Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije
03.08. - 06.08.2017, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

FERBEŽAR Tara, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

100KZ

    96.   

1:09,84

    414

   os.rek. (1:12,66; 4.03%)

 

 

200KZ

    91.   

2:36,63

    375

   os.rek. (2:37,79; 0.74%)

 

 

50PZ

    29.   

0:38,78

    439

   os.rek. (0:39,41; 1.62%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:38,43

    451

   os.rek. (0:39,41; 2.55%)

 

 

100PZ

    30.   

1:25,34

    428

   os.rek. (1:27,91; 3.01%)

 

 

200PZ

    22.   

3:06,51

    414

   os.rek. (3:12,44; 3.17%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 2.   

3:04,68

    427

   os.rek. (3:12,44; 4.2%)

     

2.  

JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    47.   

0:29,17

    538

   os.rek. (0:29,84; 2.29%)

 

 

50KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:28,52

    576

   os.rek. (0:29,84; 4.62%)

 

 

100KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:01,62

    603

              (1:01,03; -0.95%)

 

 

200KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

2:13,60

    604

              (2:11,43; -1.62%)

 

 

100PZ

    16.   

1:20,61

    508

              (1:19,19; -1.76%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:19,14

    537

   os.rek. (1:19,19; 0.06%)

 

 

100DZ

    32.   

1:11,51

    466

              (1:08,45; -4.27%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:07,63

    552

   os.rek. (1:08,45; 1.21%)

 

 

50HZ

    12.   

0:32,18

    594

              (0:31,21; -3.01%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:31,96

    606

              (0:31,21; -2.34%)

 

 

50HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:31,80

    616

              (0:31,21; -1.85%)

 

 

50HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:32,41

    582

              (0:31,21; -3.7%)

 

 

100HZ

    11.   

1:08,13

    620

              (1:06,71; -2.08%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:07,60

    635

              (1:06,71; -1.31%)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:07,90

    627

              (1:06,71; -1.75%)

 

 

200HZ

    7.   

2:27,25

    598

              (2:24,41; -1.92%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:30,60

    559

              (2:24,41; -4.11%)

 

 

200MZ

    7.   

2:29,57

    599

              (2:26,21; -2.24%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:33,79

    551

              (2:26,21; -4.92%)

     

3.  

KLANČAR Neža, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:26,40

    726

              (0:25,35; -3.97%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:26,04

    756

              (0:25,35; -2.64%)

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

0:58,57

    702

              (0:55,93; -4.5%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:55,71

    816

   os.rek. (0:55,93; 0.39%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:04,55

    746

              (2:03,66; -0.71%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:04,97

    738

              (2:03,66; -1.04%)

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:13,42

    673

              (1:11,62; -2.45%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:10,97

    745

   os.rek. (1:11,62; 0.91%)

 

 

200PZ

    2.   

2:42,59

    626

              (2:30,47; -7.45%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:34,53

    729

              (2:30,47; -2.62%)

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:28,71

    616

              (0:27,98; -2.54%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:27,83

    676

   os.rek. (0:27,98; 0.53%)

 

 

50HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:31,12

    657

   os.rek. (0:31,20; 0.25%)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:07,81

    629

              (1:06,92; -1.31%)

 

 

200MZ

    3.   

2:24,67

    662

              (2:16,67; -5.52%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:20,50

    723

              (2:16,67; -2.72%)

     

4.  

KOCIJAN Neža, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:26,68

    703

   os.rek. (0:26,78; 0.37%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:26,32

    732

   os.rek. (0:26,78; 1.74%)

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

0:58,12

    718

              (0:57,61; -0.87%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:57,46

    743

   os.rek. (0:57,61; 0.26%)

 

 

200KZ

    8.   

2:08,61

    677

              (2:06,70; -1.48%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:07,44

    696

              (2:06,70; -0.58%)

 

 

50DZ

    17.   

0:29,89

    546

              (0:29,34; -1.84%)

 

 

50HZ

    10.   

0:31,93

    608

   os.rek. (0:31,93; 0%)

 

 

50HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:31,45

    636

   os.rek. (0:31,93; 1.52%)

 

 

50HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:31,37

    641

   os.rek. (0:31,93; 1.78%)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:07,45

    639

   os.rek. (1:08,44; 1.46%)

     

5.  

