Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Špelin in Vesnin memorial
18.11. - 19.11.2017, Kranj, 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

100DZ

    2.   

1:05,73

    573

   os.rek. (1:06,08; 0.53%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 7.   

1:06,26

    559

              (1:06,08; -0.27%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:26,67

    573

              (2:21,51; -3.51%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:24,01

    605

              (2:21,51; -1.73%)

     

2.  

KLANČAR Neža, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    3.   

0:27,05

    634

              (0:25,81; -4.58%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:25,93

    719

              (0:25,81; -0.46%)

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:03,01

    730

              (2:00,22; -2.26%)

     

3.  

KOCIJAN Neža, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:26,41

    681

              (0:26,13; -1.06%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:26,13

    703

   os.rek. (0:26,13; 0%)

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

0:58,81

    648

              (0:56,30; -4.26%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:56,27

    740

   os.rek. (0:56,30; 0.05%)

 

 

400KZ

    7.   

4:27,35

    674

              (4:25,03; -0.86%)

 

 

100DZ

    3.   

1:05,45

    580

              (1:05,06; -0.59%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:05,10

    590

              (1:05,06; -0.06%)

     

4.  

KUŠTER Taša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:35,41

    529

              (0:34,66; -2.11%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:35,31

    533

              (0:34,66; -1.84%)

 

 

100PZ

    3.   

1:21,06

    455

              (1:17,25; -4.7%)

 

 

50DZ

    4.   

0:32,05

    440

              (0:31,42; -1.96%)

 

 

100DZ

    7.   

1:11,67

    442

              (1:11,38; -0.4%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 7.   

1:11,40

    447

              (1:11,38; -0.02%)

     

5.  

MALJEVEC Ana, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    24.   

2:27,58

    422

              (2:22,37; -3.53%)

 

 

200MZ

    11.   

2:44,90

    403

   os.rek. (2:52,92; 4.86%)

     

6.  

MARTINČIČ Naja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    8.   

0:29,29

    499

   os.rek. (0:29,56; 0.92%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:28,89

    520

   os.rek. (0:29,56; 2.31%)

 

 

100DZ

    4.   

1:08,10

    515

              (1:07,77; -0.48%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:06,09

    564

   os.rek. (1:07,77; 2.54%)

     

7.  

MIHALIČ Sara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    11.   

2:13,17

    575

   os.rek. (2:20,80; 5.72%)

 

 

200PZ

    1.   

2:41,88

    574

              (2:40,28; -0.98%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:37,23

    626

   os.rek. (2:40,28; 1.93%)

     

8.  

SVETEK Tajda, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    10.   

0:28,86

    522

              (0:28,69; -0.58%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:28,94

    517

              (0:28,69; -0.86%)

 

 

200PZ

    6.   

2:58,16

    430

   os.rek. (3:13,95; 8.86%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:57,67

    434

   os.rek. (3:13,95; 9.16%)

 

 

50DZ

    11.   

0:31,97

    443

   os.rek. (0:32,00; 0.09%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:31,55

    461

   os.rek. (0:32,00; 1.42%)

 

 

100MZ

    8.   

1:11,71

    493

   os.rek. (1:12,62; 1.26%)

 

 

100MZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:12,02

    487

   os.rek. (1:12,62; 0.83%)

     

9.  

TOMAŽIČ Špela, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

0:37,39

    449

   os.rek. (0:39,56; 5.8%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:37,60

    441

   os.rek. (0:39,56; 5.21%)

 

 

100HZ

    9.   

1:13,24

    424

   os.rek. (1:16,65; 4.65%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:12,99

    428

   os.rek. (1:16,65; 5.01%)

     

10.  

VALANT Gaja Lucija, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    15.   

2:17,01

    528

              (2:16,70; -0.22%)

 

 

400KZ

    9.   

4:48,47

    537

              (4:47,82; -0.22%)

 

 

800KZ

    7.   

9:41,90

    558

   os.rek. (9:58,32; 2.82%)

     

11.  

DEMŠAR Domen, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    2.   

0:51,92

    648

   os.rek. (0:53,74; 3.5%)

 

 

200KM

    3.   

1:58,32

    592

   os.rek. (1:59,20; 0.74%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 2.   

1:55,58

    635

   os.rek. (1:59,20; 3.13%)

 

 

50PM

    6.   

0:31,31

    524

   os.rek. (0:32,43; 3.57%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 7.   

0:31,36

    521

   os.rek. (0:32,43; 3.41%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:25,25

    643

              (0:24,98; -1.06%)

     

12.  

DOVČ Lan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    9.   

0:33,14

    442

   os.rek. (0:34,93; 5.4%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 3.   

0:33,64

    422

   os.rek. (0:34,93; 3.83%)

 

 

200MM

    5.   

2:26,45

    419

   os.rek. (2:29,30; 1.94%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 3.   

2:25,73

    425

   os.rek. (2:29,30; 2.44%)

     

13.  

FAJON Nej, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    5.   

2:08,38

    463

   os.rek. (2:15,79; 5.77%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 7.   

2:08,81

    459

   os.rek. (2:15,79; 5.41%)

 

 

50PM

    8.   

0:32,92

    451

   os.rek. (0:34,64; 5.22%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 1.   

0:32,96

    449

   os.rek. (0:34,64; 5.09%)

 

 

50DM

    10.   

0:31,22

    340

   os.rek. (0:33,08; 5.95%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 1.   

0:30,30

    372

   os.rek. (0:33,08; 9.17%)

 

 

100MM

    6.   

1:07,93

    405

   os.rek. (1:11,07; 4.62%)

 

 

100MM

    (finale) 8.   

1:08,05

    403

   os.rek. (1:11,07; 4.43%)

     

14.  

KOŠIR Mark, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    15.   

0:34,79

    382

   os.rek. (0:34,94; 0.43%)

 

 

100HM

    5.   

1:03,47

    457

   os.rek. (1:03,83; 0.56%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 1.   

1:02,89

    470

   os.rek. (1:03,83; 1.49%)

 

 

200MM

    3.   

2:21,44

    465

   os.rek. (2:24,38; 2.07%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 8.   

2:21,41

    465

   os.rek. (2:24,38; 2.1%)

     

15.  

MIHALIČ David, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    4.   

0:24,43

    570

   os.rek. (0:24,84; 1.67%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 6.   

0:25,07

    527

              (0:24,84; -0.91%)

 

 

200PM

    3.   

2:25,25

    570

              (2:20,03; -3.59%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 1.   

2:18,93

    651

   os.rek. (2:20,03; 0.79%)

 

 

200DM

    1.   

2:06,12

    637

              (2:05,32; -0.63%)

 

 

100HM

    4.   

0:59,98

    542

   os.rek. (1:02,45; 4.11%)

 

 

100MM

    1.   

0:58,58

    633

   os.rek. (1:00,04; 2.49%)

 

 

400MM

    1.   

4:28,71

    673

              (4:24,43; -1.59%)

     

16.  

NAHTIGAL Benjamin, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    5.   

4:20,81

    538

   os.rek. (4:23,90; 1.18%)

 

 

400MM

    2.   

4:55,64

    505

   os.rek. (5:02,95; 2.47%)

     

17.  

PUŠNIK Jaka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    1.   

2:00,66

    558

              (2:00,04; -0.51%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 1.   

1:57,83

    599

   os.rek. (2:00,04; 1.87%)

 

 

100DM

    4.   

1:03,69

    430

   os.rek. (1:06,64; 4.63%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 4.   

1:03,58

    432

   os.rek. (1:06,64; 4.81%)


Back