Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Velenje na tekmovanju Odprto prvenstvo Slovenije
20.04. - 22.04.2018, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

ERJAVEC Nuša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50PZ

    4.   

0:34,07

    647

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:34,75

    610

 

 

50HZ

    15.   

0:33,01

    550

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 15.   

0:32,98

    552

     

2.  

GERŠAK Nika, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    30.   

0:29,41

    525

 

 

100KZ

    41.   

1:05,95

    491

 

 

50PZ

    25.   

0:40,67

    380

   os.rek. (0:44,26; 8.82%)

 

 

50HZ

    20.   

0:34,02

    503

     

3.  

JUSIĆ Aida, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    9.   

0:29,69

    557

   os.rek. (0:30,52; 2.79%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 9.   

0:29,11

    591

   os.rek. (0:30,52; 4.84%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:30,30

    712

   os.rek. (0:30,80; 1.65%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:29,90

    741

   os.rek. (0:30,80; 3.01%)

 

 

100HZ

    5.   

1:05,44

    700

   os.rek. (1:05,74; 0.45%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:03,97

    749

   os.rek. (1:05,74; 2.76%)

     

4.  

LOGAR Tamara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    37.   

1:04,54

    524

   os.rek. (1:06,81; 3.51%)

 

 

50PZ

    11.   

0:36,23

    538

   os.rek. (0:36,28; 0.13%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 11.   

0:36,00

    549

   os.rek. (0:36,28; 0.77%)

 

 

100PZ

    7.   

1:19,85

    523

   os.rek. (1:20,05; 0.25%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:18,23

    556

   os.rek. (1:20,05; 2.32%)

 

 

200PZ

    8.   

2:50,18

    546

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:52,49

    524

 

 

50DZ

    26.   

0:31,90

    449

   os.rek. (0:32,96; 3.32%)

     

5.  

OVČAR Lara, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    41.   

0:31,11

    443

   os.rek. (0:32,73; 5.2%)

 

 

100KZ

    49.   

1:10,00

    411

   os.rek. (1:10,87; 1.24%)

 

 

50PZ

    18.   

0:38,20

    459

 

 

50HZ

    25.   

0:36,54

    406

   os.rek. (0:37,63; 2.98%)

     

6.  

PRATNEKAR Zarja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    46.   

0:32,29

    396

 

 

100KZ

    55.   

1:11,67

    383

 

 

50HZ

    26.   

0:36,84

    396

 

 

100HZ

    34.   

1:20,37

    378

     

7.  

VRHOVNIK Kaja, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    28.   

0:29,21

    536

 

 

100KZ

    29.   

1:03,62

    547

     

8.  

GRADIŠEK Jaša, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    23.   

0:25,80

    532

   os.rek. (0:25,84; 0.15%)

 

 

100KM

    27.   

0:55,73

    596

   os.rek. (0:55,76; 0.05%)

 

 

200KM

    17.   

2:00,57

    605

   os.rek. (2:01,94; 1.13%)

 

 

50DM

    19.   

0:27,73

    529

   os.rek. (0:28,55; 2.95%)

 

 

100DM

    16.   

1:01,60

    529

   os.rek. (1:03,73; 3.45%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 13.   

1:01,50

    531

   os.rek. (1:03,73; 3.62%)

     

9.  

PERC Anže, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    45.   

0:27,65

    432

   os.rek. (0:28,45; 2.89%)

 

 

100KM

    41.   

0:59,20

    497

   os.rek. (1:00,33; 1.9%)

 

 

200KM

    40.   

2:11,67

    464

   os.rek. (2:15,20; 2.68%)

 

 

50DM

    30.   

0:29,55

    437

   os.rek. (0:31,45; 6.42%)

 

 

50HM

    27.   

0:32,63

    399

   os.rek. (0:35,34; 8.3%)

 

 

100HM

    23.   

1:14,04

    343

   os.rek. (1:18,01; 5.36%)

     

10.  

PERC Jan, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    49.   

0:28,16

    409

   os.rek. (0:29,33; 4.15%)

 

 

100KM

    50.   

1:01,70

    439

   os.rek. (1:02,66; 1.55%)

 

 

200KM

    44.   

2:16,24

    419

   os.rek. (2:17,32; 0.79%)

 

 

400KM

    29.   

4:45,39

    458

   os.rek. (4:50,98; 1.95%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

10:09,17

    408

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

1500KM

    13.   

19:01,70

    444

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

11.  

POHOREC Matija, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    24.   

0:25,90

    526

 

 

100KM

    34.   

0:57,30

    548

 

 

50DM

    15.   

0:27,19

    561

   os.rek. (0:27,44; 0.91%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 14.   

0:27,21

    560

   os.rek. (0:27,44; 0.84%)

 

 

50HM

    12.   

0:29,87

    521

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 13.   

0:29,82

    523

     

12.  

PRAPROTNIK Tine, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    31.   

0:26,40

    496

   os.rek. (0:26,68; 1.06%)

 

 

100KM

    35.   

0:57,39

    546

   os.rek. (0:58,22; 1.44%)

 

 

400KM

    27.   

4:43,43

    468

   os.rek. (5:00,14; 5.89%)

 

 

50PM

    13.   

0:32,35

    544

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 13.   

0:32,32

    546

     

13.  

SUŠEC Miha, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    18.   

0:25,29

    565

 

 

100KM

    21.   

0:54,67

    631

   os.rek. (0:55,30; 1.15%)

 

 

200KM

    26.   

2:02,81

    572

 

 

50HM

    9.   

0:29,21

    557

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 10.   

0:29,22

    556


Back