KRAJNC Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    16.   

0:36,86

    511

   os.rek. (0:37,30; 1.19%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:37,41

    489

              (0:37,30; -0.29%)

 

 

100PZ

    17.   

1:21,05

    500

              (1:19,45; -1.97%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 7.   

1:19,42

    531

   os.rek. (1:19,45; 0.03%)

 

 

200PZ

    15.   

2:57,83

    478

              (2:50,53; -4.1%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:54,46

    506

              (2:50,53; -2.25%)

 

 

50DZ

    62.   

0:32,68

    417

   os.rek. (0:32,86; 0.55%)

 

 

100DZ

    28.   

1:11,36

    469

   os.rek. (1:12,53; 1.63%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 8.   

1:23,32

    295

              (1:12,53; -12.95%)

 

 

200DZ

    20.   

2:44,11

    408

              (2:38,32; -3.52%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:41,96

    425

              (2:38,32; -2.24%)

     

6.  

MALJEVEC Ana, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    102.   

0:31,43

    430

   os.rek. (0:31,97; 1.71%)

 

 

100KZ

    84.   

1:07,64

    455

   os.rek. (1:09,73; 3.08%)

 

 

200KZ

    79.   

2:32,63

    405

              (2:27,20; -3.55%)

 

 

50DZ

    79.   

0:34,04

    369

   os.rek. (0:34,47; 1.26%)

 

 

50HZ

    55.   

0:36,31

    413

              (0:35,72; -1.62%)

 

 

200MZ

    37.   

2:52,72

    389

              (2:47,38; -3.09%)

     

7.  

MARTINČIČ Naja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    69.   

0:29,84

    502

   os.rek. (0:30,24; 1.34%)

 

 

100KZ

    54.   

1:04,20

    533

   os.rek. (1:04,42; 0.34%)

 

 

50DZ

    20.   

0:30,18

    530

              (0:29,84; -1.12%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:30,06

    536

              (0:29,84; -0.73%)

 

 

100DZ

    15.   

1:07,98

    543

              (1:06,45; -2.25%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:06,80

    572

              (1:06,45; -0.52%)

 

 

50HZ

    33.   

0:34,18

    496

              (0:33,04; -3.33%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:33,62

    521

              (0:33,04; -1.72%)

 

 

100HZ

    32.   

1:15,21

    461

              (1:13,67; -2.04%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:12,47

    515

   os.rek. (1:13,67; 1.65%)

 

 

200HZ

    21.   

2:38,99

    475

              (2:37,62; -0.86%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:38,18

    482

              (2:37,62; -0.35%)

     

8.  

MATKOVIČ Manuela Maksi, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    12.   

0:28,00

    608

              (0:27,76; -0.85%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:27,80

    621

              (0:27,76; -0.14%)

 

 

50KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:27,55

    639

   os.rek. (0:27,76; 0.76%)

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:00,03

    652

   os.rek. (1:00,25; 0.36%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:59,45

    671

   os.rek. (1:00,25; 1.34%)

 

 

200KZ

    9.   

2:08,75

    675

              (2:08,00; -0.58%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:08,60

    677

              (2:08,00; -0.46%)

 

 

50DZ

    13.   

0:29,55

    565

   os.rek. (0:29,60; 0.16%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:29,42

    572

   os.rek. (0:29,60; 0.61%)

 

 

100DZ

    7.   

1:05,39

    610

              (1:04,85; -0.82%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 7.   

1:04,93

    623

              (1:04,85; -0.12%)

 

 

200DZ

    6.   

2:24,87

    594

   os.rek. (2:26,12; 0.86%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:23,15

    616

   os.rek. (2:26,12; 2.07%)

 

 

200MZ

    8.   

2:29,99

    594

              (2:28,83; -0.77%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:29,74

    597

              (2:28,83; -0.6%)

     

9.  

SVETEK Tajda, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    36.   

0:28,89

    554

   os.rek. (0:29,00; 0.38%)

 

 

50KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:28,69

    565

   os.rek. (0:29,00; 1.08%)

 

 

100KZ

    62.   

1:04,95

    514

   os.rek. (1:05,13; 0.27%)

 

 

200KZ

    66.   

