Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Lučkin memorial
23.06.2018, Trbovlje, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BILLA Lea, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50KZ

    9.   

0:31,81

    415

 

 

100KZ

    8.   

1:08,88

    431

   os.rek. (1:09,14; 0.37%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 8.   

1:09,65

    417

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:16,57

    437

   os.rek. (1:17,29; 0.94%)

 

 

200HZ

    2.   

2:41,84

    450

   os.rek. (2:45,69; 2.37%)

     

2.  

FERBEŽAR Tara, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    4.   

0:39,27

    423

 

 

50HZ

    7.   

0:37,75

    368

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:22,09

    354

   os.rek. (1:22,31; 0.26%)

     

3.  

KRAJNC Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

1:05,56

    500

   os.rek. (1:07,00; 2.19%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:05,16

    509

   os.rek. (1:07,00; 2.82%)

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:22,88

    468

 

 

50DZ

    4.   

0:33,58

    385

 

 

100DZ

    5.   

1:15,10

    403

     

4.  

KRAMER Neja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:08,82

    432

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:08,73

    434

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:31,79

    453

   os.rek. (0:33,83; 6.41%)

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:33,75

    515

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:13,84

    487

     

5.  

KUŠTER Taša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:37,85

    472

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:32,28

    433

 

 

100DZ

    4.   

1:14,77

    408

     

6.  

MALJEVEC Ana, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    10.   

1:09,72

    416

 

 

200MZ

    2.   

2:47,90

    423

     

7.  

MATKOVIČ Manuela Maksi, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

1:01,70

    600

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:00,68

    631

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:12,75

    616

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:30,00

    540

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:06,68

    576

     

8.  

MIHALIČ Sara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

1:04,43

    527

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:02,02

    591

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:16,10

    571

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:09,47

    509

     

9.  

MIŠVELJ Lara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:29,42

    524

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

1:08,02

    448

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:04,26

    531

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:34,23

    363

 

 

100DZ

    6.   

1:21,83

    311

     

10.  

OCEGUERA BATTELINO Isabel, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    11.   

0:32,52

    388

   os.rek. (0:34,12; 4.92%)

 

 

50PZ

    6.   

0:42,07

    344

 

 

100PZ

    3.   

1:29,17

    375

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:37,30

    381

   os.rek. (0:39,45; 5.76%)

     

11.  

STOJKOVIČ Katja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    6.   

0:31,54

    425

   os.rek. (0:31,81; 0.85%)

 

 

100KZ

    9.   

1:09,44

    421

   os.rek. (1:10,63; 1.71%)

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:35,21

    334

   os.rek. (0:35,33; 0.34%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:47,64

    425

   os.rek. (2:49,77; 1.27%)

     

12.  

SVETEK Tajda, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:29,77

    506

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

1:05,70

    497

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:05,30

    506

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:37,73

    477

 

 

50DZ

    4.   

0:32,04

    443

     

13.  

VALANT Gaja Lucija, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:30,83

    456

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

1:05,52

    501

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:05,46

    503

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:17,80

    550

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:38,62

    478

     

14.  

ŽAUCER Maša, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:18,07

    547

 

 

50PZ

    1.   

0:36,87

    511

 

 

100DZ

    2.   

1:09,98

    498

 

 

200DZ

    1.   

2:38,45

    454

     

15.  

DJUKIĆ Robert, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PM

    1.   

2:49,03

    424

   os.rek. (2:54,83; 3.43%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:29,93

    420

 

 

100DM

    1.   

1:04,65

    457

 

 

200DM

    1.   

2:31,44

    399

     

16.  

DOVČ Lan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    3.   

0:27,44

    442

   os.rek. (0:27,77; 1.2%)

 

 

200PM

    1.   

2:44,59

    459

 

 

100DM

    3.   

1:08,44

    385

     

17.  

HAJDINJAK Anin, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    5.   

0:30,41

    325

   os.rek. (0:31,07; 2.17%)

 

 

100KM

    6.   

1:07,66

    333

   os.rek. (1:08,18; 0.76%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 3.   

1:06,49

    351

   os.rek. (1:08,18; 2.54%)

 

 

50DM

    7.   

0:34,79

    267

 

 

100DM

    5.   

1:19,92

    242

   os.rek. (1:20,01; 0.11%)

     

18.  

KOŠIR Mark, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:28,60

    390

 

 

200KM

    4.   

2:12,92

    451

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:35,04

    428

   os.rek. (0:36,38; 3.82%)

 

 

200MM

    1.   

2:24,17

    494

   os.rek. (2:25,63; 1.01%)

     

19.  

NAHTIGAL Benjamin, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    3.   

2:10,21

    480

 

 

200PM

    2.   

2:49,20

    422

   os.rek. (2:56,99; 4.6%)

 

 

100HM

    1.   

1:08,99

    424

 

 

200MM

    2.   

2:24,26

    493

     

20.  

PERKO Matija, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    1.   

0:26,77

    476

 

 

100KM

    1.   

0:56,44

    574

   os.rek. (0:57,08; 1.13%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 2.   

0:56,97

    558

   os.rek. (0:57,08; 0.19%)

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:35,56

    410

   os.rek. (0:36,66; 3.09%)

     

21.  

POGAČNIK Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    5.   

1:00,96

    455

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 6.   

1:01,32

    447

 

 

200KM

    2.   

2:12,22

    459

 

 

50DM

    4.   

0:29,53

    438

 

 

100DM

    3.   

1:04,03

    471

     

22.  

PUŠNIK Jaka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    2.   

0:57,00

    557

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 1.   

0:56,81

    563

 

 

200KM

    1.   

2:00,85

    601

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:28,53

    485

   os.rek. (0:29,71; 4.13%)

 

 

100DM

    1.   

1:01,97

    519

     

23.  

RAJIĆ Timon, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    3.   

0:30,34

    327

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:22,58

    331

   os.rek. (1:24,86; 2.76%)

 

 

200PM

    2.   

2:58,10

    362

   os.rek. (3:06,42; 4.67%)

 

 

50HM

    2.   

0:34,32

    343

     

24.  

SVETEK Jaka, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100DM

    1.   

0:58,71

    611

 

 

200DM

    2.   

2:17,59

    532

     

25.  

ULAGA STERLE Cene, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    4.   

1:05,68

    364

   os.rek. (1:05,91; 0.35%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 7.   

1:10,56

    293

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:31,60

    242

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:34,19

    347

   os.rek. (0:37,26; 8.97%)

 

 

100HM

    2.   

1:19,12

    281

   os.rek. (1:20,92; 2.27%)


Back