Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Pokal mesta Ljubljana
19.05. - 20.05.2018, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BILLA Lea, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

100KZ

    13.   

1:10,54

    401

              (1:09,14; -1.98%)

 

 

50HZ

    12.   

0:36,90

    394

              (0:36,62; -0.75%)

     

2.  

HOČEVAR Ana, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    10.   

0:32,07

    405

              (0:30,65; -4.42%)

     

3.  

ILIČ Leja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    18.   

2:31,03

    418

              (2:30,87; -0.1%)

 

 

100PZ

    18.   

1:32,52

    336

              (1:31,19; -1.43%)

     

4.  

JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:10,83

    643

   os.rek. (2:11,43; 0.45%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:07,67

    633

              (1:06,37; -1.92%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:27,11

    599

              (2:22,85; -2.89%)

     

5.  

MALJEVEC Ana, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    23.   

0:31,33

    434

              (0:31,09; -0.76%)

 

 

50DZ

    12.   

0:33,74

    379

              (0:33,52; -0.65%)

     

6.  

MARTINČIČ Naja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200DZ

    4.   

2:35,51

    480

   os.rek. (2:42,74; 4.64%)

     

7.  

MATKOVIČ Manuela Maksi, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    5.   

2:11,00

    641

              (2:08,00; -2.29%)

 

 

100DZ

    2.   

1:06,09

    591

              (1:04,85; -1.87%)

     

8.  

MIHALIČ Sara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    3.   

0:28,56

    573

   os.rek. (0:29,07; 1.78%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:28,81

    558

   os.rek. (0:29,07; 0.9%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:15,45

    580

   os.rek. (2:16,18; 0.53%)

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:35,83

    556

              (0:34,70; -3.15%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:35,68

    564

              (0:34,70; -2.74%)

 

 

100PZ

    1.   

1:16,33

    599

              (1:13,82; -3.28%)

     

9.  

MIŠVELJ Lara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:28,81

    558

   os.rek. (0:28,85; 0.13%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:29,20

    536

              (0:28,85; -1.19%)

 

 

200KZ

    11.   

2:23,02

    492

              (2:19,93; -2.16%)

 

 

50DZ

    9.   

0:31,73

    456

              (0:30,55; -3.71%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:31,53

    465

              (0:30,55; -3.1%)

     

10.  

OCEGUERA BATTELINO Isabel, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PZ

    12.   

1:28,43

    385

              (1:28,14; -0.32%)

 

 

50DZ

    25.   

0:36,53

    299

   os.rek. (0:37,10; 1.56%)

     

11.  

OVIJAČ Pia, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    19.   

0:31,51

    427

   os.rek. (0:32,93; 4.5%)

 

 

200KZ

    29.   

2:40,61

    347

              (2:36,64; -2.47%)

     

12.  

TODOROVIĆ Andrea, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:10,38

    650

              (2:09,41; -0.74%)

 

 

100DZ

    6.   

1:10,31

    491

              (1:09,75; -0.79%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:22,45

    660

   os.rek. (2:22,58; 0.09%)

     

13.  

TOMAŽIČ Špela, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    1.   

0:37,14

    500

              (0:37,06; -0.21%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:37,39

    490

              (0:37,06; -0.88%)

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:22,06

    482

              (1:21,17; -1.08%)

     

14.  

VALANT Gaja Lucija, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:16,21

    570

              (2:14,95; -0.92%)

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:43,91

    577

              (4:39,84; -1.43%)

 

 

200HZ

    4.   

2:38,86

    476

              (2:35,82; -1.91%)

     

15.  

DEMŠAR Blaž, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    1.   

0:25,22

    569

              (0:24,60; -2.45%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 2.   

0:24,86

    595

              (0:24,60; -1.04%)

 

 

100KM

    1.   

0:53,41

    677

              (0:52,56; -1.59%)

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:26,05

    638

              (0:25,99; -0.23%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 2.   

0:26,22

    626

              (0:25,99; -0.87%)

 

 

100DM

    1.   

0:57,90

    637

              (0:55,83; -3.57%)

     

16.  

DOVČ Lan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    6.   

2:10,36

    479

   os.rek. (2:14,18; 2.93%)

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:32,92

    516

              (0:32,71; -0.63%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 2.   

0:33,13

    507

              (0:32,71; -1.26%)

 

 

50DM

    10.   

0:29,57

    436

              (0:29,43; -0.47%)

 

 

200HM

    10.   

2:40,54

    338

              (2:38,86; -1.04%)

     

17.  

FAJON Nej, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    20.   

0:28,42

    398

   os.rek. (0:29,68; 4.43%)

 

 

200KM

    7.   

2:10,47

    477

   os.rek. (2:13,93; 2.65%)

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:33,39

    495

              (0:33,19; -0.59%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 3.   

0:33,31

    498

              (0:33,19; -0.36%)

 

 

50DM

    8.   

0:29,10

    457

   os.rek. (0:29,38; 0.96%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 8.   

0:29,80

    426

              (0:29,38; -1.4%)

 

 

200MM

    3.   

2:23,69

    499

   os.rek. (2:38,22; 10.11%)

     

18.  

KOŠIR Mark, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    16.   

0:30,12

    412

              (0:30,05; -0.23%)

 

 

100HM

    2.   

1:05,81

    489

              (1:05,47; -0.51%)

 

 

200HM

    4.   

2:24,04

    469

              (2:20,46; -2.48%)

     

19.  

NAHTIGAL Benjamin, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    4.   

0:58,85

    506

   os.rek. (1:01,04; 3.72%)

 

 

50DM

    7.   

0:28,99

    463

   os.rek. (0:30,41; 4.89%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 7.   

0:29,17

    454

   os.rek. (0:30,41; 4.25%)

 

 

100HM

    5.   

1:08,08

    441

              (1:07,84; -0.35%)

 

 

200HM

    5.   

2:24,49

    464

              (2:24,17; -0.22%)

 

 

200MM

    2.   

2:21,32

    524

              (2:20,45; -0.61%)

     

20.  

PERKO Matija, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    5.   

2:04,19

    554

              (2:03,42; -0.62%)

 

 

400KM

    2.   

4:20,30

    604

   os.rek. (4:23,96; 1.4%)

 

 

50DM

    9.   

0:29,22

    452

   os.rek. (0:31,89; 9.13%)

     

21.  

PUŠNIK Jaka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    1.   

1:59,92

    615

   os.rek. (1:59,95; 0.02%)

 

 

200DM

    1.   

2:16,21

    548

   os.rek. (2:35,89; 14.44%)

 

 

200HM

    1.   

2:15,25

    566

   os.rek. (2:17,23; 1.46%)


Back