1.77%)

     

10.  

KOŠIR Mark, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    24.   

1:00,54

    465

   os.rek. (1:00,82; 0.46%)

 

 

200KM

    18.   

2:11,74

    464

              (2:09,68; -1.56%)

 

 

50HM

    9.   

0:31,26

    454

   os.rek. (0:31,51; 0.79%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 8.   

0:31,91

    427

              (0:31,51; -1.25%)

 

 

200MM

    12.   

2:27,38

    462

              (2:27,32; -0.04%)

     

11.  

MIHALIČ David, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    13.   

0:25,81

    531

   os.rek. (0:25,89; 0.3%)

 

 

200KM

    4.   

1:58,21

    642

              (1:56,39; -1.53%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 8.   

2:06,71

    521

              (1:56,39; -8.14%)

 

 

200PM

    3.   

2:33,09

    571

              (2:23,48; -6.27%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 2.   

2:22,17

    713

   os.rek. (2:23,48; 0.92%)

 

 

200DM

    2.   

2:11,28

    612

              (2:05,60; -4.32%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 1.   

2:06,02

    692

              (2:05,60; -0.33%)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:29,93

    518

   os.rek. (0:31,10; 3.9%)

 

 

200HM

    3.   

2:19,11

    520

              (2:14,96; -2.98%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 1.   

2:12,91

    597

   os.rek. (2:14,96; 1.54%)

     

12.  

NAHTIGAL Benjamin, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200DM

    13.   

2:25,12

    453

   os.rek. (2:27,59; 1.7%)

 

 

100HM

    14.   

1:08,61

    431

              (1:08,21; -0.58%)

 

 

200HM

    8.   

2:25,77

    452

              (2:24,17; -1.09%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 7.   

2:26,06

    449

              (2:24,17; -1.29%)

 

 

200MM

    10.   

2:26,49

    471

              (2:25,20; -0.88%)

     

13.  

PUŠNIK Jaka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    16.   

0:58,23

    522

              (0:58,21; -0.03%)

 

 

200KM

    11.   

2:05,47

    537

              (2:03,71; -1.4%)

 

 

400KM

    5.   

4:26,79

    561

              (4:21,87; -1.84%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 5.   

4:22,95

    586

              (4:21,87; -0.41%)

 

 

200MM

    8.   

2:25,05

    485

              (2:22,61; -1.68%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 7.   

2:23,90

    497

              (2:22,61; -0.89%)

     

14.  

ROZMAN Matjaž, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    20.   

0:26,95

    467

              (0:26,13; -3.04%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:26,21

    626

              (0:25,38; -3.16%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 1.   

0:25,67

    667

              (0:25,38; -1.12%)

 

 

100DM

    4.   

0:59,20

    595

              (0:54,95; -7.17%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 1.   

0:56,54

    684

              (0:54,95; -2.81%)

 

 

200DM

    5.   

2:12,08

    601

              (2:08,88; -2.42%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 6.   

2:14,39

    571

              (2:08,88; -4.1%)

     

15.  

SVETEK Jaka, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    12.   

0:25,77

    534

              (0:25,44; -1.28%)

 

 

50DM

    6.   

0:27,05

    570

              (0:26,20; -3.14%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 6.   

0:26,88

    581

              (0:26,20; -2.52%)

 

 

100DM

    7.   

0:59,98

    573

              (0:58,49; -2.48%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 8.   

0:59,53

    586

              (0:58,49; -1.74%)

 

 

200DM

    9.   

2:17,59

    532

              (2:15,65; -1.4%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 8.   

2:18,37

    523

              (2:15,65; -1.96%)

     

16.  

ŠTIH Gašper, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    10.   

0:25,60

    544

              (0:24,77; -3.24%)

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:26,12

    633

              (0:25,82; -1.14%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 5.   

0:26,25

    623

              (0:25,82; -1.63%)

 

 

100DM

    2.   

0:57,92

    636

              (0:56,49; -2.46%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:57,19

    661

              (0:56,49; -1.22%)

 

 

200DM

    3.   

2:11,66

    607

              (2:06,34; -4.04%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 2.   

2:06,47

    685

              (2:06,34; -0.1%)


Back