Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Banja Luka Open
25.05. - 26.05.2019, Banja Luka (BIH), 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50KZ

    19.   

0:28,56

    569

              (0:28,08; -1.68%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 20.   

0:28,46

    575

              (0:28,08; -1.33%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:00,62

    620

              (0:59,31; -2.16%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 7.   

1:00,16

    635

              (0:59,31; -1.41%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:30,87

    673

   os.rek. (0:31,01; 0.45%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:30,54

    695

   os.rek. (0:31,01; 1.53%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:06,07

    680

   os.rek. (1:06,18; 0.16%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:05,49

    698

   os.rek. (1:06,18; 1.05%)

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

2.  

KOCIJAN Neža, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:27,10

    666

              (0:26,32; -2.87%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:27,00

    673

              (0:26,32; -2.51%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

0:59,30

    663

              (0:57,46; -3.1%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:58,63

    686

              (0:57,46; -1.99%)

(absolutno)
     

3.  

KRAMER Neja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:32,19

    594

              (0:31,57; -1.92%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 13.   

0:32,04

    602

              (0:31,57; -1.46%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:11,90

    527

              (1:10,48; -1.97%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 19.   

1:12,89

    506

              (1:10,48; -3.3%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    5.   

2:42,17

    447

              (2:33,86; -5.12%)

(kadetinje)
     

4.  

MARTINČIČ Naja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:29,36

    576

              (0:28,87; -1.66%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:28,75

    613

   os.rek. (0:28,87; 0.41%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    3.   

1:05,43

    609

              (1:04,94; -0.74%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:04,45

    637

   os.rek. (1:04,94; 0.76%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200DZ

    8.   

2:29,39

    542

              (2:27,11; -1.52%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:28,23

    554

              (2:27,11; -0.75%)

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

5.  

MIHALIČ Sara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

1:00,65

    619

              (1:00,52; -0.21%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:59,83

    645

   os.rek. (1:00,52; 1.15%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:34,94

    595

              (0:33,90; -2.97%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:34,56

    615

              (0:33,90; -1.9%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100PZ

    3.   

1:17,16

    574

              (1:12,97; -5.43%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:15,01

    624

              (1:12,97; -2.71%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200PZ

    3.   

2:50,26

    545

              (2:33,63; -9.76%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:30,50

    513

              (0:30,04; -1.5%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 11.   

0:29,68

    557

   os.rek. (0:30,04; 1.21%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

6.  

MIŠVELJ Lara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

0:28,31

    584

              (0:28,24; -0.24%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 17.   

0:28,26

    587

              (0:28,24; -0.07%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    8.   

1:01,67

    589

              (1:00,95; -1.16%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 15.   

1:01,17

    604

              (1:00,95; -0.35%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    7.   

0:30,77

    500

              (0:29,94; -2.69%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 15.   

0:30,21

    528

              (0:29,94; -0.89%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

7.  

SVETEK Tajda, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    22.   

0:28,67

    562

   os.rek. (0:28,69; 0.06%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    39.   

1:03,97

    528

              (1:03,90; -0.1%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    13.   

0:30,51

    513

   os.rek. (0:30,59; 0.26%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 17.   

0:30,63

    507

              (0:30,59; -0.13%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    17.   

1:11,04

    476

              (1:09,84; -1.68%)

(mladinke)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 12.   

1:09,06

    518

   os.rek. (1:09,84; 1.12%)

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

8.  

TODOROVIĆ Andrea, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100HZ

    7.   

1:07,24

    645

              (1:03,67; -5.3%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:04,65

    725

              (1:03,67; -1.51%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    5.   

2:24,36

    634

              (2:18,93; -3.76%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:19,37

    705

              (2:18,93; -0.31%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    3.   

2:27,76

    621

              (2:20,02; -5.23%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:19,30

    742

   os.rek. (2:20,02; 0.51%)

(absolutno)

 

 

400MZ

    1.   

4:55,74

    730

              (4:53,34; -0.81%)

(absolutno)
     

9.  

TOMAŽIČ Špela, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    24.   

0:33,25

    539

   os.rek. (0:33,67; 1.26%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    22.   

1:12,71

    510

              (1:11,43; -1.76%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    12.   

2:31,93

    544

   os.rek. (2:32,17; 0.15%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 12.   

2:29,14

    575

   os.rek. (2:32,17; 2.03%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    11.   

2:32,58

    564

              (2:31,99; -0.38%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 12.   

2:31,08

    581

   os.rek. (2:31,99; 0.6%)

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

10.  

VALANT Gaja Lucija, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    11.   

