Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Mladost
10.11. - 11.11.2018, Zagreb (CRO), 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:05,10

    687

   os.rek. (2:08,18; 2.46%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:04,23

    702

   os.rek. (2:08,18; 3.17%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:04,61

    617

              (1:03,55; -1.64%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:03,41

    653

   os.rek. (1:03,55; 0.22%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100MZ

    6.   

1:06,90

    602

              (1:05,24; -2.48%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100MZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:05,90

    630

              (1:05,24; -1%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    5.   

2:22,78

    621

              (2:20,28; -1.75%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:19,29

    669

   os.rek. (2:20,28; 0.71%)

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

2.  

KLANČAR Neža, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:25,91

    693

              (0:25,39; -2%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:25,58

    720

              (0:25,39; -0.74%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

0:55,88

    727

              (0:53,81; -3.7%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:53,85

    812

              (0:53,81; -0.07%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:29,50

    658

              (0:29,45; -0.16%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:29,05

    689

   os.rek. (0:29,45; 1.37%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100MZ

    2.   

1:05,44

    643

              (1:01,30; -6.32%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100MZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:02,03

    756

              (1:01,30; -1.17%)

(absolutno)
     

3.  

KRAJNC Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    25.   

0:38,08

    425

              (0:36,51; -4.12%)

(mladinke)

 

 

100PZ

    24.   

1:21,37

    450

              (1:16,67; -5.77%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    28.   

1:12,36

    429

              (1:10,05; -3.19%)

(mladinke)

 

 

200DZ

    11.   

2:36,18

    449

              (2:34,61; -1%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 9.   

2:35,79

    452

              (2:34,61; -0.75%)

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

4.  

KRAMER Neja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    67.   

1:05,21

    457

   os.rek. (1:05,27; 0.09%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    13.   

0:31,37

    547

              (0:31,35; -0.06%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 15.   

0:31,36

    548

              (0:31,35; -0.03%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    34.   

1:11,03

    465

              (1:08,15; -4.05%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 20.   

1:09,76

    490

              (1:08,15; -2.3%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    32.   

2:34,15

    462

              (2:28,03; -3.97%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

5.  

KUŠTER Taša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    57.   

1:03,91

    486

              (1:02,72; -1.86%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100PZ

    12.   

1:17,04

    530

              (1:12,98; -5.26%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 11.   

1:16,03

    551

              (1:12,98; -4.01%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200PZ

    12.   

2:48,42

    510

              (2:42,86; -3.3%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 10.   

2:45,05

    541

              (2:42,86; -1.32%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    22.   

1:10,43

    466

              (1:07,82; -3.7%)

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

6.  

MARTINČIČ Naja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    45.   

1:03,05

    506

              (1:01,64; -2.23%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    40.   

2:17,20

    521

   os.rek. (2:18,37; 0.85%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    10.   

1:06,14

    562

              (1:04,66; -2.23%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 8.   

1:04,10

    618

   os.rek. (1:04,66; 0.87%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100MZ

    13.   

1:09,69

    533

              (1:09,57; -0.17%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100MZ

    (finale) 12.   

1:08,80

    554

   os.rek. (1:09,57; 1.11%)

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

7.  

MATKOVIČ Manuela Maksi, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    14.   

0:59,92

    589

              (0:58,49; -2.38%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    10.   

2:08,19

    639

              (2:06,54; -1.28%)

(absolutno)

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

4:32,00

    640

              (4:30,80; -0.44%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    7.   

1:05,80

    571

              (1:04,18; -2.46%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 11.   

1:04,79

    598

              (1:04,18; -0.94%)

(absolutno)
     

8.  

MIHALIČ Sara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    12.   

0:59,45

    603

   os.rek. (1:01,47; 3.39%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 12.   

0:59,39

    605

   os.rek. (1:01,47; 3.5%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100PZ

    5.   

1:14,99

    575

              (1:10,82; -5.56%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:12,68

    631

              (1:10,82; -2.55%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200PZ

    3.   

2:39,10

    605

              (2:33,41; -3.57%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:34,44

    661

              (2:33,41; -0.66%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    12.   

2:28,92

    547

              (2:25,85; -2.06%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:26,11

    580

              (2:25,85; -0.17%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

9.  

SVETEK Tajda, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    39.   

1:02,38

    522

   os.rek. (1:02,44; 0.09%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    38.   

2:16,66

    527

   os.rek. (2:17,83; 0.85%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    19.   

1:09,52

    484

              (1:09,17; -0.5%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 14.   

1:07,54

    528

   os.rek. (1:09,17; 2.41%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100MZ

    14.   

1:09,85

    529

   os.rek. (1:10,34; 0.7%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100MZ

    (finale) 11.   

1:08,73

    555

   os.rek. (1:10,34; 2.34%)

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

10.  

TOMAŽIČ Špela, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PZ

    22.   

1:20,74

    460

              (1:18,75; -2.46%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200PZ

    11.   

2:48,20

    512

              (2:46,40; -1.07%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 12.   

2:46,62

    526

              (2:46,40; -0.13%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100MZ

    19.   

1:10,62

    512

              (1:09,76; -1.21%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    22.   

2:32,98

    505

              (2:32,57; -0.26%)

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

11.  

VALANT Gaja Lucija, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    43.   

1:02,78

    512

   os.rek. (1:03,38; 0.95%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 19.   

1:01,59

    543

   os.rek. (1:03,38; 2.9%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    31.   

2:14,93

    548

              (2:08,42; -4.82%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 7.   

4:28,01

    670

   os.rek. (4:30,29; 0.85%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    26.   

2:31,06

    491

              (2:30,60; -0.3%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

12.  

ŽAUCER Maša, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    38.   

