Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Velenje na tekmovanju Velikonočni miting
07.04.2018, Celje, 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

JOVAN Ema, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:30,63

    436

   os.rek. (0:31,35; 2.35%)

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

1:08,47

    411

   os.rek. (1:09,65; 1.72%)

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:33,82

    374

   os.rek. (0:34,62; 2.36%)

 

 

100DZ

    3.   

1:19,26

    327

   os.rek. (1:21,27; 2.53%)

     

2.  

JUKIĆ Najya Hana, 2008

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    8.   

0:48,85

    201

   os.rek. (0:49,80; 1.94%)

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:41,04

    244

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:30,94

    221

   os.rek. (1:30,99; 0.05%)

     

3.  

NAVODNIK Sara, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:30,86

    427

   os.rek. (0:32,06; 3.88%)

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

1:07,30

    432

   os.rek. (1:07,59; 0.43%)

 

 

50DZ

    10.   

0:38,31

    257

   os.rek. (0:40,16; 4.82%)

 

 

100DZ

    8.   

1:32,82

    203

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

4.  

PERC Živa, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:45,52

    249

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:39,67

    244

   os.rek. (1:42,43; 2.76%)

 

 

100DZ

    2.   

1:38,16

    172

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

3:03,16

    294

   os.rek. (3:17,81; 7.99%)

     

5.  

POBERŽNIK Manca, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

0:40,34

    357

   os.rek. (0:40,69; 0.86%)

 

 

100PZ

    3.   

1:26,08

    380

   os.rek. (1:27,09; 1.17%)

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:36,18

    357

 

 

100HZ

    5.   

1:20,80

    315

   os.rek. (1:20,97; 0.21%)

     

6.  

POHOREC Špela, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    3.   

0:34,01

    319

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:18,37

    274

   os.rek. (1:19,86; 1.9%)

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:36,19

    305

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:37,21

    328

     

7.  

PRINCL Nina, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    12.   

0:33,34

    338

 

 

50PZ

    9.   

0:44,49

    266

 

 

100DZ

    6.   

1:25,95

    256

 

 

200MZ

    3.   

2:55,88

    332

   os.rek. (3:28,88; 18.76%)

     

8.  

AĆIMOVIĆ Luka, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    8.   

0:29,85

    312

   os.rek. (0:30,12; 0.9%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:30,37

    296

 

 

100KM

    13.   

1:06,13

    313

   os.rek. (1:06,92; 1.19%)

 

 

200MM

    6.   

2:37,87

    334

   os.rek. (2:41,92; 2.56%)

     

9.  

BIZJAK JAMBROVIČ Matic, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:32,19

    249

   os.rek. (0:32,89; 2.17%)

 

 

100KM

    19.   

1:16,12

    205

   os.rek. (1:26,85; 14.09%)

 

 

50DM

    8.   

0:37,57

    195

   os.rek. (0:38,95; 3.67%)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:38,16

    197

     

10.  

CAKOR Aldin, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    14.   

0:31,26

    272

   os.rek. (0:31,38; 0.38%)

 

 

50HM

    6.   

0:35,44

    246

   os.rek. (0:35,59; 0.42%)

 

 

100HM

    3.   

1:16,85

    257

   os.rek. (1:17,39; 0.7%)

 

 

200MM

    12.   

2:56,09

    241

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

11.  

FRANKOVIČ Jure, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:29,79

    314

 

 

100DM

    1.   

1:11,69

    301

   os.rek. (1:16,15; 6.22%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:32,48

    320

 

 

100HM

    1.   

1:10,65

    331

 

 

200MM

    1.   

2:35,73

    348

   os.rek. (2:35,76; 0.01%)

     

12.  

GOLIČNIK Val, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    10.   

0:32,96

    232

   os.rek. (0:33,53; 1.72%)

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:38,87

    274

 

 

50DM

    17.   

0:41,38

    146

     

13.  

GUŠTIN Anže, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    1.   

0:30,55

    291

   os.rek. (0:30,80; 0.81%)

 

 

100KM

    1.   

1:08,28

    285

   os.rek. (1:08,56; 0.41%)

 

 

50DM

    4.   

0:35,61

    229

   os.rek. (0:36,46; 2.38%)

 

 

100DM

    4.   

1:24,85

    181

   os.rek. (1:30,82; 7.03%)

     

14.  

