Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Velenje na tekmovanju Banja Luka Open
26.05. - 27.05.2018, Banja Luka (BIH), 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

ERJAVEC Nuša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50PZ

    7.   

0:34,56

    620

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:34,00

    651

 

 

100PZ

    11.   

1:18,87

    543

 

 

200PZ

    9.   

2:52,18

    527

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 10.   

2:56,33

    491

 

 

50DZ

    9.   

0:30,02

    538

   os.rek. (0:30,55; 1.76%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:30,07

    536

   os.rek. (0:30,55; 1.59%)

     

2.  

GOVEJŠEK Nastja, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    3.   

0:27,48

    643

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:27,46

    645

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:28,62

    621

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:28,21

    649

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:03,98

    652

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:04,10

    648

     

3.  

JUSIĆ Aida, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    8.   

0:28,32

    588

   os.rek. (0:28,90; 2.04%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:28,21

    595

   os.rek. (0:28,90; 2.44%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:30,65

    688

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:05,62

    694

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:04,91

    717

     

4.  

LOGAR Tamara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    26.   

0:29,46

    522

   os.rek. (0:30,50; 3.53%)

 

 

100KZ

    33.   

1:06,91

    471

 

 

50PZ

    10.   

0:36,44

    529

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:36,42

    530

 

 

100PZ

    13.   

1:20,41

    512

     

5.  

OVČAR Lara, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    17.   

1:09,73

    416

   os.rek. (1:10,00; 0.38%)

 

 

50PZ

    8.   

0:38,39

    452

 

 

100PZ

    11.   

1:26,22

    415

 

 

50DZ

    9.   

0:34,55

    353

   os.rek. (0:37,67; 9.03%)

     

6.  

PRATNEKAR Zarja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    15.   

0:32,03

    406

 

 

100KZ

    18.   

1:12,09

    376

 

 

200KZ

    12.   

2:36,48

    376

 

 

400KZ

    10.   

5:33,79

    355

   os.rek. (5:41,31; 2.25%)

 

 

50HZ

    9.   

0:37,03

    390

     

7.  

GRADIŠEK Jaša, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    2.   

2:01,30

    594

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 10.   

2:02,08

    583

 

 

400KM

    5.   

4:26,48

    563

 

 

50DM

    12.   

0:27,61

    536

   os.rek. (0:27,73; 0.43%)

 

 

100DM

    12.   

1:03,09

    492

     

8.  

MATANOVIČ Dani, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    14.   

2:17,15

    411

 

 

50HM

    10.   

0:32,98

    387

   os.rek. (0:33,15; 0.51%)

 

 

200MM

    10.   

2:37,65

    378

     

9.  

OPREŠNIK Anže, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    28.   

0:32,39

    269

 

 

100KM

    31.   

1:10,49

    294

   os.rek. (1:12,74; 3.19%)

 

 

50PM

    13.   

0:40,17

    284

 

 

100PM

    15.   

1:27,10

    282

   os.rek. (1:28,19; 1.25%)

     

10.  

PERC Anže, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    10.   

0:59,14

    499

   os.rek. (0:59,20; 0.1%)

 

 

100PM

    18.   

1:29,60

    259

   os.rek. (1:40,53; 12.19%)

 

 

200HM

    7.   

2:37,25

    360

   os.rek. (2:55,60; 11.66%)

 

 

200MM

    10.   

2:38,86

    369

   os.rek. (2:57,21; 11.55%)

     

11.  

PERC Jan, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    19.   

0:28,73

    385

 

 

100KM

    16.   

1:02,73

    418

 

 

200KM

    15.   

2:17,22

    410

 

 

50DM

    23.   

0:33,12

    310

   os.rek. (0:33,74; 1.87%)

 

 

200MM

    12.   

2:42,96

    342

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

12.  

POHOREC Matija, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    4.   

0:25,88

    527

 

 

50DM

    9.   

0:27,38

    549

 

 

200MM

    7.   

2:29,23

    445

     

13.  

PRAPROTNIK Tine, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    27.   

0:26,30

    502

   os.rek. (0:26,40; 0.38%)

 

 

100KM

    24.   

0:57,11

    554

   os.rek. (0:57,39; 0.49%)

 

 

50PM

    16.   

0:32,11

    557

   os.rek. (0:32,13; 0.06%)

 

 

100PM

    26.   

1:15,09

    440

     

14.  

RAKUN KOKALJ Jaša Jernej, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    8.   

0:26,92

    468

 

 

100KM

    8.   

0:59,38

    493

   os.rek. (0:59,64; 0.43%)

 

 

50DM

    10.   

0:27,41

    547

   os.rek. (0:27,62; 0.76%)

 

 

100DM

    11.   

1:02,31

    511

     

15.  

SUŠEC Miha, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    26.   

0:28,26

    500

   os.rek. (0:28,94; 2.4%)

 

 

50HM

    11.   

0:29,55

    538

 

 

100HM

    8.   

1:03,50

    544

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 8.   

1:04,53

    518

 

 

200HM

    9.   

2:17,24

    542

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 7.   

2:19,18

    519

 

 

200MM

    9.   

2:21,20

    526

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 8.   

2:21,11

    527

   os.rek. (2:21,15; 0.02%)


Back