2:24,58

    476

   os.rek. (2:28,06; 2.4%)

 

 

50PZ

    15.   

0:36,20

    540

              (0:36,05; -0.41%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:35,88

    554

   os.rek. (0:36,05; 0.47%)

 

 

100PZ

    19.   

1:21,74

    487

   os.rek. (1:23,69; 2.38%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:21,39

    494

   os.rek. (1:23,69; 2.82%)

 

 

50HZ

    40.   

0:34,78

    470

              (0:34,35; -1.23%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:34,71

    473

              (0:34,35; -1.03%)

     

10.  

TOMAŽIČ Špela, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    76.   

2:31,09

    417

   os.rek. (2:33,71; 1.73%)

 

 

200PZ

    13.   

2:56,00

    493

   os.rek. (2:57,78; 1.01%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:52,93

    520

   os.rek. (2:57,78; 2.8%)

 

 

50DZ

    78.   

0:33,96

    372

   os.rek. (0:34,47; 1.5%)

 

 

100DZ

    52.   

1:17,09

    372

   os.rek. (1:17,74; 0.84%)

     

11.  

ZORKO Nika, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    20.   

0:28,32

    588

              (0:28,14; -0.63%)

 

 

100KZ

    33.   

1:02,49

    578

              (1:01,39; -1.76%)

 

 

50PZ

    6.   

0:34,40

    629

              (0:34,15; -0.72%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:34,00

    651

   os.rek. (0:34,15; 0.44%)

 

 

100PZ

    5.   

1:14,27

    650

              (1:14,04; -0.3%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 8.   

1:16,14

    603

              (1:14,04; -2.75%)

 

 

50DZ

    21.   

0:30,75

    501

              (0:30,18; -1.85%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:30,43

    517

              (0:30,18; -0.82%)

     

12.  

ŽAUCER Maša, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    35.   

1:02,60

    575

   os.rek. (1:03,83; 1.96%)

 

 

200KZ

    19.   

2:14,30

    595

   os.rek. (2:14,66; 0.26%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:13,11

    611

   os.rek. (2:14,66; 1.16%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 12.   

9:55,76

    538

   os.rek. (9:59,70; 0.66%)

 

 

100DZ

    18.   

1:08,28

    536

              (1:07,35; -1.36%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:07,21

    562

   os.rek. (1:07,35; 0.2%)

 

 

200DZ

    13.   

2:30,57

    529

   os.rek. (2:33,10; 1.68%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:28,86

    547

   os.rek. (2:33,10; 2.84%)

     

13.  

ARNIČ Žiga, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    106.   

1:02,90

    414

   os.rek. (1:03,47; 0.9%)

 

 

50PM

    39.   

0:33,33

    498

   os.rek. (0:33,61; 0.84%)

 

 

100PM

    32.   

1:13,90

    462

              (1:13,18; -0.97%)

 

 

200PM

    24.   

2:45,92

    448

              (2:38,20; -4.65%)

 

 

50DM

    96.   

0:30,88

    383

              (0:30,84; -0.12%)

     

14.  

DEMŠAR Blaž, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    21.   

0:25,17

    573

   os.rek. (0:25,19; 0.07%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:24,60

    614

   os.rek. (0:25,19; 2.39%)

 

 

100KM

    7.   

0:52,56

    710

   os.rek. (0:53,27; 1.35%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 8.   

0:52,79

    701

   os.rek. (0:53,27; 0.9%)

 

 

200KM

    6.   

1:56,56

    670

              (1:52,31; -3.64%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 7.   

1:56,29

    674

              (1:52,31; -3.42%)

 

 

50DM

    11.   

0:26,01

    641

              (0:25,99; -0.07%)

 

 

100DM

    3.   

0:56,36

    690

              (0:55,83; -0.94%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 6.   

0:56,71

    678

              (0:55,83; -1.55%)

 

 

200DM

    5.   

2:05,90

    694

              (2:03,77; -1.69%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 5.   

2:04,68

    715

              (2:03,77; -0.72%)

     

15.  

DOLENC Arne, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    67.   

0:26,46

    493

   os.rek. (0:26,90; 1.66%)

 

 

100KM

    50.   

0:57,10

    554

   os.rek. (0:57,51; 0.71%)

 

 

200KM

    30.   

