Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Mladost
12.11. - 13.11.2016, Zagreb (CRO), 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

HAJDINJAK Katja, 1993

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:28,73

    611

              (0:26,87; -6.47%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:28,19

    646

              (0:26,87; -4.68%)

 

 

100DZ

    7.   

1:03,57

    633

              (0:59,45; -6.48%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:02,58

    664

              (0:59,45; -5%)

     

2.  

KLANČAR Neža, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

0:57,80

    683

              (0:56,28; -2.62%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:57,19

    705

              (0:56,28; -1.59%)

 

 

100PZ

    15.   

1:16,12

    549

              (1:09,69; -8.44%)

 

 

100MZ

    3.   

1:05,15

    658

              (1:02,72; -3.72%)

 

 

100MZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:03,38

    714

              (1:02,72; -1.04%)

 

 

200MZ

    2.   

2:18,16

    686

              (2:14,60; -2.57%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:15,82

    722

              (2:14,60; -0.89%)

     

3.  

KOCIJAN Neža, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    7.   

0:26,91

    644

              (0:26,13; -2.89%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:26,67

    661

              (0:26,13; -2.02%)

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

0:58,18

    670

              (0:57,16; -1.75%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:57,47

    695

              (0:57,16; -0.53%)

 

 

200KZ

    23.   

2:08,54

    640

              (2:04,23; -3.35%)

     

4.  

ROŽNIK Kaja, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    11.   

0:34,60

    567

              (0:34,49; -0.31%)

 

 

100PZ

    16.   

1:16,31

    545

              (1:15,98; -0.43%)

 

 

50DZ

    9.   

0:29,67

    554

              (0:29,40; -0.91%)

 

 

100MZ

    10.   

1:07,30

    597

              (1:05,34; -2.91%)

 

 

200MZ

    13.   

2:25,23

    590

              (2:22,35; -1.98%)

     

5.  

DOLENC Arne, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    62.   

0:56,23

    510

   os.rek. (0:57,86; 2.89%)

 

 

200KM

    43.   

2:01,19

    551

   os.rek. (2:02,95; 1.45%)

 

 

400KM

    13.   

4:16,06

    569

   os.rek. (4:19,53; 1.35%)

 

 

100DM

    47.   

1:03,41

    435

   os.rek. (1:05,28; 2.94%)

     

6.  

KERČ Aljaž, 1990

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:01,95

    723

              (1:00,10; -2.98%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 4.   

1:00,34

    782

              (1:00,10; -0.39%)

 

 

200PM

    5.   

2:20,33

    632

              (2:08,78; -8.23%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 1.   

2:09,79

    799

              (2:08,78; -0.77%)

     

7.  

MIHALIČ David, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    38.   

0:54,30

    566

              (0:54,18; -0.22%)

 

 

50PM

    23.   

0:30,75

    553

              (0:30,14; -1.98%)

 

 

200PM

    9.   

2:22,23

    607

              (2:20,03; -1.54%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 12.   

2:24,11

    583

              (2:20,03; -2.83%)

 

 

200HM

    12.   

2:12,06

    511

              (2:10,88; -0.89%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 10.   

2:10,70

    527

   os.rek. (2:10,88; 0.13%)

 

 

200MM

    5.   

2:07,80

    631

              (2:04,90; -2.26%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 7.   

2:07,93

    629

              (2:04,90; -2.36%)

 

 

400MM

    3.   

4:26,54

    689

              (4:24,43; -0.79%)


Back