Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Ravne
02.06. - 03.06.2018, Ravne na Koroškem, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

FERBEŽAR Tara, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50PZ

    1.   

0:37,65

    480

   os.rek. (0:38,05; 1.06%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:37,46

    487

   os.rek. (0:38,05; 1.57%)

 

 

100PZ

    5.   

1:25,25

    430

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:24,52

    441

 

 

200PZ

    5.   

2:59,56

    464

   os.rek. (3:04,68; 2.85%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 4.   

3:02,89

    440

   os.rek. (3:04,68; 0.97%)

     

2.  

KLANČAR Neža, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:26,50

    718

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:26,33

    732

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

0:59,28

    677

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:56,78

    770

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:06,31

    715

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:02,98

    774

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:30,53

    667

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 1.   

4:19,83

    753

   os.rek. (4:20,15; 0.12%)

     

3.  

MARTINČIČ Naja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    9.   

0:29,56

    517

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:30,80

    499

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:30,02

    538

 

 

100DZ

    3.   

1:07,93

    544

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:06,90

    570

 

 

200DZ

    2.   

2:37,38

    463

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:35,38

    481

   os.rek. (2:35,51; 0.08%)

     

4.  

MATKOVIČ Manuela Maksi, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:28,00

    608

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:28,21

    595

 

 

100DZ

    2.   

1:06,50

    580

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:06,53

    579

     

5.  

MIHALIČ Sara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    7.   

0:29,21

    536

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:28,47

    579

   os.rek. (0:28,56; 0.31%)

 

 

100PZ

    1.   

1:18,15

    558

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:14,85

    635

 

 

200PZ

    1.   

2:45,90

    589

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:39,32

    665

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:30,96

    491

   os.rek. (0:31,16; 0.64%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:30,04

    537

   os.rek. (0:31,16; 3.72%)

     

6.  

TOMAŽIČ Špela, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    8.   

1:06,80

    473

   os.rek. (1:12,59; 8.66%)

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:22,40

    476

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:22,53

    474

 

 

200PZ

    2.   

2:54,50

    506

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:55,53

    497

 

 

200MZ

    8.   

2:39,11

    498

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:39,45

    494

     

7.  

VALANT Gaja Lucija, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:16,95

    561

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:14,84

    587

   os.rek. (2:14,95; 0.08%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:45,89

    565

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 6.   

4:47,35

    557

 

 

800KZ

    2.   

9:34,02

    602

   os.rek. (9:51,39; 3.02%)

     

8.  

DEMŠAR Blaž, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    2.   

0:24,67

    608

 

 

100KM

    3.   

0:53,17

    686

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 2.   

0:53,13

    688

 

 

200KM

    2.   

1:58,53

    637

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 2.   

1:56,93

    663

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:26,11

    633

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:26,24

    624

     

9.  

DEMŠAR Domen, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    1.   

0:23,76

    681

   os.rek. (0:23,91; 0.63%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 3.   

0:23,90

    669

   os.rek. (0:23,91; 0.04%)

 

 

100KM

    1.   

0:54,02

    654

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 3.   

0:53,60

    670

   os.rek. (0:53,65; 0.09%)

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:25,37

    691

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 1.   

0:25,18

    706

     

10.  

DOVČ Lan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    6.   

0:33,75

    479

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 2.   

0:33,49

    490

 

 

100PM

    6.   

1:13,89

    462

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 1.   

1:12,00

    499

 

 

200PM

    6.   

2:41,80

    483

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 3.   

2:39,29

    506

 

 

50HM

    6.   

0:34,02

    352

   os.rek. (0:34,62; 1.76%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 6.   

0:33,10

    383

   os.rek. (0:34,62; 4.59%)

     

11.  

FAJON Nej, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    2.   

4:35,52

    509

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 5.   

4:25,42

    570

   os.rek. (4:27,49; 0.77%)

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:32,71

    526

   os.rek. (0:33,19; 1.46%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 8.   

0:33,29

    499

 

 

100PM

    4.   

1:12,72

    484

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 7.   

1:12,58

    487

 

 

200PM

    4.   

2:35,54

    544

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 8.   

2:34,85

    551

   os.rek. (2:35,20; 0.22%)

     

12.  

PUŠNIK Jaka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    4.   

0:26,31

    501

   os.rek. (0:26,88; 2.16%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 6.   

0:26,43

    495

   os.rek. (0:26,88; 1.7%)

 

 

100KM

    1.   

0:56,18

    582

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 5.   

0:56,75

    564

 

 

200KM

    1.   

2:01,33

    594

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 4.   

1:59,72

    618

   os.rek. (1:59,92; 0.16%)

 

 

400KM

    1.   

4:17,92

    621

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 2.   

4:11,37

    671

     

13.  

ŠTIH Gašper, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100DM

    2.   

0:56,92

    670

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:56,93

    670

 

 

200DM

    1.   

2:06,49

    685

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 2.   

2:07,24

    673


Back