Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Pingvinček
24.03. - 25.03.2018, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

ARTIČ Rea Tia, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

100HZ

    6.   

1:22,78

    346

   os.rek. (1:26,72; 4.75%)

     

2.  

ČERIN Ema, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    10.   

0:33,05

    370

   os.rek. (0:35,70; 8.01%)

 

 

100DZ

    4.   

1:20,86

    323

   os.rek. (1:24,02; 3.9%)

     

3.  

FERBEŽAR Tara, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    8.   

0:39,12

    427

              (0:38,43; -1.76%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 15.   

0:39,18

    425

              (0:38,43; -1.91%)

 

 

100PZ

    6.   

1:26,69

    409

              (1:25,34; -1.55%)

 

 

200PZ

    7.   

3:08,84

    399

              (3:04,68; -2.2%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 11.   

3:07,61

    407

              (3:04,68; -1.56%)

 

 

50HZ

    15.   

0:37,43

    377

   os.rek. (0:37,69; 0.69%)

     

4.  

GEYSER Marushka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    25.   

0:32,63

    384

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

200KZ

    22.   

2:35,15

    385

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

400KZ

    14.   

5:30,78

    365

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HZ

    21.   

0:44,23

    228

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

5.  

ILIČ Leja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    19.   

1:10,02

    411

              (1:09,43; -0.84%)

 

 

200KZ

    20.   

2:30,87

    419

   os.rek. (2:38,39; 4.98%)

 

 

400KZ

    10.   

5:17,52

    413

   os.rek. (6:24,75; 21.17%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 14.   

5:12,37

    433

   os.rek. (6:24,75; 23.17%)

 

 

100HZ

    15.   

1:19,21

    395

              (1:19,09; -0.15%)

     

6.  

KRAJNC Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    13.   

2:24,91

    473

              (2:24,29; -0.42%)

 

 

50PZ

    10.   

0:39,45

    417

              (0:36,86; -6.56%)

     

7.  

KRAMER Neja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    17.   

1:08,48

    439

              (1:07,02; -2.13%)

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:33,63

    520

   os.rek. (0:34,09; 1.36%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:33,62

    521

   os.rek. (0:34,09; 1.39%)

 

 

200HZ

    6.   

2:40,88

    458

   os.rek. (2:42,54; 1.03%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 11.   

2:41,33

    454

   os.rek. (2:42,54; 0.75%)

     

8.  

MALJEVEC Ana, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    12.   

1:06,17

    487

   os.rek. (1:07,64; 2.22%)

 

 

200KZ

    14.   

2:25,50

    467

   os.rek. (2:27,20; 1.16%)

 

 

50HZ

    12.   

0:35,71

    435

   os.rek. (0:35,72; 0.02%)

 

 

100HZ

    18.   

1:20,22

    380

              (1:18,97; -1.55%)

     

9.  

MIŠVELJ Lara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    7.   

0:28,85

    556

   os.rek. (0:29,59; 2.56%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 14.   

0:28,91

    553

   os.rek. (0:29,59; 2.35%)

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

1:03,22

    558

   os.rek. (1:05,79; 4.06%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 8.   

1:03,92

    540

   os.rek. (1:05,79; 2.92%)

 

 

50DZ

    4.   

0:30,80

    499

   os.rek. (0:32,74; 6.29%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:30,55

    511

   os.rek. (0:32,74; 7.16%)

 

 

100DZ

    6.   

1:13,65

    427

   os.rek. (1:23,75; 13.71%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 11.   

1:13,52

    429

   os.rek. (1:23,75; 13.91%)

     

10.  

MLAKAR Lea, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    20.   

0:34,75

    318

   os.rek. (0:37,98; 9.29%)

 

 

100KZ

    16.   

1:17,02

    308

   os.rek. (1:22,64; 7.29%)

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

0:42,92

    324

   os.rek. (0:45,75; 6.59%)

 

 

100PZ

    12.   

1:34,48

    315

   os.rek. (1:40,58; 6.45%)

     

11.  

NOVAK Tinkara, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    16.   

0:33,90

    343

   os.rek. (0:36,51; 7.69%)

 

 

50PZ

    1.   

