Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Pokal Terme Ptuj
12.05. - 13.05.2018, Ptuj, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

GERDEJ Nija, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:34,02

    339

              (0:33,20; -2.41%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:32,88

    375

   os.rek. (0:33,20; 0.97%)

 

 

200PZ

    2.   

3:16,67

    353

              (3:09,80; -3.49%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:35,57

    323

              (0:34,05; -4.27%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:34,42

    357

              (0:34,05; -1.07%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:23,01

    343

              (1:20,06; -3.55%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:20,51

    376

              (1:20,06; -0.55%)

     

2.  

GOLOB Maja, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

0:36,03

    285

              (0:35,55; -1.33%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:34,50

    325

   os.rek. (0:35,55; 3.04%)

 

 

200PZ

    1.   

3:09,02

    398

              (3:06,68; -1.23%)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:39,51

    236

   os.rek. (0:41,65; 5.41%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:40,72

    215

   os.rek. (0:41,65; 2.28%)

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:31,94

    252

              (1:31,51; -0.46%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:32,33

    249

              (1:31,51; -0.88%)

     

3.  

KOKOT Lana, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    3.   

0:35,61

    295

   os.rek. (0:35,73; 0.33%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:34,82

    316

   os.rek. (0:35,73; 2.61%)

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:48,48

    301

              (2:47,23; -0.74%)

 

 

200PZ

    4.   

3:36,56

    265

              (3:31,33; -2.41%)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:26,71

    301

              (1:25,97; -0.85%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:23,92

    332

   os.rek. (1:25,97; 2.44%)

     

4.  

LAJBAHER Maja, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:34,40

    328

   os.rek. (0:34,41; 0.02%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:32,71

    381

   os.rek. (0:34,41; 5.19%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:52,62

    280

              (2:48,91; -2.14%)

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:37,47

    277

              (0:37,19; -0.74%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:37,01

    287

   os.rek. (0:37,19; 0.48%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:25,68

    312

              (1:22,54; -3.66%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:26,60

    302

              (1:22,54; -4.68%)

     

5.  

MEDVED Tinkara, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    8.   

0:34,72

    319

              (0:34,26; -1.32%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:34,31

    330

              (0:34,26; -0.14%)

 

 

200KZ

    7.   

2:46,60

    311

              (2:45,51; -0.65%)

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:24,53

    325

   os.rek. (1:25,08; 0.65%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:24,90

    320

   os.rek. (1:25,08; 0.21%)

 

 

200MZ

    4.   

2:59,81

    345

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

6.  

MERKAČ Julija, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:32,07

    405

   os.rek. (0:32,48; 1.27%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:31,97

    408

   os.rek. (0:32,48; 1.59%)

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:33,04

    402

   os.rek. (2:33,48; 0.28%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:33,38

    392

   os.rek. (0:35,47; 6.26%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:32,56

    422

   os.rek. (0:35,47; 8.93%)

 

 

200MZ

    2.   

2:46,72

    432

   os.rek. (2:49,24; 1.51%)

     

7.  

PETRIČ Klara, 2009

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:49,16

    112

   os.rek. (0:49,60; 0.89%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:48,44

    117

   os.rek. (0:49,60; 2.39%)

 

 

200PZ

    1.   

4:15,31

    161

   os.rek. (4:24,11; 3.44%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:49,79

    148

   os.rek. (1:52,37; 2.34%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:50,68

    144

   os.rek. (1:52,37; 1.52%)

     

8.  

PŠENIČNIK Neli, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

0:32,22

    399

   os.rek. (0:32,73; 1.58%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:31,75

    417

   os.rek. (0:32,73; 3.08%)

 

 

200KZ

    5.   

2:33,08

    401

   os.rek. (2:34,70; 1.05%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:20,60

    374

   os.rek. (1:22,56; 2.43%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:18,84

    400

   os.rek. (1:22,56; 4.71%)

 

 

200MZ

    3.   

2:51,19

    399

              (2:51,09; -0.05%)

     

9.  

SEKUTI Hana, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    6.   

0:32,54

    387

              (0:32,02; -1.59%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:32,27

    397

              (0:32,02; -0.77%)

 

 

200KZ

    6.   

2:45,41

    318

              (2:43,64; -1.07%)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:34,43

    357

              (0:34,39; -0.11%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:33,68

    381

   os.rek. (0:34,39; 2.1%)

 

 

200DZ

    1.   

3:01,58

    301

   os.rek. (3:02,24; 0.36%)

     

10.  