2:04,65

    547

              (2:03,96; -0.55%)

 

 

200KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

2:04,30

    552

              (2:03,96; -0.27%)

 

 

400KM

    12.   

4:21,01

    599

              (4:18,42; -0.99%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 7.   

4:21,09

    598

              (4:18,42; -1.02%)

 

 

50PM

    46.   

0:34,23

    459

   os.rek. (0:36,27; 5.95%)

 

 

100PM

    35.   

1:14,47

    451

              (1:13,99; -0.64%)

 

 

50DM

    59.   

0:28,61

    481

   os.rek. (0:29,66; 3.67%)

 

 

100DM

    42.   

1:03,47

    483

   os.rek. (1:03,74; 0.42%)

     

16.  

DOVER Luka, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    10.   

0:24,29

    637

              (0:24,01; -1.15%)

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:30,09

    676

              (0:29,19; -2.99%)

 

 

50DM

    15.   

0:26,11

    633

   os.rek. (0:26,13; 0.07%)

     

17.  

FAJON Nej, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    57.   

2:14,20

    439

   os.rek. (2:15,17; 0.72%)

 

 

400KM

    31.   

4:42,03

    475

              (4:36,30; -2.03%)

 

 

800KM

    (finale) 14.   

9:42,53

    467

              (9:31,06; -1.96%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:30,54

    497

   os.rek. (9:31,06; 0.09%)

 

 

1500KM

    (finale) 11.   

17:53,59

    534

   os.rek. (18:01,57; 0.74%)

 

 

50PM

    45.   

0:34,21

    460

   os.rek. (0:34,77; 1.63%)

 

 

100PM

    43.   

1:16,01

    424

              (1:15,24; -1.01%)

 

 

200PM

    22.   

2:44,52

    460

              (2:41,18; -2.03%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 2.   

2:42,25

    479

              (2:41,18; -0.65%)

     

18.  

GAŠPAR Jan, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    44.   

0:25,70

    538

              (0:25,18; -2.02%)

 

 

50HM

    17.   

0:29,50

    541

              (0:29,17; -1.11%)

     

19.  

JEZERC Tevž, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    136.   

0:29,78

    346

              (0:29,68; -0.33%)

 

 

50PM

    59.   

0:37,73

    343

   os.rek. (0:37,90; 0.45%)

 

 

100PM

    47.   

1:20,43

    358

   os.rek. (1:21,81; 1.71%)

 

 

200PM

    30.   

2:53,41

    392

   os.rek. (2:53,53; 0.06%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 7.   

2:52,73

    397

   os.rek. (2:53,53; 0.46%)

 

 

50DM

    111.   

0:33,64

    296

              (0:33,02; -1.84%)

 

 

50HM

    61.   

0:33,38

    373

   os.rek. (0:33,42; 0.11%)

 

 

100HM

    41.   

1:14,57

    336

   os.rek. (1:16,18; 2.15%)

 

 

200MM

    42.   

2:41,04

    354

              (2:40,97; -0.04%)

     

20.  

KERČ Aljaž, 1990

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    6.   

0:23,87

    672

              (0:23,76; -0.46%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 4.   

0:23,54

    700

   os.rek. (0:23,76; 0.93%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:23,74

    683

   os.rek. (0:23,76; 0.08%)

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:28,72

    778

   os.rek. (0:28,75; 0.1%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 3.   

0:28,63

    785

   os.rek. (0:28,75; 0.41%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:02,63

    759

   os.rek. (1:02,85; 0.35%)

 

 

100PM

    8.   

1:06,72

    627

              (1:02,85; -5.8%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 2.   

1:01,86

    787

   os.rek. (1:02,85; 1.6%)

     

21.  

KOŠIR Mark, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    46.   

2:11,45

    467

              (2:09,68; -1.34%)

 

 

400KM

    28.   

4:37,55

    498

              (4:34,08; -1.25%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 7.   

4:35,41

    510

              (4:34,08; -0.48%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:36,96

    481

   os.rek. (10:03,04; 4.52%)

 

 

1500KM

    (finale) 12.   

18:05,03

    517

   os.rek. (18:53,29; 4.44%)

 

 

50HM

    41.   

