Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Serbia OPEN
15.03. - 17.03.2019, Beograd (SRB), 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

100KZ

    20.   

1:01,50

    594

              (1:00,72; -1.26%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 14.   

1:01,09

    606

              (1:00,72; -0.6%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    7.   

0:31,02

    663

   os.rek. (0:31,14; 0.38%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:31,43

    638

              (0:31,14; -0.92%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    14.   

1:07,85

    627

              (1:06,25; -2.35%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 9.   

1:06,36

    671

              (1:06,25; -0.16%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    8.   

2:24,57

    631

              (2:22,85; -1.18%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:27,17

    599

              (2:22,85; -2.93%)

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

2.  

KLANČAR Neža, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:26,06

    749

              (0:25,35; -2.72%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:25,87

    765

              (0:25,35; -2.01%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

0:57,63

    722

              (0:54,55; -5.34%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:56,16

    780

              (0:54,55; -2.86%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:04,01

    756

              (2:00,80; -2.58%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:03,75

    760

              (2:00,80; -2.38%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:28,21

    649

              (0:27,83; -1.34%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:27,68

    687

   os.rek. (0:27,83; 0.54%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:03,60

    663

   os.rek. (1:05,89; 3.6%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:02,77

    690

   os.rek. (1:05,89; 4.97%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    2.   

2:20,08

    729

              (2:15,12; -3.54%)

(absolutno)
     

3.  

KUŠTER Taša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    10.   

0:35,73

    557

              (0:35,48; -0.69%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 10.   

0:35,10

    587

   os.rek. (0:35,48; 1.08%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100PZ

    10.   

1:19,70

    520

              (1:18,22; -1.85%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 10.   

1:18,27

    550

              (1:18,22; -0.06%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    16.   

1:08,77

    525

              (1:08,54; -0.33%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 11.   

1:07,55

    554

   os.rek. (1:08,54; 1.46%)

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

4.  

MARTINČIČ Naja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    8.   

0:29,26

    582

   os.rek. (0:29,46; 0.68%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 9.   

0:28,87

    605

   os.rek. (0:29,46; 2.04%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    (swim off) 2.   

0:28,90

    604

   os.rek. (0:29,46; 1.93%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    7.   

1:05,52

    607

   os.rek. (1:06,02; 0.76%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:04,94

    623

   os.rek. (1:06,02; 1.66%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200DZ

    5.   

2:28,77

    548

   os.rek. (2:29,13; 0.24%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:27,11

    567

   os.rek. (2:29,13; 1.37%)

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

5.  

SVETEK Tajda, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    35.   

0:28,86

    551

              (0:28,69; -0.58%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    15.   

0:30,71

    503

              (0:30,59; -0.39%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 13.   

0:30,75

    501

              (0:30,59; -0.52%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    21.   

1:10,80

    481

   os.rek. (1:10,85; 0.07%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 13.   

1:09,84

    501

   os.rek. (1:10,85; 1.44%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200DZ

    17.   

2:43,62

    412

              (2:40,94; -1.63%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 13.   

2:38,97

    449

   os.rek. (2:40,94; 1.23%)

(mladinke)
     

6.  

TODOROVIĆ Andrea, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    29.   

2:14,87

    587

              (2:09,41; -4.04%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    13.   

1:08,40

    533

   os.rek. (1:09,75; 1.97%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    7.   

0:31,02

    663

   os.rek. (0:31,52; 1.61%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:32,13

    597

              (0:31,52; -1.89%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:06,00

    682

              (1:04,87; -1.71%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:03,67

    759

   os.rek. (1:04,87; 1.88%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    7.   

2:23,84

    641

              (2:21,40; -1.69%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:20,47

    688

   os.rek. (2:21,40; 0.66%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    3.   

2:25,66

    649

              (2:20,02; -3.87%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:23,69

    676

              (2:20,02; -2.55%)

(absolutno)
     

7.  

DEMŠAR Domen, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    12.   