SEKUTI Nina, 2008

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    17.   

0:42,13

    178

              (0:41,41; -1.7%)

 

 

200KZ

    5.   

3:34,02

    147

              (3:22,71; -5.28%)

 

 

50DZ

    12.   

0:52,71

    99

              (0:47,67; -9.56%)

     

11.  

KELAIDIS Luka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    2.   

0:27,55

    437

   os.rek. (0:28,68; 4.1%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 2.   

0:27,59

    435

   os.rek. (0:28,68; 3.95%)

 

 

200PM

    2.   

2:42,04

    481

   os.rek. (2:52,61; 6.52%)

 

 

50DM

    3.   

0:30,45

    399

              (0:30,40; -0.16%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 2.   

0:30,20

    409

   os.rek. (0:30,40; 0.66%)

     

12.  

MARIČ Bastian, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    4.   

0:33,31

    247

              (0:32,45; -2.58%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 3.   

0:32,71

    261

              (0:32,45; -0.79%)

 

 

200KM

    2.   

2:39,95

    259

   os.rek. (2:45,34; 3.36%)

 

 

200PM

    4.   

3:29,09

    224

   os.rek. (3:33,90; 2.3%)

     

13.  

PETRIČ Lovro, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    4.   

0:30,43

    324

              (0:29,76; -2.2%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 4.   

0:30,07

    336

              (0:29,76; -1.03%)

 

 

200KM

    4.   

2:32,23

    300

   os.rek. (2:33,02; 0.51%)

 

 

100HM

    4.   

1:17,94

    294

   os.rek. (1:20,22; 2.92%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 4.   

1:17,65

    297

   os.rek. (1:20,22; 3.3%)

     

14.  

PRITERŽNIK Oskar, 2008

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    4.   

0:41,12

    131

   os.rek. (0:41,95; 2.01%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 4.   

0:42,55

    118

              (0:41,95; -1.41%)

 

 

200KM

    1.   

3:20,01

    132

   os.rek. (3:20,28; 0.13%)

 

 

100HM

    2.   

1:52,56

    97

              (1:48,78; -3.35%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 2.   

1:48,52

    109

   os.rek. (1:48,78; 0.23%)

     

15.  

REZAR LESNIK Žan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    1.   

2:19,93

    387

              (2:17,19; -1.95%)

 

 

200DM

    1.   

2:51,34

    275

   os.rek. (2:52,03; 0.4%)

 

 

100HM

    2.   

1:15,64

    322

   os.rek. (1:16,25; 0.8%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 2.   

1:13,55

    350

   os.rek. (1:16,25; 3.67%)

 

 

200MM

    4.   

2:42,03

    348

              (2:39,38; -1.63%)

     

16.  

ROTOVNIK Bor, 2009

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    2.   

0:39,96

    143

              (0:38,39; -3.92%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 1.   

0:38,24

    163

   os.rek. (0:38,39; 0.39%)

 

 

200PM

    1.   

3:40,46

    191

   os.rek. (3:52,70; 5.55%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:47,75

    103

   os.rek. (0:55,65; 16.54%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 2.   

0:46,87

    109

   os.rek. (0:55,65; 18.73%)

     

17.  

ROTOVNIK Tine, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    3.   

2:26,63

    336

   os.rek. (2:32,65; 4.1%)

 

 

50DM

    6.   

0:33,49

    300

   os.rek. (0:34,56; 3.19%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 7.   

0:34,20

    282

   os.rek. (0:34,56; 1.05%)

 

 

100HM

    5.   

1:21,36

    258

   os.rek. (1:28,25; 8.46%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 5.   

1:22,18

    251

   os.rek. (1:28,25; 7.38%)

 

 

200MM

    6.   

2:49,80

    302

   os.rek. (2:52,69; 1.7%)

     

18.  

SKRIVARNIK Jošt, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    22.   

0:42,57

    118

              (0:40,95; -3.8%)

 

 

200PM

    1.   

3:09,23

    302

   os.rek. (3:11,22; 1.05%)

 

 

100HM

    6.   

1:42,30

    130

              (1:40,71; -1.55%)

     

19.  

VERBOLE Kevin, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    10.   

0:36,17

    193

              (0:34,50; -4.61%)

 

 

200KM

    5.   

2:45,81

    232

   os.rek. (2:49,88; 2.45%)

 

 

200PM

    3.   

3:28,80

    225

   os.rek. (3:38,64; 4.71%)


Back