0:31,05

    464

   os.rek. (0:31,26; 0.67%)

 

 

50HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:30,93

    469

   os.rek. (0:31,26; 1.06%)

 

 

100HM

    29.   

1:06,87

    466

   os.rek. (1:06,91; 0.05%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 5.   

1:06,63

    471

   os.rek. (1:06,91; 0.42%)

 

 

100HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:06,56

    472

   os.rek. (1:06,91; 0.52%)

 

 

200HM

    12.   

2:22,44

    485

   os.rek. (2:22,94; 0.35%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 3.   

2:20,62

    504

   os.rek. (2:22,94; 1.64%)

 

 

200MM

    28.   

2:25,75

    478

   os.rek. (2:27,32; 1.07%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 4.   

2:26,11

    474

   os.rek. (2:27,32; 0.82%)

     

22.  

MIHALIČ David, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    32.   

0:25,46

    553

   os.rek. (0:25,81; 1.37%)

 

 

100KM

    22.   

0:54,93

    622

   os.rek. (0:55,70; 1.4%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 8.   

0:55,11

    616

   os.rek. (0:55,70; 1.07%)

 

 

200KM

    10.   

1:58,81

    632

              (1:56,39; -2.03%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 2.   

1:59,05

    628

              (1:56,39; -2.23%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

8:34,77

    677

              (8:34,71; -0.01%)

 

 

1500KM

    (finale) 2.   

16:10,02

    724

   os.rek. (16:15,27; 0.54%)

 

 

50PM

    10.   

0:30,74

    634

              (0:30,18; -1.82%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 8.   

0:31,41

    595

              (0:30,18; -3.91%)

 

 

200PM

    6.   

2:29,49

    613

              (2:22,17; -4.89%)

 

 

100DM

    18.   

0:59,40

    589

              (0:57,01; -4.02%)

 

 

200DM

    10.   

2:09,78

    634

              (2:05,60; -3.22%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 2.   

2:08,78

    649

              (2:05,60; -2.46%)

 

 

100HM

    16.   

1:04,25

    525

   os.rek. (1:04,25; 0%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 8.   

1:05,39

    498

              (1:04,25; -1.74%)

     

23.  

PERKO Matija, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    85.   

0:26,92

    468

   os.rek. (0:27,24; 1.18%)

 

 

100KM

    61.   

0:57,86

    532

   os.rek. (0:59,45; 2.74%)

 

 

100KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:57,26

    549

   os.rek. (0:59,45; 3.82%)

 

 

200KM

    31.   

2:05,01

    543

   os.rek. (2:08,99; 3.18%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 4.   

2:05,75

    533

   os.rek. (2:08,99; 2.57%)

 

 

200KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

2:05,77

    533

   os.rek. (2:08,99; 2.56%)

 

 

400KM

    19.   

4:23,96

    579

   os.rek. (5:05,10; 15.58%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 3.   

4:24,55

    575

   os.rek. (5:05,10; 15.32%)

     

24.  

PIRY Matevž, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    72.   

0:26,55

    488

   os.rek. (0:27,01; 1.73%)

 

 

50DM

    33.   

0:27,31

    554

   os.rek. (0:27,74; 1.57%)

     

25.  

POGAČNIK Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    82.   

0:26,89

    470

   os.rek. (0:27,12; 0.85%)

 

 

100KM

    64.   

0:58,05

    527

   os.rek. (0:58,59; 0.93%)

 

 

200KM

    40.   

2:08,77

    497

              (2:05,69; -2.39%)

 

 

50DM

    66.   

0:29,00

    462

   os.rek. (0:29,09; 0.31%)

 

 

100DM

    38.   

1:02,87

    497

              (1:02,76; -0.17%)

 

 

200DM

    22.   

2:25,48

    450

              (2:18,64; -4.7%)

 

 

200MM

    27.   

2:25,51

    480

              (2:23,85; -1.14%)

     

26.  

ROZMAN Matjaž, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:55,86

    592

   os.rek. (0:56,69; 1.48%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:25,27

    699

              (0:24,81; -1.82%)

 

 

100DM

    4.   

0:56,71

    678

              (0:54,73; -3.49%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 2.   

