Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Pokal Kopra
07.07.2018, Koper, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

ARTIČ Rea Tia, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

100KZ

    11.   

1:12,36

    364

   os.rek. (1:12,83; 0.64%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:18,49

    405

              (1:17,15; -1.7%)

     

2.  

BILLA Lea, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    20.   

1:07,71

    445

   os.rek. (1:08,88; 1.72%)

 

 

100HZ

    11.   

1:17,72

    417

              (1:15,95; -2.27%)

     

3.  

ČERIN Ema, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    10.   

1:11,99

    370

   os.rek. (1:12,98; 1.37%)

     

4.  

FERBEŽAR Tara, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PZ

    7.   

1:24,04

    444

              (1:23,31; -0.86%)

     

5.  

JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:07,98

    624

              (1:06,37; -2.36%)

 

 

200MZ

    3.   

2:27,02

    631

              (2:25,46; -1.06%)

     

6.  

KOCIJAN Neža, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:27,63

    628

              (0:26,32; -4.74%)

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

0:59,55

    654

              (0:57,46; -3.5%)

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:30,49

    514

              (0:29,34; -3.77%)

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:09,51

    583

              (1:07,45; -2.96%)

     

7.  

KRAMER Neja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:05,64

    488

   os.rek. (1:06,13; 0.74%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:11,12

    545

   os.rek. (1:11,79; 0.94%)

     

8.  

KUŠTER Taša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    16.   

1:05,68

    488

   os.rek. (1:05,72; 0.06%)

 

 

200MZ

    12.   

2:39,18

    497

   os.rek. (2:45,72; 4.1%)

     

9.  

MARTINČIČ Naja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:03,58

    537

   os.rek. (1:03,78; 0.31%)

 

 

200MZ

    10.   

2:37,88

    509

   os.rek. (3:17,64; 25.18%)

     

10.  

MATKOVIČ Manuela Maksi, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

0:59,48

    657

              (0:59,45; -0.05%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:09,22

    668

              (2:08,00; -0.94%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:29,56

    564

              (0:29,42; -0.47%)

     

11.  

MIHALIČ Sara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100HZ

    5.   

1:15,59

    454

   os.rek. (1:15,99; 0.52%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:31,38

    578

              (2:29,20; -1.44%)

     

12.  

MIŠVELJ Lara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

1:05,48

    492

              (1:03,22; -3.45%)

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:13,67

    490

   os.rek. (1:15,44; 2.4%)

     

13.  

MLAKAR Lea, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    13.   

1:13,17

    352

   os.rek. (1:13,61; 0.6%)

 

 

100PZ

    5.   

1:32,51

    333

   os.rek. (1:32,61; 0.1%)

     

14.  

NOVAK Tinkara, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    15.   

1:13,74

    344

              (1:13,71; -0.04%)

 

 

100PZ

    1.   

1:24,58

    435

   os.rek. (1:25,11; 0.62%)

     

15.  

OCEGUERA BATTELINO Isabel, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PZ

    6.   

1:28,28

    383

              (1:28,14; -0.15%)

 

 

100HZ

    7.   

1:18,94

    398

   os.rek. (1:21,73; 3.53%)

     

16.  

OVIJAČ Pia, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    21.   

1:13,72

    345

              (1:11,53; -2.97%)

 

 

100HZ

    16.   

1:24,45

    325

   os.rek. (1:24,70; 0.29%)

     

17.  

PETRIČ Manca, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    23.   

1:14,55

    333

              (1:14,36; -0.25%)

     

18.  

STOJKOVIČ Katja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PZ

    8.   

1:32,98

    328

              (1:31,21; -1.9%)

 

 

100HZ

    11.   

1:21,20

    366

              (1:20,32; -1.08%)

     

19.  

STOJKOVIČ Neža, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    36.   

1:30,80

    184

   os.rek. (1:36,99; 6.81%)

 

 

100PZ

    20.   

1:57,02

    164

   os.rek. (1:58,28; 1.07%)

     

20.  

SVETEK Tajda, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    25.   

1:11,62

    376

              (1:03,90; -10.77%)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:11,62

    464

   os.rek. (1:11,98; 0.5%)

 

 

200MZ

    13.   

2:39,43

    495

   os.rek. (3:00,20; 13.02%)

     

21.  

TAVZES CIRMAN Ajda, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

1:10,99

    386

   os.rek. (1:11,25; 0.36%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:19,47

    390

   os.rek. (1:21,95; 3.12%)

     

22.  

TOMAŽEVIČ Maruša, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    19.   

1:13,35

    350

   os.rek. (1:15,99; 3.59%)

 

 

200MZ

    14.   

2:55,41

    371

   os.rek. (2:57,12; 0.97%)

     

23.  

TOMAŽIČ Špela, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PZ

    5.   

1:22,37

    471

              (1:21,17; -1.45%)

 

 

200MZ

    9.   

2:35,45

    534

              (2:35,03; -0.27%)

     

24.  

VALANT Gaja Lucija, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

1:05,25

    497

              (1:03,89; -2.08%)

 

 

100HZ

    6.   

1:15,71

    451

   os.rek. (1:16,16; 0.59%)

     

25.  

ZORKO Zara, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    22.   

1:17,50

    297

   os.rek. (1:18,54; 1.34%)

 

 

100PZ

    17.   