1:02,37

    522

              (1:00,88; -2.38%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50PZ

    6.   

0:34,37

    578

              (0:33,67; -2.03%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 9.   

0:34,84

    555

              (0:33,67; -3.35%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200PZ

    6.   

2:43,55

    557

              (2:40,98; -1.57%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 13.   

2:47,07

    522

              (2:40,98; -3.64%)

(absolutno)
     

13.  

DEMŠAR Domen, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    1.   

0:22,63

    717

   os.rek. (0:22,88; 1.1%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 1.   

0:22,30

    749

   os.rek. (0:22,88; 2.6%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    3.   

0:51,07

    681

   os.rek. (0:51,31; 0.46%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 2.   

0:50,25

    715

   os.rek. (0:51,31; 2.1%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:23,65

    783

   os.rek. (0:24,26; 2.57%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 1.   

0:23,84

    764

   os.rek. (0:24,26; 1.76%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    1.   

0:54,54

    685

   os.rek. (0:58,13; 6.58%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 2.   

0:53,83

    712

   os.rek. (0:58,13; 7.98%)

(absolutno)
     

14.  

DOVČ Lan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    45.   

0:33,23

    438

              (0:32,18; -3.15%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100PM

    31.   

1:10,41

    492

   os.rek. (1:10,52; 0.15%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 23.   

1:11,36

    473

              (1:10,52; -1.17%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100MM

    31.   

1:04,36

    477

   os.rek. (1:04,80; 0.68%)

(kadeti)

 

 

200MM

    29.   

2:20,29

    477

              (2:17,06; -2.3%)

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

15.  

FAJON Nej, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    35.   

2:01,86

    542

   os.rek. (2:06,95; 4.17%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

400KM

    8.   

4:14,69

    578

   os.rek. (4:19,81; 2.01%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100PM

    15.   

1:07,62

    556

   os.rek. (1:08,01; 0.57%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 16.   

1:06,97

    572

   os.rek. (1:08,01; 1.55%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100MM

    23.   

1:03,44

    498

   os.rek. (1:06,20; 4.35%)

(mladinci+absolutno)
     

16.  

KOŠIR Mark, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    65.   

0:57,90

    467

              (0:57,23; -1.15%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200KM

    46.   

2:03,32

    523

   os.rek. (2:07,32; 3.24%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50HM

    16.   

0:28,75

    461

   os.rek. (0:28,81; 0.2%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 13.   

0:28,88

    455

              (0:28,81; -0.24%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100HM

    20.   

1:02,04

    489

   os.rek. (1:02,74; 1.12%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200HM

    13.   

2:14,07

    489

              (2:12,58; -1.11%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 12.   

2:14,59

    483

              (2:12,58; -1.49%)

(mladinci+absolutno)
     

17.  

NAHTIGAL Benjamin, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PM

    23.   

2:34,30

    475

   os.rek. (2:47,14; 8.32%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    35.   

1:02,03

    465

   os.rek. (1:02,89; 1.38%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 19.   

1:01,90

    468

   os.rek. (1:02,89; 1.59%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    12.   

2:15,77

    511

              (2:15,63; -0.1%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 13.   

2:16,87

    498

              (2:15,63; -0.9%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200MM

    15.   

2:14,52

    541

   os.rek. (2:15,05; 0.39%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 14.   

2:13,99

    547

   os.rek. (2:15,05; 0.79%)

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

18.  

PERKO Matija, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    43.   

0:25,44

    505

   os.rek. (0:25,59; 0.58%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    32.   

0:54,26

    568

   os.rek. (0:54,51; 0.46%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

400KM

    12.   

4:17,82

    557

              (4:13,05; -1.85%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    48.   

1:04,37

    416

   os.rek. (1:07,84; 5.39%)

(mladinci)
     

19.  

POGAČNIK Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    59.   

0:57,19

    485

              (0:56,28; -1.59%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200KM

    47.   

2:03,91

    515

              (2:01,73; -1.75%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    32.   

1:01,54

    476

              (1:00,72; -1.33%)

(absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    13.   

2:15,91

    509

              (2:14,81; -0.8%)

(absolutno)
     

20.  

PUŠNIK Jaka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    48.   

0:25,65

    492

              (0:25,50; -0.58%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 23.   

0:25,96

    475

              (0:25,50; -1.77%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    38.   

0:54,52

    560

              (0:54,14; -0.69%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 18.   

0:54,08

    573

   os.rek. (0:54,14; 0.11%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    18.   

0:59,96

    515

   os.rek. (1:02,41; 4.08%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 17.   

1:00,25

    508

   os.rek. (1:02,41; 3.58%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50HM

    14.   

0:28,54

    471

   os.rek. (0:29,60; 3.71%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 16.   

0:29,02

    448

   os.rek. (0:29,60; 1.99%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100HM

    9.   

1:00,72

    522

   os.rek. (1:01,85; 1.86%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 14.   

1:00,86

    518

   os.rek. (1:01,85; 1.62%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100MM

    15.   

1:02,28

    526

   os.rek. (1:02,59; 0.49%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100MM

    (finale) 17.   

1:03,28

    502

              (1:02,59; -1.09%)

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

21.  

SVETEK Jaka, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    24.   

0:24,60

    558

              (0:24,22; -1.54%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    19.   

0:53,18

    603

   os.rek. (0:54,15; 1.82%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    2.   

0:56,38

    620

              (0:55,61; -1.36%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 4.   

0:56,67

    610

              (0:55,61; -1.87%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100MM

    8.   

1:00,67

    569

              (0:59,78; -1.46%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100MM

    (finale) 6.   

0:59,54

    602

   os.rek. (0:59,78; 0.4%)

(absolutno)

Back