Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Špelin in Vesnin memorial
18.11. - 19.11.2017, Kranj, 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

0:59,77

    617

              (0:59,03; -1.23%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:59,43

    628

              (0:59,03; -0.67%)

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:05,12

    694

              (2:04,28; -0.67%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:05,73

    684

              (2:04,28; -1.15%)

 

 

400KZ

    3.   

4:20,75

    727

              (4:17,76; -1.14%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 4.   

4:20,28

    731

              (4:17,76; -0.96%)

 

 

800KZ

    2.   

8:52,47

    729

              (8:45,09; -1.38%)

     

2.  

HANCMAN Urška, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:30,50

    596

              (0:30,25; -0.81%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:30,46

    598

              (0:30,25; -0.68%)

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:05,32

    597

   os.rek. (1:05,40; 0.12%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 8.   

1:05,60

    590

              (1:05,40; -0.3%)

 

 

200HZ

    5.   

2:22,39

    587

              (2:19,37; -2.12%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:20,71

    608

              (2:19,37; -0.95%)

     

3.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:29,41

    664

              (0:29,11; -1.02%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:29,22

    678

              (0:29,11; -0.37%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:02,38

    686

              (1:01,37; -1.61%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:17,75

    648

              (2:10,70; -5.11%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:14,80

    691

              (2:10,70; -3.04%)

     

4.  

ODER Tjaša, 1994

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    5.   

2:04,80

    699

              (2:00,53; -3.42%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:02,87

    732

              (2:00,53; -1.9%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:18,56

    746

              (4:06,04; -4.84%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 1.   

4:07,43

    851

              (4:06,04; -0.56%)

 

 

800KZ

    1.   

8:30,60

    827

              (8:19,58; -2.15%)

 

 

200HZ

    3.   

2:17,94

    645

              (2:13,02; -3.56%)

     

5.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

0:58,30

    665

              (0:57,82; -0.82%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:57,93

    678

              (0:57,82; -0.18%)

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:02,79

    734

              (2:02,04; -0.61%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:20,38

    730

              (4:10,97; -3.61%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 3.   

4:16,08

    768

              (4:10,97; -1.99%)

 

 

800KZ

    1.   

8:37,36

    795

              (8:30,96; -1.23%)

     

6.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:26,69

    660

              (0:25,85; -3.14%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

0:56,99

    712

              (0:55,05; -3.4%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:56,03

    750

              (0:55,05; -1.74%)

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:00,19

    783

              (1:57,12; -2.55%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:01,15

    764

              (1:57,12; -3.32%)

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:29,19

    582

              (0:28,40; -2.7%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:29,02

    592

              (0:28,40; -2.13%)

     

7.  

ŠEGEL Nuša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:28,15

    562

              (0:27,88; -0.95%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:27,42

    608

   os.rek. (0:27,88; 1.67%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

1:00,66

    591

   os.rek. (1:01,23; 0.93%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:59,74

    618

   os.rek. (1:01,23; 2.49%)

 

 

200KZ

    14.   

2:16,88

    530

              (2:14,94; -1.41%)

 

 

50HZ

    6.   

0:32,53

    491

   os.rek. (0:32,67; 0.43%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:32,63

    486

   os.rek. (0:32,67; 0.12%)

     

8.  

TUŠEK Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

1:01,65

    563

              (1:01,64; -0.01%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:00,67

    590

   os.rek. (1:01,64; 1.59%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:10,33

    614

   os.rek. (2:14,45; 3.16%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:08,02

    647

   os.rek. (2:14,45; 5.02%)

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:27,07

    677

   os.rek. (4:28,64; 0.58%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 5.   

4:24,64

    695

   os.rek. (4:28,64; 1.51%)

 

 

800KZ

    1.   

8:57,04

    711

   os.rek. (9:27,13; 5.6%)

     

9.  

TUŠEK Gaja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    11.   

0:30,05

    462

   os.rek. (0:30,64; 1.96%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:29,97

    466

   os.rek. (0:30,64; 2.23%)

 

 

200KZ

    22.   

2:20,70

    488

              (2:20,22; -0.34%)

 

 

100HZ

    8.   

1:13,09

    426

   os.rek. (1:15,20; 2.88%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:12,25

    441

   os.rek. (1:15,20; 4.08%)

     

10.  

ZABEV Monika, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    28.   

0:30,25

    453

              (0:29,98; -0.89%)

 

 

200KZ

    34.   

2:18,42

    512

   os.rek. (2:20,12; 1.22%)

 

 

800KZ

    5.   

9:44,32

    552

   os.rek. (10:08,15; 4.07%)

     

11.  

