Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju 7. razvojni pokal - MM Krško
08.06.2019, Brestanica, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

GOLOB Maja, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

200KZ

    23.   

2:38,45

    362

   os.rek. (3:27,21; 30.77%)

(deklice)

 

 

50PZ

    1.   

0:38,60

    441

(deklice)

 

 

100PZ

    3.   

1:23,27

    456

(deklice)

 

 

50DZ

    11.   

0:35,21

    334

   os.rek. (0:36,33; 3.18%)

(deklice)
     

2.  

MEDVED Tinkara, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    22.   

2:37,48

    369

   os.rek. (2:45,51; 5.09%)

(deklice)

 

 

50PZ

    4.   

0:41,78

    348

   os.rek. (0:41,86; 0.19%)

(deklice)

 

 

100PZ

    8.   

1:30,22

    359

   os.rek. (1:32,17; 2.16%)

(deklice)

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:37,30

    381

   os.rek. (0:37,47; 0.45%)

(deklice)
     

3.  

MERKAČ Julija, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    9.   

2:26,62

    457

   os.rek. (2:33,04; 4.37%)

(deklice)

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:39,46

    413

   os.rek. (0:39,52; 0.15%)

(deklice)

 

 

100PZ

    4.   

1:25,12

    427

   os.rek. (1:37,63; 14.69%)

(deklice)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:31,51

    466

(deklice+absolutno)
     

4.  

PETRIČ Klara, 2009

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    17.   

0:39,38

    217

   os.rek. (0:41,25; 4.74%)

(ml.deklice)

 

 

50PZ

    25.   

0:53,21

    168

   os.rek. (0:53,21; 0%)

(ml.deklice)

 

 

50DZ

    25.   

0:49,57

    119

   os.rek. (0:51,42; 3.73%)

 

 

50HZ

    25.   

0:47,78

    181

(ml.deklice)
     

5.  

MARKAČ Nik, 2009

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    21.   

2:44,33

    239

   os.rek. (3:05,02; 12.59%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

100PM

    24.   

1:46,47

    154

   os.rek. (1:54,26; 7.31%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

50DM

    18.   

0:38,17

    202

   os.rek. (0:38,99; 2.14%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:38,96

    234

(ml.dečki)
     

6.  

PETRIČ Lovro, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    5.   

0:28,32

    402

(dečki)

 

 

200KM

    12.   

2:19,88

    387

   os.rek. (2:21,10; 0.87%)

(dečki)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

10:53,18

    331

   os.rek. (11:02,95; 1.49%)

 

 

1500KM

    5.   

20:12,50

    370

   os.rek. (20:27,21; 1.21%)

(dečki)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:34,03

    352

(dečki)
     

7.  

ROTOVNIK Bor, 2009

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    27.   

2:49,05

    219

   os.rek. (3:03,42; 8.5%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

50PM

    9.   

0:46,40

    174

(ml.dečki)

 

 

100PM

    12.   

1:40,14

    185

   os.rek. (1:41,40; 1.25%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

50DM

    28.   

0:41,79

    154

   os.rek. (0:43,10; 3.13%)

(ml.dečki)
     

8.  

ROTOVNIK Tine, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    14.   

2:20,79

    380

(dečki)

 

 

100PM

    8.   

1:22,68

    329

   os.rek. (1:41,26; 22.47%)

(dečki)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:30,31

    405

   os.rek. (0:30,70; 1.28%)

(dečki)

Back