Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Odprto prvenstvo Slovenije
14.06. - 16.06.2019, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

FERBEŽAR Tara, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50PZ

    22.   

0:38,27

    453

(mladinke)

 

 

100PZ

    21.   

1:26,10

    413

 

 

200PZ

    15.   

3:06,28

    416

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 13.   

3:03,97

    432

 

 

50HZ

    31.   

0:36,99

    391

     

2.  

HAJDINJAK Ana, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    25.   

2:27,61

    448

(deklice)

 

 

50DZ

    31.   

0:33,53

    386

(deklice)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 25.   

0:32,51

    424

(deklice)
     

3.  

ILIČ Leja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    45.   

0:31,23

    435

   os.rek. (0:31,58; 1.12%)

(kadetinje)

 

 

100KZ

    42.   

1:07,43

    450

   os.rek. (1:07,68; 0.37%)

(kadetinje)

 

 

50HZ

    25.   

0:35,43

    445

(kadetinje)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 20.   

0:35,55

    441

(kadetinje)

 

 

100HZ

    28.   

1:16,94

    430

(kadetinje)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 21.   

1:16,91

    431

(kadetinje)
     

4.  

JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    14.   

2:14,63

    590

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 10.   

2:09,94

    657

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    11.   

0:31,65

    624

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 9.   

0:30,88

    672

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    8.   

1:07,29

    643

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 8.   

1:07,14

    648

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

5.  

KOCIJAN Neža, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    3.   

0:26,90

    681

(absolutno)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:26,89

    682

(absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

0:59,04

    671

(absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:58,61

    686

(absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    15.   

0:30,12

    533

(absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 12.   

0:29,50

    567

(absolutno)
     

6.  

LESTAN Iza, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PZ

    23.   

1:29,22

    371

(deklice)

 

 

50DZ

    32.   

0:33,83

    376

(deklice)
     

7.  

MARTINČIČ Naja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    9.   

0:29,53

    566

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 11.   

0:29,28

    580

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    11.   

1:06,36

    584

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 10.   

1:05,13

    618

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200DZ

    11.   

2:34,12

    493

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 10.   

2:29,21

    544

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

8.  

MATKOVIČ Manuela Maksi, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    17.   

0:28,18

    592

(absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    12.   

0:29,77

    552

(absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 13.   

0:29,63

    560

(absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    14.   

1:06,98

    568

(absolutno)
     

9.  

MIHALIČ Sara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    17.   

1:01,54

    593

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 16.   

1:01,65

    590

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50PZ

    10.   

0:34,55

    616

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:34,26

    631

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100PZ

    11.   

1:15,90

    603

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 10.   

1:14,69

    632

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200PZ

    7.   

2:41,64

    637

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:42,04

    632

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    4.   

2:25,87

    646

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:27,67

    622

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

10.  

MIŠVELJ Lara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    23.   

0:28,81

    554

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 17.   

0:28,50

    572

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    26.   

1:03,28

    545

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 18.   

1:01,54

    593

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    14.   

0:32,06

    601

   os.rek. (0:32,64; 1.8%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 13.   

0:32,36

    584

   os.rek. (0:32,64; 0.86%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

11.  

OCEGUERA BATTELINO Isabel, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    44.   

0:31,05

    443

(kadetinje)

 

 

100KZ

    46.   

1:08,56

    429

(kadetinje)

 

 

50PZ

    28.   

0:40,19

    391

(kadetinje)

 

 

50HZ

    27.   

0:35,85

    430

   os.rek. (0:36,34; 1.36%)

(kadetinje)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 21.   

0:36,49

    407

(kadetinje)
     

12.  

PETRIČ Manca, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    38.   

1:05,35

    495

   os.rek. (1:06,04; 1.05%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 23.   

1:06,26

    475

(kadetinje)

 

 

50DZ

    35.   

0:36,37

    303

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 27.   

0:33,95

    372

   os.rek. (0:34,36; 1.2%)

(kadetinje)

 

 

50HZ

    30.   

0:36,47

    408

   os.rek. (0:36,56; 0.24%)

(kadetinje)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 23.   

0:36,82

    396

     

13.  

TOMAŽEVIČ Maruša, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    51.   

0:32,35

    391

 

 

100KZ

    50.   

1:09,76

    407

 

 

50PZ

    30.   

0:40,76

    375

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 20.   

0:40,70

    376

 

 

100DZ

    33.   

1:20,01

    333

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 27.   

1:20,11

    332

 

 

100HZ

    32.   

1:19,59

    389

   os.rek. (1:23,01; 4.29%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 23.   

1:18,56

    404

   os.rek. (1:23,01; 5.66%)

     

14.  

TOMAŽIČ Špela, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    18.   

0:37,14

    496

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 14.   

0:36,62

    517

   os.rek. (0:36,99; 1.01%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    14.   

1:11,24

    542

   os.rek. (1:11,43; 0.26%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 12.   