GREGOR Gašper, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PM

    5.   

2:31,84

    499

              (2:30,39; -0.95%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 1.   

2:30,50

    512

              (2:30,39; -0.07%)

 

 

50HM

    2.   

0:28,31

    483

              (0:28,15; -0.56%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 5.   

0:28,48

    474

              (0:28,15; -1.15%)

 

 

100HM

    2.   

1:00,38

    531

              (1:00,21; -0.28%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 4.   

0:59,89

    544

   os.rek. (1:00,21; 0.53%)

 

 

200HM

    1.   

2:09,70

    540

              (2:08,84; -0.66%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 2.   

2:07,88

    563

   os.rek. (2:08,84; 0.75%)

     

12.  

KNEZ Lovro, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:29,85

    605

              (0:29,68; -0.56%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 2.   

0:29,42

    632

   os.rek. (0:29,68; 0.88%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:03,93

    658

              (1:03,91; -0.03%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 1.   

1:04,09

    653

              (1:03,91; -0.28%)

 

 

200PM

    1.   

2:20,80

    625

   os.rek. (2:22,90; 1.49%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 2.   

2:19,28

    646

   os.rek. (2:22,90; 2.59%)

 

 

100MM

    1.   

0:59,57

    602

   os.rek. (0:59,79; 0.36%)

 

 

100MM

    (finale) 1.   

0:59,15

    614

   os.rek. (0:59,79; 1.08%)

     

13.  

KORDEŽ Gal, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    2.   

0:24,09

    594

              (0:23,56; -2.2%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 2.   

0:23,93

    606

              (0:23,56; -1.54%)

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:25,17

    649

              (0:25,07; -0.39%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 1.   

0:25,05

    659

   os.rek. (0:25,07; 0.07%)

 

 

100DM

    1.   

0:56,30

    622

              (0:56,15; -0.26%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:56,35

    621

              (0:56,15; -0.35%)

 

 

200DM

    1.   

2:09,57

    588

              (2:03,73; -4.5%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 2.   

2:03,89

    672

              (2:03,73; -0.12%)

     

14.  

MAGER Klemen, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    6.   

0:26,22

    461

              (0:26,05; -0.64%)

 

 

200PM

    8.   

2:38,71

    437

   os.rek. (2:47,84; 5.75%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 7.   

2:39,54

    430

   os.rek. (2:47,84; 5.2%)

 

 

100DM

    3.   

1:03,66

    430

   os.rek. (1:04,41; 1.17%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 2.   

1:03,22

    439

   os.rek. (1:04,41; 1.88%)

     

15.  

MEDVEŠEK Gal, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:30,91

    545

              (0:30,75; -0.51%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 4.   

0:30,87

    547

              (0:30,75; -0.38%)

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:06,80

    576

   os.rek. (1:07,67; 1.3%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 2.   

1:06,24

    591

   os.rek. (1:07,67; 2.15%)

 

 

200PM

    3.   

2:27,36

    545

              (2:27,11; -0.16%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 6.   

2:27,22

    547

              (2:27,11; -0.07%)

 

 

100MM

    2.   

1:02,94

    510

   os.rek. (1:03,26; 0.5%)

 

 

100MM

    (finale) 4.   

1:02,50

    521

   os.rek. (1:03,26; 1.21%)

     

16.  

MERKAČ Žiga, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    4.   

2:07,83

    469

   os.rek. (2:14,89; 5.52%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 5.   

2:06,10

    489

   os.rek. (2:14,89; 6.97%)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:29,72

    417

   os.rek. (0:29,92; 0.67%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 7.   

0:29,69

    419

   os.rek. (0:29,92; 0.77%)

 

 

100HM

    6.   

1:03,79

    451

   os.rek. (1:04,83; 1.63%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 2.   

1:03,49

    457

   os.rek. (1:04,83; 2.11%)

     

17.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    2.   

4:02,14

    673

              (3:55,58; -2.7%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 2.   

3:55,50

    732

   os.rek. (3:55,58; 0.03%)

     

18.  

RIHTER Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    2.   

1:57,97

    597

   os.rek. (2:00,78; 2.38%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 4.   

1:56,95

    613

   os.rek. (2:00,78; 3.27%)

 

 

400KM

    1.   

4:07,94

    627

   os.rek. (4:09,30; 0.54%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 4.   

4:05,82

    643

   os.rek. (4:09,30; 1.41%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

8:44,32

    604

              (8:43,10; -0.23%)

 

 

1500KM

    4.   

16:48,36

    594

              (16:37,61; -1.06%)


Back