0:38,44

    451

   os.rek. (0:39,19; 1.95%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 12.   

0:38,81

    438

   os.rek. (0:39,19; 0.97%)

 

 

200PZ

    6.   

3:13,55

    371

   os.rek. (3:18,20; 2.4%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 14.   

3:13,79

    369

   os.rek. (3:18,20; 2.27%)

     

12.  

OCEGUERA BATTELINO Yona, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    28.   

0:36,14

    283

   os.rek. (0:39,99; 10.65%)

 

 

50PZ

    6.   

0:43,52

    310

   os.rek. (0:48,26; 10.89%)

 

 

100HZ

    16.   

1:38,21

    207

   os.rek. (1:51,27; 13.29%)

     

13.  

PETRIČ Manca, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    17.   

0:34,17

    334

   os.rek. (0:35,58; 4.12%)

 

 

50PZ

    13.   

0:48,48

    224

   os.rek. (0:50,01; 3.15%)

     

14.  

TOMAŽIČ Špela, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PZ

    3.   

1:22,81

    469

   os.rek. (1:25,07; 2.72%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 9.   

1:21,70

    488

   os.rek. (1:25,07; 4.12%)

 

 

200PZ

    2.   

2:53,49

    515

              (2:52,93; -0.32%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:56,46

    489

              (2:52,93; -2%)

 

 

200HZ

    3.   

2:39,90

    467

   os.rek. (2:43,43; 2.2%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:38,83

    476

   os.rek. (2:43,43; 2.89%)

 

 

200MZ

    6.   

2:41,47

    476

   os.rek. (2:43,65; 1.35%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 12.   

2:40,92

    481

   os.rek. (2:43,65; 1.69%)

     

15.  

VALANT Gaja Lucija, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    7.   

2:16,02

    572

   os.rek. (2:17,88; 1.36%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 12.   

2:16,55

    566

   os.rek. (2:17,88; 0.97%)

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

4:48,93

    548

              (4:45,63; -1.14%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 5.   

4:47,52

    556

              (4:45,63; -0.65%)

 

 

800KZ

    3.   

9:51,39

    550

   os.rek. (9:51,82; 0.07%)

 

 

200HZ

    7.   

2:41,47

    453

              (2:40,41; -0.65%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 10.   

2:38,32

    481

   os.rek. (2:40,41; 1.32%)

     

16.  

ZABUKOVEC Stella, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    14.   

0:33,57

    353

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100HZ

    11.   

1:26,45

    303

   os.rek. (1:42,51; 18.57%)

     

17.  

ŽNIDARŠIČ Uma, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    9.   

1:11,45

    386

   os.rek. (1:18,50; 9.86%)

 

 

200KZ

    12.   

2:39,94

    352

   os.rek. (2:51,53; 7.24%)

 

 

400KZ

    6.   

5:38,91

    339

   os.rek. (5:55,82; 4.98%)

 

 

100DZ

    6.   

1:24,56

    282

   os.rek. (1:34,07; 11.24%)

     

18.  

ARTIČ Dan, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    19.   

0:32,23

    273

   os.rek. (0:33,65; 4.4%)

     

19.  

DAKIĆ Nikola, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    33.   

0:40,71

    135

   os.rek. (0:41,11; 0.98%)

 

 

50PM

    8.   

0:46,69

    181

   os.rek. (0:50,07; 7.23%)

 

 

100HM

    19.   

1:41,61

    132

   os.rek. (1:48,45; 6.73%)

     

20.  

DEMIDOV Alexander, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    21.   

2:33,26

    294

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100DM

    11.   

1:18,05

    260

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

21.  

DJUKIĆ Robert, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:28,24

    405

   os.rek. (0:29,07; 2.93%)

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:35,93

    397

   os.rek. (0:38,22; 6.37%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 13.   

0:35,57

    409

   os.rek. (0:38,22; 7.45%)

 

 

200DM

    1.   

2:28,51

    423

   os.rek. (2:32,34; 2.57%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 8.   

2:25,54

    449

   os.rek. (2:32,34; 4.67%)

 

 

50HM

    3.   