0:24,23

    642

              (0:23,74; -2.02%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    23.   

0:54,26

    646

              (0:52,56; -3.13%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    7.   

0:25,43

    686

              (0:24,67; -2.98%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 5.   

0:25,07

    716

              (0:24,67; -1.59%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    20.   

0:58,47

    618

              (0:56,04; -4.15%)

(absolutno)
     

8.  

FAJON Nej, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    14.   

0:31,23

    573

   os.rek. (0:32,52; 4.13%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 12.   

0:31,68

    549

   os.rek. (0:32,52; 2.65%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100PM

    18.   

1:09,75

    549

   os.rek. (1:10,44; 0.98%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 13.   

1:09,21

    562

   os.rek. (1:10,44; 1.77%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200PM

    6.   

2:30,08

    601

   os.rek. (2:30,10; 0.01%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 6.   

2:28,63

    619

   os.rek. (2:30,10; 0.98%)

(mladinci+absolutno)
     

9.  

KOŠIR Mark, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    45.   

2:08,65

    498

              (2:05,49; -2.45%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50HM

    23.   

0:30,12

    508

   os.rek. (0:30,18; 0.19%)

(mladinci)

 

 

100HM

    19.   

1:04,25

    525

   os.rek. (1:04,55; 0.46%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200HM

    12.   

2:21,78

    491

              (2:19,28; -1.76%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 10.   

2:18,55

    527

   os.rek. (2:19,28; 0.52%)

(mladinci+absolutno)
     

10.  

NAHTIGAL Benjamin, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    33.   

2:03,18

    567

   os.rek. (2:05,53; 1.9%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    44.   

0:28,07

    510

   os.rek. (0:28,99; 3.27%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    33.   

1:02,08

    516

   os.rek. (1:03,46; 2.22%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    17.   

2:17,74

    530

              (2:15,72; -1.46%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 15.   

2:18,37

    523

              (2:15,72; -1.91%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100HM

    25.   

1:05,90

    487

   os.rek. (1:07,84; 2.94%)

(kadeti)

 

 

400MM

    6.   

4:54,91

    565

   os.rek. (4:56,21; 0.44%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

400MM

    (finale) 6.   

4:51,32

    586

   os.rek. (4:56,21; 1.67%)

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

11.  

PERKO Matija, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    42.   

0:25,86

    528

   os.rek. (0:26,07; 0.81%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    30.   

0:55,45

    605

   os.rek. (0:55,97; 0.93%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200KM

    26.   

2:01,35

    593

   os.rek. (2:01,51; 0.13%)

(mladinci+absolutno)
     

12.  

PUŠNIK Jaka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    13.   

1:58,42

    639

   os.rek. (1:59,43; 0.85%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 16.   

2:00,48

    606

              (1:59,43; -0.87%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

400KM

    13.   

4:14,11

    649

              (4:09,73; -1.72%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 9.   

4:08,59

    693

   os.rek. (4:09,73; 0.45%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

800KM

    6.   

8:43,12

    645

              (8:31,14; -2.29%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    16.   

2:17,08

    538

              (2:16,21; -0.63%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 13.   

2:16,09

    550

   os.rek. (2:16,21; 0.08%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200HM

    5.   

2:14,51

    576

   os.rek. (2:15,25; 0.55%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 7.   

2:14,86

    571

   os.rek. (2:15,25; 0.28%)

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

13.  

ŠTIH Gašper, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    29.   

0:25,30

    564

              (0:24,42; -3.47%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200KM

    28.   

2:01,74

    588

              (1:55,81; -4.87%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    18.   

0:26,15

    631

              (0:25,29; -3.28%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 11.   

0:25,82

    655

              (0:25,29; -2.05%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    18.   

0:58,21

    626

              (0:55,42; -4.79%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 14.   

0:58,19

    627

              (0:55,42; -4.76%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    15.   

2:16,49

    545

              (2:05,03; -8.39%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

Back