1:10,62

    556

   os.rek. (1:11,43; 1.14%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    9.   

2:33,19

    531

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:30,46

    560

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    12.   

2:32,87

    561

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 12.   

2:31,42

    577

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

15.  

VALANT Gaja Lucija, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    31.   

1:03,99

    527

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 20.   

1:04,14

    524

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    18.   

2:16,95

    561

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 12.   

2:13,20

    610

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

400KZ

    8.   

4:41,06

    595

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 7.   

4:35,95

    629

   os.rek. (4:36,08; 0.04%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

800KZ

    7.   

9:23,34

    637

   os.rek. (9:33,08; 1.72%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    25.   

1:15,29

    459

(kadetinje)
     

16.  

ŽAUCER Maša, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    21.   

2:19,99

    525

(absolutno)

 

 

400KZ

    13.   

4:50,26

    540

(absolutno)

 

 

100PZ

    15.   

1:18,69

    541

(absolutno)

 

 

200PZ

    13.   

2:58,21

    475

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 11.   

2:50,18

    546

(absolutno)
     

17.  

DEMŠAR Domen, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    2.   

0:23,77

    680

(absolutno)
     

18.  

DJUKIĆ Robert, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200DM

    12.   

2:22,78

    476

(kadeti)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 11.   

2:20,26

    502

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

19.  

DOVČ Lan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    27.   

0:26,35

    499

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 20.   

0:26,37

    498

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50PM

    13.   

0:32,32

    517

   os.rek. (0:32,71; 1.2%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 13.   

0:32,12

    527

   os.rek. (0:32,71; 1.83%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    14.   

1:03,84

    475

   os.rek. (1:05,98; 3.35%)

(kadeti)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 15.   

1:04,69

    456

   os.rek. (1:05,98; 1.99%)

(kadeti)

 

 

200DM

    17.   

2:32,19

    393

   os.rek. (2:34,10; 1.25%)

(kadeti)

 

 

400MM

    (finale) 6.   

5:01,47

    529

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

20.  

FAJON Nej, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    22.   

0:58,31

    520

   os.rek. (0:59,56; 2.14%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 21.   

0:58,45

    516

   os.rek. (0:59,56; 1.89%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

400KM

    13.   

4:18,95

    613

   os.rek. (4:21,14; 0.84%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50PM

    11.   

0:31,52

    558

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 10.   

0:31,49

    559

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100PM

    7.   

1:09,10

    565

   os.rek. (1:09,21; 0.15%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 7.   

1:09,07

    565

   os.rek. (1:09,21; 0.2%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200PM

    5.   

2:30,07

    601

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 4.   

2:28,66

    618

(mladinci+absolutno)
     

21.  

KOŠUTA Ruben, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    43.   

0:31,46

    293

 

 

50HM

    18.   

0:35,66

    306

     

22.  

NAHTIGAL Benjamin, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    29.   

0:26,63

    484

   os.rek. (0:27,72; 4.09%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 22.   

0:26,74

    478

   os.rek. (0:27,72; 3.66%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    11.   

1:01,43

    533

   os.rek. (1:02,08; 1.05%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 10.   

1:00,95

    546

   os.rek. (1:02,08; 1.85%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    8.   

2:17,35

    535

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 8.   

2:16,46

    545

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100HM

    8.   

1:04,32

    523

   os.rek. (1:05,36; 1.61%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 8.   

1:04,19

    527

   os.rek. (1:05,36; 1.82%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200MM

    4.   

2:15,38

    597

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 5.   

2:15,23

    599

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

23.  

PUŠNIK Jaka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    10.   

0:54,36

    642

   os.rek. (0:54,50; 0.25%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 12.   

0:53,98

    656

   os.rek. (0:54,50; 0.96%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200KM

    4.   

1:56,72

    667

   os.rek. (1:56,73; 0%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 5.   

1:54,62

    704

   os.rek. (1:56,73; 1.84%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

400KM

    9.   

4:10,02

    681

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    5.   

2:11,78

    605

   os.rek. (2:11,89; 0.08%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 3.   

2:10,21

    628

   os.rek. (2:11,89; 1.29%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200HM

    4.   

2:15,32

    565

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 2.   

2:09,26

    649

   os.rek. (2:11,69; 1.87%)

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

24.  

SVETEK Jaka, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200MM

    2.   

2:14,36

    610

   os.rek. (2:17,69; 2.47%)

(absolutno)
     

25.  

ŠTIH Gašper, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    14.   

0:25,02

    583

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 9.   

0:24,65

    610

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200KM

    8.   

1:58,22

    642

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 7.   

1:57,91

    647

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    4.   

0:25,72

    663

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 4.   

0:25,26

    700

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    3.   

0:57,03

    666

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:56,71

    678

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    3.   

2:11,44

    610

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 6.   

2:12,25

    599

(mladinci+absolutno)

Back