0:31,69

    436

   os.rek. (0:31,94; 0.78%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 9.   

0:31,49

    444

   os.rek. (0:31,94; 1.42%)

     

22.  

DOVČ Lan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    4.   

0:33,66

    483

   os.rek. (0:33,79; 0.38%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 9.   

0:33,83

    476

              (0:33,79; -0.11%)

 

 

100PM

    4.   

1:12,37

    491

   os.rek. (1:14,60; 3.08%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 6.   

1:11,46

    510

   os.rek. (1:14,60; 4.39%)

 

 

200PM

    4.   

2:41,55

    485

              (2:40,86; -0.42%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 4.   

2:40,53

    495

   os.rek. (2:40,86; 0.2%)

     

23.  

KOŠUTA Ruben, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    25.   

0:33,16

    250

   os.rek. (0:48,99; 47.73%)

 

 

50DM

    16.   

0:37,83

    208

   os.rek. (0:45,30; 19.74%)

 

 

50HM

    12.   

0:37,49

    263

   os.rek. (0:41,97; 11.94%)

 

 

100HM

    10.   

1:22,97

    244

   os.rek. (1:35,61; 15.23%)

     

24.  

MALKOV Andrei, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    34.   

0:37,65

    171

   os.rek. (0:41,84; 11.12%)

 

 

50PM

    19.   

0:44,43

    210

   os.rek. (0:46,73; 5.17%)

 

 

100HM

    15.   

1:35,63

    159

   os.rek. (1:43,83; 8.57%)

     

25.  

MUSTAR Martin, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    17.   

2:46,49

    229

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100DM

    6.   

1:33,66

    150

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

26.  

PAVEŠIČ Maj, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    5.   

5:46,28

    256

   os.rek. (6:02,69; 4.73%)

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:32,57

    235

              (1:30,38; -2.36%)

 

 

200PM

    3.   

3:14,70

    277

              (3:13,31; -0.71%)

 

 

100HM

    5.   

1:25,32

    224

   os.rek. (1:25,44; 0.14%)

 

 

200HM

    3.   

3:06,20

    217

              (3:03,97; -1.19%)

 

 

200MM

    7.   

3:09,65

    217

              (3:02,33; -3.85%)

     

27.  

PAVEŠIČ Svit, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    1.   

1:13,11

    264

   os.rek. (1:13,12; 0.01%)

 

 

200KM

    5.   

2:36,26

    278

              (2:33,79; -1.58%)

 

 

400KM

    2.   

5:28,31

    301

   os.rek. (5:33,00; 1.42%)

 

 

100PM

    4.   

1:39,98

    186

              (1:36,24; -3.74%)

 

 

200MM

    4.   

2:58,43

    260

              (2:55,92; -1.4%)

     

28.  

PEČNIKAR Ambrož, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    23.   

0:32,80

    259

   os.rek. (0:36,10; 10.06%)

 

 

100HM

    12.   

1:28,94

    198

   os.rek. (1:32,62; 4.13%)

     

29.  

PERKO Matija, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:26,54

    489

   os.rek. (0:26,92; 1.43%)

 

 

100KM

    5.   

0:57,08

    555

   os.rek. (0:57,26; 0.31%)

 

 

200KM

    6.   

2:03,42

    564

   os.rek. (2:05,01; 1.28%)

     

30.  

RAJIĆ Timon, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    11.   

2:23,46

    359

   os.rek. (2:30,11; 4.63%)

 

 

400KM

    5.   

5:00,23

    393

   os.rek. (5:47,59; 15.77%)

 

 

200HM

    2.   

2:39,81

    343

   os.rek. (2:42,78; 1.85%)

 

 

200MM

    7.   

2:43,15

    341

   os.rek. (2:46,23; 1.88%)

     

31.  

ŠTIH Matevž, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    4.   

2:13,95

    441

   os.rek. (2:19,65; 4.25%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

10:13,95

    399

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

1500KM

    11.   

19:02,85

    442

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50DM

    4.   

0:30,78

    386

   os.rek. (0:31,11; 1.07%)

 

 

400MM

    2.   

5:24,64

    423

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)


Back