Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Kamnik na tekmovanju MM Mladost
12.11. - 13.11.2016, Zagreb (CRO), 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BENDE Eva, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

100KZ

    0.   

1:03,38

    518

   os.rek. (1:04,41; 1.62%)

 

 

200KZ

    0.   

2:17,56

    522

   os.rek. (2:28,83; 8.19%)

 

 

100HZ

    0.   

1:13,28

    423

   os.rek. (1:15,40; 2.89%)

 

 

100MZ

    0.   

1:13,56

    457

   os.rek. (1:14,02; 0.62%)

     

2.  

DOBROVOLJC Živa, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    29.   

2:09,97

    619

   os.rek. (2:10,20; 0.17%)

 

 

50DZ

    18.   

0:31,23

    475

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 17.   

0:31,03

    485

   os.rek. (0:31,16; 0.41%)

 

 

100DZ

    17.   

1:07,94

    519

   os.rek. (1:08,75; 1.19%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 19.   

1:08,53

    506

   os.rek. (1:08,75; 0.32%)

 

 

200DZ

    13.   

2:29,00

    517

   os.rek. (2:42,19; 8.85%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 11.   

2:28,26

    525

   os.rek. (2:42,19; 9.39%)

     

3.  

KONČAR Maja Helena, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    55.   

0:29,74

    477

   os.rek. (0:30,12; 1.27%)

 

 

100KZ

    47.   

1:03,38

    518

   os.rek. (1:05,86; 3.91%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 23.   

1:03,02

    527

   os.rek. (1:05,86; 4.5%)

 

 

200KZ

    53.   

2:18,44

    512

   os.rek. (2:20,07; 1.17%)

 

 

100HZ

    34.   

1:12,31

    440

   os.rek. (1:18,52; 8.58%)

     

4.  

SERETIN Lara, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PZ

    22.   

2:54,25

    460

   os.rek. (2:55,24; 0.56%)

 

 

50DZ

    16.   

0:31,03

    485

   os.rek. (0:31,21; 0.58%)

 

 

100DZ

    20.   

1:08,85

    499

   os.rek. (1:11,04; 3.18%)

 

 

200MZ

    37.   

2:35,35

    482

   os.rek. (2:38,30; 1.89%)

     

5.  

VEZENKOVA Maja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    0.   

1:09,18

    398

   os.rek. (1:11,01; 2.64%)

 

 

50DZ

    0.   

0:37,84

    267

   os.rek. (0:46,76; 23.57%)

 

 

100MZ

    0.   

1:23,47

    312

   os.rek. (1:26,72; 3.89%)

     

6.  

PREBIL Jernej, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    40.   

0:25,17

    521

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 19.   

0:24,93

    536

   os.rek. (0:25,16; 0.92%)

 

 

100KM

    43.   

0:54,55

    559

   os.rek. (0:55,07; 0.95%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 19.   

0:54,00

    576

   os.rek. (0:55,07; 1.98%)

 

 

100DM

    44.   

1:02,73

    460

   os.rek. (1:04,42; 2.69%)

 

 

100MM

    25.   

1:03,69

    503

 

 

100MM

    (finale) 14.   

1:02,23

    539

   os.rek. (1:03,62; 2.23%)

     

7.  

ŠKRJANC Žiga, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    45.   

0:29,71

    395

   os.rek. (0:30,26; 1.85%)

 

 

50HM

    32.   

0:31,92

    337

   os.rek. (0:32,10; 0.56%)

 

 

200HM

    43.   

2:31,59

    338

   os.rek. (2:33,85; 1.49%)

 

 

100MM

    42.   

1:09,87

    381

   os.rek. (1:10,73; 1.23%)

     

8.  

URŠIČ Jan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HM

    22.   

0:29,94

    408

   os.rek. (0:30,29; 1.16%)

 

 

100HM

    29.   

1:03,03

    467

   os.rek. (1:03,63; 0.95%)

 

 

200HM

    21.   

2:16,89

    459

 

 

100MM

    34.   

1:06,91

    434


Back