0:55,38

    728

              (0:54,73; -1.17%)

 

 

50HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:28,36

    609

   os.rek. (0:28,81; 1.58%)

 

 

50HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:28,30

    612

   os.rek. (0:28,81; 1.8%)

 

 

100HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:02,42

    573

   os.rek. (1:02,48; 0.09%)

     

27.  

STRNAD Mihael, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    58.   

0:26,23

    506

   os.rek. (0:26,45; 0.83%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:25,74

    536

   os.rek. (0:26,45; 2.75%)

 

 

100KM

    32.   

0:55,55

    602

   os.rek. (0:56,66; 1.99%)

 

 

100KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:55,37

    608

   os.rek. (0:56,66; 2.32%)

 

 

200KM

    15.   

2:00,60

    605

   os.rek. (2:01,05; 0.37%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 4.   

1:59,60

    620

   os.rek. (2:01,05; 1.21%)

 

 

400KM

    8.   

4:13,71

    652

   os.rek. (4:15,05; 0.52%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 7.   

4:10,10

    681

   os.rek. (4:15,05; 1.97%)

 

 

50DM

    58.   

0:28,56

    484

              (0:28,20; -1.26%)

 

 

100DM

    33.   

1:02,18

    514

   os.rek. (1:02,70; 0.83%)

 

 

200MM

    17.   

2:19,93

    540

   os.rek. (2:28,58; 6.18%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 3.   

2:17,44

    570

   os.rek. (2:28,58; 8.1%)

     

28.  

SVETEK Jaka, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    29.   

0:25,40

    557

   os.rek. (0:25,44; 0.15%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:24,95

    588

   os.rek. (0:25,44; 1.96%)

 

 

100KM

    27.   

0:55,29

    610

   os.rek. (0:56,19; 1.62%)

 

 

50DM

    18.   

0:26,52

    605

              (0:26,20; -1.2%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 2.   

0:26,27

    622

              (0:26,20; -0.26%)

 

 

100DM

    11.   

0:58,34

    622

   os.rek. (0:58,49; 0.25%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 2.   

0:57,59

    647

   os.rek. (0:58,49; 1.56%)

 

 

200DM

    12.   

2:10,79

    619

   os.rek. (2:15,65; 3.71%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 6.   

2:12,31

    598

   os.rek. (2:15,65; 2.52%)

     

29.  

ŠTIH Gašper, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    23.   

0:25,20

    571

              (0:24,42; -3.09%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 4.   

0:24,53

    619

              (0:24,42; -0.44%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:24,46

    624

              (0:24,42; -0.16%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:24,44

    626

              (0:24,42; -0.08%)

 

 

100KM

    11.   

0:53,39

    678

   os.rek. (0:53,75; 0.67%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 3.   

0:53,66

    668

   os.rek. (0:53,75; 0.16%)

 

 

200KM

    9.   

1:57,56

    653

   os.rek. (1:59,05; 1.26%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 1.   

1:55,81

    683

   os.rek. (1:59,05; 2.79%)

 

 

50DM

    10.   

0:25,90

    649

              (0:25,82; -0.3%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 1.   

0:25,43

    686

   os.rek. (0:25,82; 1.53%)

 

 

100DM

    8.   

0:57,63

    646

              (0:55,82; -3.14%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:55,42

    726

   os.rek. (0:55,82; 0.72%)

 

 

200DM

    9.   

2:09,53

    638

              (2:05,03; -3.47%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 1.   

2:06,93

    678

              (2:05,03; -1.49%)

 

 

200MM

    9.   

2:13,56

    621

              (2:13,06; -0.37%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 7.   

2:15,60

    594

              (2:13,06; -1.87%)

     

30.  

VIDMAR Matjaž, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    102.   

0:27,66

    432

   os.rek. (0:27,86; 0.72%)

 

 

100KM

    74.   

0:59,28

    495

   os.rek. (1:00,00; 1.21%)

 

 

50DM

    104.   

0:31,26

    369

   os.rek. (0:31,99; 2.33%)

 

 

50HM

    58.   

0:33,18

    380

   os.rek. (0:33,62; 1.32%)

 

 

100HM

    37.   

1:10,39

    399

   os.rek. (1:12,88; 3.53%)

 

 

200HM

    22.   

2:39,14

    347

              (2:33,90; -3.29%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 2.   

2:28,78

    425

   os.rek. (2:33,90; 3.44%)


Back