Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Pomlad
14.04.2018, Maribor, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

ARTIČ Rea Tia, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:35,71

    435

   os.rek. (0:39,29; 10.02%)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:17,32

    424

   os.rek. (1:22,78; 7.06%)

 

 

200HZ

    6.   

2:46,26

    415

   os.rek. (3:06,81; 12.36%)

     

2.  

ČERIN Ema, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    20.   

5:45,95

    319

   os.rek. (5:57,36; 3.29%)

 

 

200PZ

    12.   

3:19,61

    338

   os.rek. (3:57,59; 19.02%)

     

3.  

KRAJNC Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

0:38,81

    438

              (0:36,86; -5.02%)

 

 

100PZ

    4.   

1:22,88

    468

              (1:19,42; -4.17%)

 

 

200PZ

    4.   

2:58,43

    473

              (2:50,53; -4.42%)

     

4.  

MLAKAR Lea, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    21.   

6:01,89

    278

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100PZ

    11.   

1:36,27

    298

              (1:34,48; -1.85%)

 

 

200PZ

    10.   

3:16,13

    356

   os.rek. (3:32,37; 8.28%)

     

5.  

NOVAK Tinkara, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:38,97

    432

              (0:38,44; -1.36%)

 

 

200PZ

    8.   

3:12,12

    379

   os.rek. (3:13,55; 0.74%)

 

 

100HZ

    14.   

1:26,86

    299

   os.rek. (1:34,37; 8.64%)

     

6.  

PETRIČ Manca, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    16.   

0:34,05

    338

   os.rek. (0:34,17; 0.35%)

 

 

100KZ

    31.   

1:15,71

    325

   os.rek. (1:20,26; 6%)

 

 

50DZ

    7.   

0:38,80

    249

   os.rek. (0:43,78; 12.83%)

     

7.  

POŽRL Maša, 2008

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    16.   

0:41,21

    190

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100KZ

    24.   

1:36,74

    155

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100PZ

    26.   

2:05,97

    133

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HZ

    13.   

0:45,94

    204

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

8.  

SEDEJ Tia, 2009

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    25.   

0:44,44

    152

   os.rek. (0:53,69; 20.81%)

 

 

100KZ

    31.   

1:43,30

    128

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100PZ

    28.   

2:07,76

    127

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HZ

    22.   

0:48,08

    178

   os.rek. (0:54,83; 14.03%)

     

9.  

TAVZES CIRMAN Ajda, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    25.   

1:13,66

    353

   os.rek. (1:18,01; 5.9%)

 

 

400KZ

    17.   

5:40,10

    336

   os.rek. (5:56,95; 4.95%)

     

10.  

ZORKO Zara, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    12.   

6:34,87

    214

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HZ

    6.   

0:40,49

    298

   os.rek. (0:42,03; 3.8%)

 

 

100HZ

    11.   

1:30,25

    267

   os.rek. (1:37,26; 7.76%)

     

11.  

ŽALAC Lana, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    13.   

6:41,63

    204

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100PZ

    8.   

1:43,18

    242

   os.rek. (1:44,55; 1.32%)

 

 

50HZ

    9.   

0:42,94

    250

   os.rek. (0:44,88; 4.51%)

     

12.  

ARTIČ Dan, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    28.   

0:32,10

    276

   os.rek. (0:32,23; 0.4%)

 

 

100KM

    27.   

1:11,32

    284

   os.rek. (1:15,22; 5.46%)

 

 

100PM

    13.   

1:39,29

    190

   os.rek. (1:44,18; 4.92%)

 

 

50DM

    20.   

0:37,11

    220

   os.rek. (0:37,71; 1.61%)

     

13.  

DAKIĆ Nikola, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    29.   

6:57,16

    146

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100PM

    20.   

1:44,31

    164

   os.rek. (1:51,08; 6.49%)

 

 

50HM

    20.   

0:45,64

    146

   os.rek. (0:47,34; 3.72%)

     

14.  

KOŠUTA Ruben, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    32.   

1:13,80

    256

   os.rek. (1:28,73; 20.23%)

 

 

400KM

    25.   

5:55,03

    238

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HM

    17.   

0:37,94

    254

              (0:37,49; -1.18%)

 

 

100HM

    15.   

1:23,46

    239

              (1:22,97; -0.58%)

     

15.  

KRAMER Žiga, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    30.   

7:20,09

    125

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100PM

    29.   

1:55,40

    121

   os.rek. (1:56,88; 1.28%)

 

 

50HM

    21.   

0:46,19

    140

   os.rek. (0:48,00; 3.91%)

     

16.  

MALKOV Andrei, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    28.   

7:37,94

    110

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100PM

    14.   

1:39,83

    187

   os.rek. (1:49,11; 9.29%)

 

 

50HM

    21.   

0:42,23

    184

   os.rek. (0:45,06; 6.7%)

     

17.  

MIKUŽ Bor, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    15.   

5:42,56

    265

   os.rek. (6:52,81; 20.5%)

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:29,64

    258

   os.rek. (1:35,23; 6.23%)

 

 

200PM

    4.   

3:10,58

    295

   os.rek. (3:23,51; 6.78%)

 

 

100HM

    23.   

1:28,64

    200

   os.rek. (1:32,69; 4.56%)

     

18.  

MUSTAR Martin, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    14.   

0:33,69

    239

   os.rek. (0:38,28; 13.62%)

 

 

400KM

    20.   

5:52,47

    243

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PM

    17.   

0:47,26

    174

              (0:46,73; -1.12%)

     

19.  

PEČNIKAR Ambrož, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    33.   

1:14,36

    251

   os.rek. (1:21,29; 9.31%)

 

 

400KM

    26.   

5:58,34

    231

   os.rek. (6:26,91; 7.97%)

 

 

100HM

    16.   

1:27,83

    205

   os.rek. (1:28,94; 1.26%)

     

20.  

PERŠE Žiga, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    25.   

0:31,31

    297

   os.rek. (0:33,58; 7.25%)

 

 

50HM

    8.   

0:34,21

    347

   os.rek. (0:35,49; 3.74%)

 

 

100HM

    9.   

1:14,50

    337

   os.rek. (1:18,63; 5.54%)

 

 

200HM

    11.   

2:44,37

    315

   os.rek. (2:54,52; 6.17%)

     

21.  

SEDEJ Anžej, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    31.   

7:28,51

    118

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100PM

    24.   

1:49,88

    140

   os.rek. (1:58,42; 7.77%)

 

 

50HM

    19.   

0:44,09

    162

   os.rek. (0:49,23; 11.65%)

     

22.  

ZALAR Maj, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    27.   

6:33,31

    175

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100PM

    18.   

1:43,51

    168

   os.rek. (2:01,45; 17.33%)

 

 

50HM

    14.   

0:40,25

    213

   os.rek. (0:43,75; 8.69%)


Back