Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Velenje na tekmovanju MM Maribor
09.12. - 10.12.2017, Maribor, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

DOBAJ Špela, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50KZ

    6.   

0:31,56

    425

   os.rek. (0:32,24; 2.15%)

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:36,76

    374

 

 

100HZ

    5.   

1:19,53

    390

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:18,41

    407

   os.rek. (1:19,43; 1.3%)

     

2.  

JUSIĆ Aida, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:31,44

    637

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:31,22

    651

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:06,33

    672

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:06,40

    670

 

 

200HZ

    2.   

2:29,61

    570

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:25,88

    615

     

3.  

LOGAR Tamara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    16.   

2:30,97

    418

   os.rek. (2:30,98; 0%)

 

 

50PZ

    7.   

0:38,22

    458

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:37,22

    496

 

 

200PZ

    5.   

3:01,29

    451

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:51,77

    531

     

4.  

OVČAR Lara, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    6.   

0:38,19

    459

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:37,67

    479

 

 

100PZ

    7.   

1:28,37

    386

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 7.   

1:26,39

    413

 

 

50HZ

    7.   

0:37,80

    366

   os.rek. (0:40,36; 6.77%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:37,63

    371

   os.rek. (0:40,36; 7.25%)

 

 

200MZ

    4.   

2:48,97

    415

   os.rek. (3:28,86; 23.6%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:48,29

    420

   os.rek. (3:28,86; 24.1%)

     

5.  

PRATNEKAR Zarja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    8.   

0:31,96

    409

 

 

50HZ

    6.   

0:37,60

    372

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:36,80

    397

   os.rek. (0:36,91; 0.29%)

 

 

100HZ

    6.   

1:21,43

    363

   os.rek. (1:26,59; 6.33%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:19,07

    397

   os.rek. (1:26,59; 9.51%)

 

 

200MZ

    6.   

2:54,07

    380

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:57,81

    356

     

6.  

PURG Deja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    4.   

0:41,73

    352

   os.rek. (0:42,56; 1.98%)

 

 

200PZ

    3.   

3:17,83

    347

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 7.   

3:14,09

    368

     

7.  

GRADIŠEK Jaša, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    5.   

0:25,84

    529

   os.rek. (0:26,23; 1.5%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 7.   

0:25,90

    526

   os.rek. (0:26,23; 1.27%)

 

 

200KM

    3.   

2:02,78

    573

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 8.   

2:01,94

    585

   os.rek. (2:02,55; 0.5%)

     

8.  

MATANOVIČ Dani, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    11.   

0:28,68

    387

 

 

200KM

    9.   

2:16,24

    419

     

9.  

OPREŠNIK Anže, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    18.   

1:12,74

    268

   os.rek. (1:15,05; 3.17%)

 

 

200KM

    14.   

2:39,53

    261

   os.rek. (2:58,36; 11.8%)

 

 

100PM

    5.   

1:31,12

    246

   os.rek. (1:32,83; 1.87%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 4.   

1:31,53

    243

   os.rek. (1:32,83; 1.42%)

 

 

200PM

    4.   

3:15,75

    273

   os.rek. (3:20,13; 2.23%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 1.   

3:13,79

    281

   os.rek. (3:20,13; 3.27%)

 

 

50DM

    12.   

0:39,50

    183

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

10.  

PERC Anže, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    10.   

0:28,45

    397

   os.rek. (0:29,04; 2.07%)

 

 

200KM

    8.   

2:15,59

    425

     

11.  

PERC Jan, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    13.   

0:29,33

    362

   os.rek. (0:29,57; 0.81%)

 

 

200KM

    7.   

2:21,10

    377

     

12.  

POHOREC Matija, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    6.   

0:26,36

    499

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 4.   

0:26,20

    508

 

 

50PM

    10.   

0:38,38

    326

   os.rek. (0:43,51; 13.36%)

     

13.  

PRAPROTNIK Tine, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    6.   

2:13,45

    446

   os.rek. (2:17,92; 3.34%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 6.   

2:08,85

    496

   os.rek. (2:17,92; 7.03%)

 

 

50PM

    4.   

0:32,37

    543

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 5.   

0:32,14

    555

 

 

200MM

    8.   

2:33,97

    405

   os.rek. (2:43,27; 6.04%)

     

14.  

RAKUN KOKALJ Jaša Jernej, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    9.   

0:27,04

    462

   os.rek. (0:28,05; 3.73%)

 

 

50DM

    5.   

0:27,62

    535

   os.rek. (0:27,76; 0.5%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 1.   

0:27,86

    521

 

 

100DM

    7.   

1:01,48

    532

   os.rek. (1:02,28; 1.3%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 2.   

1:01,43

    533

   os.rek. (1:02,28; 1.38%)

 

 

200DM

    2.   

2:27,77

    429

   os.rek. (2:29,49; 1.16%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 5.   

2:30,25

    408

     

15.  

SUŠEC Miha, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    5.   

2:06,07

    529

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 5.   

2:07,97

    506

 

 

100HM

    2.   

1:02,86

    561

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 3.   

1:02,82

    562


Back