HOJNIK Črt, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    20.   

0:34,83

    196

 

 

100KM

    26.   

1:15,70

    209

   os.rek. (1:17,26; 2.06%)

 

 

50HM

    12.   

0:39,83

    173

   os.rek. (0:41,11; 3.21%)

 

 

100HM

    7.   

1:28,74

    167

     

15.  

KREPEL Urban, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    12.   

0:30,89

    282

 

 

100KM

    17.   

1:07,97

    289

   os.rek. (1:09,39; 2.08%)

 

 

50PM

    7.   

0:38,27

    287

   os.rek. (0:38,87; 1.56%)

 

 

100PM

    8.   

1:23,93

    290

   os.rek. (1:26,29; 2.81%)

     

16.  

LAMOT Metod, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    17.   

0:32,69

    238

   os.rek. (0:33,18; 1.49%)

 

 

100KM

    21.   

1:12,50

    238

   os.rek. (1:12,71; 0.28%)

 

 

50HM

    9.   

0:37,17

    213

 

 

100HM

    4.   

1:19,10

    236

   os.rek. (1:19,18; 0.1%)

     

17.  

MRKONJIČ Jan, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    19.   

0:34,79

    197

   os.rek. (0:35,54; 2.15%)

 

 

50PM

    14.   

0:45,70

    168

 

 

50HM

    13.   

0:39,87

    173

   os.rek. (0:40,52; 1.63%)

 

 

200MM

    13.   

3:04,33

    210

   os.rek. (3:10,64; 3.42%)

     

18.  

OPREŠNIK Gašper, 2008

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    9.   

0:48,96

    137

   os.rek. (0:49,75; 1.61%)

 

 

100PM

    10.   

1:48,50

    134

 

 

50HM

    19.   

0:44,32

    126

   os.rek. (0:46,61; 5.16%)

 

 

100HM

    17.   

1:40,88

    114

     

19.  

PRINCL Maj, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    11.   

0:30,67

    288

   os.rek. (0:31,13; 1.49%)

 

 

100KM

    12.   

1:05,94

    316

   os.rek. (1:09,00; 4.64%)

 

 

50DM

    6.   

0:34,72

    247

   os.rek. (0:35,04; 0.92%)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:34,76

    261

   os.rek. (0:35,69; 2.67%)

     

20.  

PRINCL Miha, 2008

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    6.   

0:32,17

    249

 

 

100KM

    6.   

1:10,55

    258

   os.rek. (1:11,71; 1.64%)

 

 

50DM

    6.   

0:36,84

    207

   os.rek. (0:37,11; 0.73%)

 

 

100DM

    5.   

1:27,26

    167

     

21.  

RAMŠAK ROTENHAJZER Nik, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    10.   

0:30,40

    296

   os.rek. (0:31,19; 2.59%)

 

 

100KM

    16.   

1:07,72

    292

   os.rek. (1:09,74; 2.98%)

 

 

50HM

    3.   

0:32,56

    317

   os.rek. (0:33,30; 2.27%)

 

 

200MM

    9.   

2:42,21

    308

   os.rek. (2:47,85; 3.47%)

     

22.  

SKLEDAR Žan, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    5.   

0:29,47

    324

   os.rek. (0:29,63; 0.54%)

 

 

100KM

    10.   

1:05,02

    330

   os.rek. (1:05,27; 0.38%)

 

 

50DM

    4.   

0:34,10

    261

   os.rek. (0:34,47; 1.08%)

 

 

100DM

    6.   

1:23,88

    188

     

23.  

ŠIBANC Dane, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    3.   

0:30,98

    279

 

 

100KM

    3.   

1:08,50

    282

   os.rek. (1:09,87; 2%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:34,66

    248

 

 

100DM

    2.   

1:18,90

    226

   os.rek. (1:21,02; 2.68%)

     

24.  

ŽNIDAR Philip, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    28.   

0:39,69

    133

   os.rek. (0:39,82; 0.32%)

 

 

100KM

    36.   

1:28,52

    130

   os.rek. (1:31,77; 3.67%)

 

 

50HM

    14.   

0:43,05

    137

   os.rek. (0:44,55; 3.48%)

 

 

100HM

    12.   

1:35,11

    136

   os.rek. (1:36,99; 1.97%)


Back