Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Četveroboj BIH-CRO-SLO-SRB
23.03. - 24.03.2019, Zagreb (CRO), 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

0:59,31

    662

   os.rek. (1:00,72; 2.37%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:31,01

    664

   os.rek. (0:31,02; 0.03%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:06,82

    657

              (1:06,25; -0.85%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:06,18

    676

   os.rek. (1:06,25; 0.1%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:22,53

    659

   os.rek. (2:22,85; 0.22%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    3.   

2:25,61

    649

              (2:25,46; -0.1%)

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

2.  

KLANČAR Neža, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:26,26

    732

              (0:25,35; -3.46%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

0:56,51

    766

              (0:54,55; -3.46%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:56,63

    761

              (0:54,55; -3.67%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:28,12

    655

              (0:27,68; -1.56%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:17,37

    773

              (2:15,12; -1.63%)

(absolutno)
     

3.  

KRAMER Neja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:31,57

    629

   os.rek. (0:31,81; 0.76%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

4.  

KUŠTER Taša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PZ

    6.   

1:19,21

    530

              (1:18,22; -1.24%)

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

5.  

MIHALIČ Sara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

1:00,52

    623

   os.rek. (1:00,75; 0.38%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

2:12,04

    626

   os.rek. (2:15,45; 2.58%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:34,53

    617

              (0:33,90; -1.82%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100PZ

    3.   

1:13,38

    667

              (1:13,03; -0.47%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200PZ

    2.   

2:38,96

    670

              (2:35,10; -2.42%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:27,93

    619

   os.rek. (2:28,02; 0.06%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

400MZ

    1.   

5:06,99

    653

   os.rek. (5:15,75; 2.85%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

6.  

MIŠVELJ Lara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    7.   

0:28,24

    588

   os.rek. (0:28,56; 1.13%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:01,04

    607

   os.rek. (1:01,75; 1.16%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

7.  

TODOROVIĆ Andrea, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:18,93

    712

   os.rek. (2:20,47; 1.1%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    4.   

2:20,74

    719

              (2:20,02; -0.51%)

(absolutno)

 

 

400MZ

    1.   

4:57,98

    714

              (4:53,34; -1.55%)

(absolutno)
     

8.  

VALANT Gaja Lucija, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    7.   

2:20,95

    515

              (2:11,86; -6.44%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

400KZ

    7.   

4:50,08

    541

              (4:39,84; -3.53%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

800KZ

    7.   

9:53,62

    544

              (9:33,08; -3.46%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

800KZ

    (vmesni čas) -    

10:04,10

    516

              (9:33,08; -5.13%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

1500KZ

    6.   

18:48,92

    550

              (18:39,55; -0.82%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

9.  

DOVČ Lan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PM

    6.   

1:10,37

    535

   os.rek. (1:10,65; 0.39%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200PM

    7.   

2:37,55

    519

   os.rek. (2:38,42; 0.55%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200MM

    8.   

2:23,17

    504

              (2:17,16; -4.19%)

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

10.  

FAJON Nej, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PM

    4.   

2:28,43

    621

   os.rek. (2:28,63; 0.13%)

(mladinci+absolutno)
     

11.  

NAHTIGAL Benjamin, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200DM

    6.   

2:16,15

    549

              (2:15,72; -0.31%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

400MM

    4.   

4:49,71

    596

   os.rek. (4:51,32; 0.55%)

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

12.  

PUŠNIK Jaka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    1.   

1:58,12

    643

   os.rek. (1:58,42; 0.25%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:58,82

    632

              (1:58,42; -0.33%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

400KM

    2.   

4:09,52

    686

              (4:08,59; -0.37%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

800KM

    2.   

8:34,83

    677

              (8:31,14; -0.71%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

8:44,87

    639

              (8:31,14; -2.61%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

1500KM

    3.   

16:36,98

    666

              (16:13,43; -2.36%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:01,70

    593

   os.rek. (1:07,59; 9.54%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200HM

    1.   

2:11,69

    613

   os.rek. (2:14,51; 2.14%)

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

13.  

ŠTIH Gašper, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:24,80

    599

              (0:24,42; -1.53%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    6.   

0:53,24

    684

   os.rek. (0:53,39; 0.28%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200KM

    3.   

1:57,17

    659

              (1:55,81; -1.16%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:25,58

    674

              (0:25,29; -1.13%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    2.   

0:55,98

    704

              (0:55,42; -1%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    6.   

2:14,32

    572

              (2:05,03; -6.91%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

Back