Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Pokal mesta Celje - sobota
11.11.2017, Celje, 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

ILIČ Leja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

100HZ

    14.   

1:19,17

    335

   os.rek. (1:19,99; 1.03%)

 

 

200HZ

    14.   

2:47,76

    358

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100MZ

    16.   

1:18,29

    379

   os.rek. (1:22,61; 5.51%)

     

2.  

JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

1:00,60

    592

              (0:59,30; -2.14%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:08,57

    639

   os.rek. (2:09,52; 0.73%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:05,63

    589

              (1:04,20; -2.17%)

 

 

100MZ

    1.   

1:06,43

    620

   os.rek. (1:06,48; 0.07%)

     

3.  

KLANČAR Neža, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:26,06

    709

              (0:25,81; -0.95%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

0:56,09

    747

              (0:55,83; -0.46%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:04,94

    697

              (2:00,22; -3.77%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:30,15

    617

              (0:29,45; -2.32%)

     

4.  

KUŠTER Taša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:04,95

    481

              (1:04,29; -1.01%)

 

 

100MZ

    4.   

1:12,02

    487

   os.rek. (1:12,21; 0.26%)

     

5.  

MALJEVEC Ana, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    9.   

1:05,47

    470

   os.rek. (1:07,65; 3.32%)

 

 

200KZ

    15.   

2:22,37

    471

   os.rek. (2:41,47; 13.41%)

 

 

100HZ

    8.   

1:14,38

    404

   os.rek. (1:16,64; 3.03%)

 

 

200HZ

    11.   

2:43,37

    388

   os.rek. (3:04,87; 13.16%)

     

6.  

MARTINČIČ Naja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

1:02,62

    537

   os.rek. (1:04,71; 3.33%)

 

 

200KZ

    10.   

2:18,37

    513

   os.rek. (2:26,52; 5.89%)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:30,35

    518

              (0:29,96; -1.28%)

 

 

100DZ

    3.   

1:07,91

    520

              (1:07,77; -0.2%)

     

7.  

MATKOVIČ Manuela Maksi, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:08,71

    637

              (2:06,54; -1.68%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:30,80

    649

   os.rek. (4:34,09; 1.21%)

 

 

50DZ

    4.   

0:29,76

    549

              (0:29,06; -2.35%)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:05,85

    570

              (1:04,68; -1.77%)

     

8.  

MIHALIČ Sara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

4:43,57

    565

   os.rek. (5:05,97; 7.89%)

 

 

100PZ

    1.   

1:14,00

    598

   os.rek. (1:14,83; 1.12%)

 

 

200PZ

    1.   

2:41,89

    574

              (2:40,28; -0.99%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:31,10

    524

   os.rek. (2:32,51; 0.93%)

     

9.  

OCEGUERA BATTELINO Isabel, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    6.   

0:40,76

    346

   os.rek. (0:42,91; 5.27%)

 

 

100PZ

    15.   

1:28,96

    344

   os.rek. (1:33,14; 4.69%)

 

 

200PZ

    10.   

3:08,51

    363

   os.rek. (3:20,16; 6.18%)

 

 

50HZ

    17.   

0:38,61

    293

   os.rek. (0:40,30; 4.37%)

     

10.  

STOJKOVIČ Katja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PZ

    17.   

1:29,60

    337

   os.rek. (1:30,86; 1.4%)

 

 

200PZ

    11.   

3:09,77

    356

   os.rek. (3:24,93; 7.98%)

 

 

100MZ

    14.   

1:17,22

    395

   os.rek. (1:19,68; 3.18%)

 

 

200MZ

    8.   

2:49,47

    371

              (2:49,37; -0.05%)

     

11.  

SVETEK Tajda, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    9.   

1:03,46

    516

   os.rek. (1:03,86; 0.63%)

 

 

200KZ

    18.   

2:18,70

    509

   os.rek. (2:30,71; 8.65%)

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:35,65

    518

   os.rek. (0:36,01; 1%)

 

 

100PZ

    5.   

1:19,91

    475

   os.rek. (1:20,80; 1.11%)

     

12.  

TOMAŽIČ Špela, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PZ

    8.   

1:22,05

    439

   os.rek. (1:23,35; 1.58%)

 

 

200PZ

    2.   

2:50,66

    490

   os.rek. (2:58,48; 4.58%)

 

 

100MZ

    7.   

1:13,40

    460

   os.rek. (1:15,58; 2.97%)

 

 

200MZ

    2.   

2:37,64

    461

   os.rek. (2:38,13; 0.31%)

     

13.  

VALANT Gaja Lucija, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    7.   

2:16,70

    532

   os.rek. (2:21,69; 3.65%)

 

 

400KZ

    6.   

4:47,82

    540

   os.rek. (4:50,42; 0.9%)

 

 

100HZ

    10.   

1:15,83

    382

   os.rek. (1:16,48; 0.85%)

 

 

200HZ

    6.   

2:35,53

    450

   os.rek. (2:38,32; 1.79%)

     

14.  

DEMŠAR Domen, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    1.   

0:23,82

    615

   os.rek. (0:23,93; 0.46%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:26,88

    564

              (0:26,59; -1.07%)

 

 

100HM

    1.   