1:44,32

    232

   os.rek. (2:12,04; 26.57%)

     

26.  

ŽALAC Lana, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    32.   

1:23,48

    237

              (1:22,61; -1.04%)

 

 

100PZ

    12.   

1:39,22

    270

   os.rek. (1:41,05; 1.84%)

     

27.  

ŽAUCER Maša, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:19,14

    532

              (1:16,40; -3.46%)

 

 

200MZ

    8.   

2:34,40

    545

              (2:32,96; -0.93%)

     

28.  

ŽNIDARŠIČ Uma, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

1:11,30

    381

              (1:09,01; -3.21%)

     

29.  

ARTIČ Dan, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    29.   

1:11,68

    280

              (1:11,32; -0.5%)

     

30.  

DEMIDOV Alexander, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    20.   

1:03,90

    395

              (1:03,55; -0.54%)

 

 

200MM

    10.   

2:39,39

    365

   os.rek. (2:40,64; 0.78%)

     

31.  

DEMŠAR Domen, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:07,89

    595

   os.rek. (1:10,69; 4.12%)

 

 

200MM

    2.   

2:13,62

    621

              (2:11,73; -1.41%)

     

32.  

DOVČ Lan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:14,48

    451

              (1:11,46; -4.05%)

 

 

200MM

    4.   

2:27,12

    465

              (2:23,50; -2.46%)

     

33.  

FAJON Nej, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    14.   

1:00,82

    458

   os.rek. (1:01,37; 0.9%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:11,59

    508

   os.rek. (1:11,98; 0.54%)

     

34.  

HOČEVAR Matic, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    21.   

1:01,54

    442

              (1:00,78; -1.23%)

     

35.  

JEZERC Tevž, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    10.   

0:29,29

    363

   os.rek. (0:29,68; 1.33%)

 

 

100KM

    22.   

1:04,32

    387

   os.rek. (1:05,82; 2.33%)

 

 

50PM

    6.   

0:36,76

    351

   os.rek. (0:37,73; 2.63%)

     

36.  

KOŠIR Mark, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    10.   

0:59,78

    483

   os.rek. (1:00,17; 0.65%)

 

 

100PM

    6.   

1:18,62

    383

              (1:17,93; -0.87%)

 

 

100HM

    1.   

1:06,45

    475

              (1:05,47; -1.47%)

     

37.  

KOŠUTA Ruben, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100HM

    13.   

1:24,97

    227

              (1:22,97; -2.35%)

     

38.  

MIHALIČ David, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    7.   

0:56,33

    577

              (0:54,93; -2.48%)

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:08,15

    589

              (1:06,99; -1.7%)

 

 

100HM

    1.   

1:04,40

    521

              (1:04,25; -0.23%)

 

 

200MM

    1.   

2:11,19

    656

              (2:04,29; -5.25%)

     

39.  

NAHTIGAL Benjamin, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    9.   

0:59,69

    485

              (0:58,85; -1.4%)

 

 

100PM

    4.   

1:17,02

    408

   os.rek. (1:21,52; 5.84%)

     

40.  

PEČNIKAR Ambrož, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    31.   

1:13,35

    261

              (1:11,66; -2.3%)

 

 

100HM

    14.   

1:26,19

    217

   os.rek. (1:27,83; 1.9%)

     

41.  

PERKO Matija, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    3.   

0:56,67

    567

              (0:56,44; -0.4%)

 

 

100PM

    5.   

1:18,44

    386

              (1:17,85; -0.75%)

     

42.  

PERŠE Žiga, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PM

    13.   

1:24,93

    304

   os.rek. (1:35,04; 11.9%)

     

43.  

PIRY Matevž, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    12.   

0:58,57

    513

   os.rek. (0:59,05; 0.81%)

     

44.  

POGAČNIK Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    17.   

0:59,92

    479

              (0:58,05; -3.12%)

 

 

200MM

    7.   

2:25,90

    477

              (2:23,85; -1.4%)

     

45.  

PUŠNIK Jaka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    2.   

0:56,65

    567

              (0:55,35; -2.29%)

 

 

200MM

    1.   

2:19,69

    543

              (2:18,29; -1%)

     

46.  

STRNAD Mihael, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    9.   

0:26,55

    488

              (0:25,74; -3.05%)

 

 

100KM

    6.   

0:56,23

    580

              (0:55,37; -1.52%)

 

 

200KM

    1.   

2:00,00

    614

              (1:59,60; -0.33%)

 

 

200MM

    5.   

2:21,17

    526

              (2:17,44; -2.64%)

     

47.  

SVETEK Jaka, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    4.   

0:55,76

    595

              (0:55,29; -0.84%)

 

 

200MM

    4.   

2:17,69

    567

   os.rek. (2:22,85; 3.74%)

     

48.  

VIDMAR Matjaž, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    25.   

0:28,97

    376

              (0:27,66; -4.52%)

 

 

50HM

    6.   

0:33,18

    380

   os.rek. (0:33,18; 0%)

 

 

100HM

    5.   

1:11,08

    388

              (1:10,39; -0.97%)

     

49.  

ŽALAC Jan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    23.   

0:28,40

    399

              (0:27,28; -3.94%)

 

 

100KM

    19.   

1:00,82

    458

              (1:00,21; -1%)

 

 

50PM

    7.   

0:35,38

    394

              (0:33,04; -6.61%)


Back