2:17,83

    550

              (2:11,86; -4.33%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

400KZ

    5.   

4:44,30

    575

              (4:36,08; -2.89%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

800KZ

    7.   

9:41,32

    579

              (9:33,08; -1.41%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

11.  

ŽAUCER Maša, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    52.   

0:30,43

    470

              (0:30,15; -0.92%)

 

 

50PZ

    8.   

0:35,48

    568

              (0:34,37; -3.12%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:34,70

    608

              (0:34,37; -0.95%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    20.   

0:30,95

    491

              (0:30,86; -0.29%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 20.   

0:31,30

    475

              (0:30,86; -1.4%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    13.   

2:34,72

    541

              (2:32,96; -1.13%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 15.   

2:34,59

    543

              (2:32,96; -1.05%)

(absolutno)
     

12.  

DJUKIĆ Robert, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100DM

    1.   

1:01,44

    533

   os.rek. (1:01,57; 0.21%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 15.   

1:01,26

    537

   os.rek. (1:01,57; 0.5%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    1.   

2:17,83

    529

   os.rek. (2:21,08; 2.35%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 14.   

2:17,01

    539

   os.rek. (2:21,08; 2.97%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200MM

    1.   

2:22,23

    514

              (2:22,18; -0.03%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 14.   

2:19,32

    547

   os.rek. (2:22,18; 2.05%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

400MM

    1.   

4:52,41

    579

   os.rek. (4:59,12; 2.29%)

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

13.  

DOVČ Lan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PM

    5.   

1:10,70

    527

              (1:10,37; -0.46%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 16.   

1:10,00

    543

   os.rek. (1:10,37; 0.52%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200PM

    3.   

2:33,42

    562

   os.rek. (2:36,79; 2.19%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200MM

    5.   

2:18,73

    554

              (2:17,16; -1.13%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 9.   

2:22,17

    515

              (2:17,16; -3.52%)

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

14.  

KOŠIR Mark, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    14.   

2:07,74

    509

              (2:05,49; -1.76%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50HM

    8.   

0:29,71

    529

   os.rek. (0:30,12; 1.38%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 18.   

0:29,78

    526

   os.rek. (0:30,12; 1.14%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100HM

    8.   

1:04,38

    522

              (1:04,25; -0.2%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 17.   

1:04,03

    531

   os.rek. (1:04,25; 0.34%)

(mladinci+absolutno)
     

15.  

NAHTIGAL Benjamin, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200MM

    2.   

2:15,62

    593

   os.rek. (2:16,04; 0.3%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 5.   

2:14,77

    605

   os.rek. (2:16,04; 0.94%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

400MM

    3.   

4:49,14

    599

   os.rek. (4:49,71; 0.19%)

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

16.  

PUŠNIK Jaka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    8.   

0:55,06

    618

              (0:54,50; -1.01%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 17.   

0:55,12

    616

              (0:54,50; -1.12%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

400KM

    2.   

4:03,05

    742

   os.rek. (4:06,59; 1.45%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

8:36,71

    669

              (8:31,14; -1.07%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

1500KM

    3.   

16:23,97

    693

              (16:13,43; -1.07%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    9.   

0:27,39

    549

   os.rek. (0:28,53; 4.16%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 10.   

0:27,10

    566

   os.rek. (0:28,53; 5.27%)

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

17.  

SVETEK Jaka, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100DM

    10.   

0:57,77

    641

              (0:56,75; -1.76%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 9.   

0:58,33

    623

              (0:56,75; -2.7%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    3.   

2:08,86

    648

   os.rek. (2:09,09; 0.17%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 4.   

2:08,51

    653

   os.rek. (2:09,09; 0.45%)

(absolutno)
     

18.  

ŠTIH Gašper, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:24,97

    724

   os.rek. (0:25,07; 0.4%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    3.   

0:25,26

    700

              (0:25,07; -0.75%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 2.   

0:24,99

    723

   os.rek. (0:25,07; 0.32%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    6.   

0:56,62

    681

              (0:55,42; -2.11%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:55,57

    720

              (0:55,42; -0.26%)

(mladinci+absolutno)
     

19.  

ŠTIH Matevž, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    6.   

2:08,24

    503

   os.rek. (2:13,95; 4.45%)

(dečki+absolutno)

 

 

50PM

    6.   

0:33,20

    477

   os.rek. (0:34,34; 3.43%)

(dečki+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    7.   

0:29,20

    453

   os.rek. (0:29,52; 1.09%)

(dečki)

 

 

100DM

    4.   

1:06,48

    420

   os.rek. (1:08,25; 2.66%)

(dečki)

Back