0:57,34

    620

              (0:56,83; -0.88%)

 

 

100MM

    1.   

0:58,40

    638

              (0:58,34; -0.1%)

     

15.  

DOVČ Lan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    13.   

2:11,86

    427

   os.rek. (2:17,50; 4.27%)

 

 

100PM

    8.   

1:14,83

    410

   os.rek. (1:15,64; 1.08%)

 

 

200PM

    5.   

2:43,70

    398

              (2:37,59; -3.73%)

 

 

100MM

    5.   

1:07,88

    406

              (1:06,86; -1.5%)

     

16.  

FAJON Nej, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    19.   

0:28,94

    343

   os.rek. (0:29,19; 0.86%)

 

 

400KM

    7.   

4:25,92

    508

   os.rek. (4:31,24; 2%)

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:11,96

    461

   os.rek. (1:15,09; 4.34%)

 

 

200PM

    2.   

2:35,14

    467

   os.rek. (2:41,45; 4.06%)

     

17.  

JEZERC Tevž, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    10.   

0:35,93

    347

   os.rek. (0:37,47; 4.28%)

 

 

100PM

    15.   

1:17,99

    362

   os.rek. (1:19,08; 1.39%)

 

 

50HM

    3.   

0:32,26

    326

   os.rek. (0:33,92; 5.14%)

 

 

100HM

    12.   

1:13,09

    299

   os.rek. (1:14,71; 2.21%)

     

18.  

KOŠIR Mark, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    9.   

2:07,32

    475

   os.rek. (2:09,84; 1.97%)

 

 

400KM

    5.   

4:24,67

    515

   os.rek. (4:32,67; 3.02%)

 

 

100HM

    2.   

1:03,83

    450

   os.rek. (1:04,96; 1.77%)

 

 

200HM

    1.   

2:17,78

    450

   os.rek. (2:21,30; 2.55%)

     

19.  

NAHTIGAL Benjamin, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    8.   

2:05,95

    491

   os.rek. (2:07,71; 1.39%)

 

 

400KM

    4.   

4:23,90

    520

   os.rek. (4:24,99; 0.41%)

 

 

200HM

    3.   

2:21,13

    419

              (2:20,60; -0.37%)

 

 

200MM

    4.   

2:20,68

    473

   os.rek. (2:22,52; 1.3%)

     

20.  

PERKO Matija, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    8.   

0:26,31

    456

   os.rek. (0:26,46; 0.57%)

 

 

200KM

    4.   

2:00,49

    560

   os.rek. (2:04,43; 3.26%)

 

 

400KM

    2.   

4:18,49

    553

   os.rek. (4:43,90; 9.83%)

 

 

100MM

    2.   

1:05,52

    452

              (1:05,34; -0.27%)

     

21.  

POGAČNIK Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    10.   

0:57,94

    466

              (0:57,57; -0.63%)

 

 

200KM

    10.   

2:07,54

    472

              (2:04,94; -2.03%)

 

 

100DM

    7.   

1:02,82

    448

              (1:02,13; -1.09%)

 

 

100MM

    8.   

1:06,16

    439

              (1:06,15; -0.01%)

     

22.  

PUŠNIK Jaka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    3.   

0:55,51

    530

   os.rek. (0:58,00; 4.48%)

 

 

200KM

    2.   

2:00,04

    567

   os.rek. (2:03,69; 3.04%)

 

 

400KM

    1.   

4:13,12

    589

   os.rek. (4:22,80; 3.82%)

 

 

200MM

    3.   

2:20,37

    476

   os.rek. (2:20,54; 0.12%)

     

23.  

STRNAD Mihael, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    2.   

1:55,65

    634

   os.rek. (1:56,35; 0.6%)

 

 

400KM

    3.   

4:05,80

    643

              (4:04,54; -0.51%)

 

 

50DM

    4.   

0:27,37

    505

   os.rek. (0:27,52; 0.54%)

 

 

200MM

    2.   

2:15,66

    527

              (2:14,07; -1.17%)

     

24.  

SVETEK Jaka, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    6.   

2:00,51

    560

   os.rek. (2:26,50; 21.56%)

 

 

50DM

    3.   

0:26,25

    572

              (0:25,85; -1.52%)

 

 

100DM

    1.   

0:58,93

    543

              (0:57,84; -1.84%)

 

 

100MM

    3.   

1:00,57

    572

              (0:59,84; -1.2%)

     

25.  

ŠTIH Gašper, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    3.   

0:25,27

    515

              (0:24,75; -2.05%)

 

 

50DM

    4.   

0:26,37

    564

              (0:25,95; -1.59%)

 

 

100HM

    7.   

1:02,88

    470

              (1:00,13; -4.37%)

 

 

100MM

    4.   

1:01,05

    559

              (0:58,84; -3.61%)

     

26.  

VIDMAR Matjaž, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    18.   

0:27,20

    413

   os.rek. (0:28,58; 5.07%)

 

 

50HM

    7.   

0:32,21

    328

   os.rek. (0:32,59; 1.17%)

 

 

100HM

    12.   

1:08,47

    364

   os.rek. (1:08,90; 0.62%)

 

 

100MM

    15.   

1:10,57

    362

              (1:09,32; -1.77%)


Back