Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Pokal Ribnica
13.10.2018, Ribnica, 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BELE Hana, 2008

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50KZ

    25.   

0:41,57

    167

              (0:41,22; -0.84%)

(ml.deklice)

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:44,03

    275

   os.rek. (0:45,94; 4.33%)

(ml.deklice)

 

 

50DZ

    23.   

0:52,90

    97

   os.rek. (0:53,43; 1%)

 

 

50HZ

    28.   

0:50,94

    127

              (0:49,50; -2.82%)

     

2.  

ČERIN Ema, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    9.   

1:11,56

    346

   os.rek. (1:13,40; 2.57%)

(deklice)

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:24,38

    403

   os.rek. (1:31,86; 8.86%)

(deklice)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:10,48

    465

   os.rek. (1:18,41; 11.25%)

(deklice+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    7.   

1:18,78

    340

   os.rek. (1:20,82; 2.58%)

(deklice)

 

 

100MZ

    2.   

1:16,32

    405

   os.rek. (1:19,72; 4.45%)

(deklice)
     

3.  

MLAKAR Lea, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    15.   

1:14,20

    310

   os.rek. (1:15,98; 2.39%)

(deklice)

 

 

100PZ

    7.   

1:29,94

    333

   os.rek. (1:34,13; 4.65%)

(deklice)

 

 

100DZ

    15.   

1:29,52

    227

   os.rek. (1:36,79; 8.12%)

 

 

100HZ

    20.   

1:27,60

    247

   os.rek. (1:32,43; 5.51%)

     

4.  

NOVAK Tinkara, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    15.   

1:14,20

    310

   os.rek. (1:14,34; 0.18%)

(deklice)

 

 

100PZ

    1.   

1:23,97

    409

   os.rek. (1:27,40; 4.08%)

(deklice)

 

 

100DZ

    11.   

1:23,71

    277

   os.rek. (1:38,72; 17.93%)

(deklice)

 

 

100HZ

    18.   

1:27,09

    252

   os.rek. (1:29,99; 3.32%)

     

5.  

PUREBER Klara, 2008

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    19.   

0:39,27

    199

   os.rek. (0:45,42; 15.66%)

(ml.deklice)

 

 

50PZ

    12.   

0:48,52

    205

   os.rek. (0:50,01; 3.07%)

(ml.deklice)

 

 

50DZ

    22.   

0:52,48

    100

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HZ

    15.   

0:44,78

    188

   os.rek. (0:49,73; 11.05%)

(ml.deklice)
     

6.  

TAVZES CIRMAN Ajda, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:10,75

    358

   os.rek. (1:12,20; 2.04%)

(deklice)

 

 

100PZ

    19.   

1:37,29

    263

   os.rek. (1:38,39; 1.13%)

 

 

100DZ

    18.   

1:30,66

    218

              (1:25,90; -5.25%)

 

 

100HZ

    6.   

1:17,55

    357

   os.rek. (1:18,55; 1.28%)

(deklice)
     

7.  

ZABUKOVEC Stella, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    14.   

1:13,90

    314

   os.rek. (1:14,24; 0.46%)

(deklice)

 

 

100DZ

    15.   

1:29,52

    227

   os.rek. (1:32,06; 2.83%)

 

 

100HZ

    12.   

1:22,77

    293

   os.rek. (1:25,28; 3.03%)

(deklice)
     

8.  

ŽALAC Lana, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    21.   

1:22,24

    228

   os.rek. (1:24,27; 2.46%)

 

 

100PZ

    15.   

1:39,82

    243

              (1:37,08; -2.74%)

 

 

100DZ

    16.   

1:45,86

    137

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100HZ

    16.   

1:29,08

    235

   os.rek. (1:31,30; 2.49%)

     

9.  

ŽNIDARŠIČ Uma, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

1:09,76

    373

              (1:08,84; -1.31%)

(deklice)

 

 

100PZ

    15.   

1:35,50

    278

              (1:34,95; -0.57%)

(deklice)

 

 

100DZ

    4.   

1:19,85

    319

   os.rek. (1:23,48; 4.54%)

(deklice)

 

 

100HZ

    9.   

1:20,56

    318

   os.rek. (1:22,91; 2.91%)

(deklice)
     

10.  

DAKIĆ Nikola, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    26.   

1:26,77

    138

   os.rek. (1:27,08; 0.35%)

 

 

100PM

    17.   

1:38,65

    179

   os.rek. (1:41,89; 3.28%)

 

 

100DM

    19.   

1:57,83

    67

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100HM

    25.   

1:34,53

    138

              (1:33,87; -0.69%)

     

11.  

ERKER DE LUCAT George, 2010

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    9.   

0:40,09

    129

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:49,66

    131

   os.rek. (1:10,09; 41.13%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

50DM

    7.   

0:49,74

    84

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HM

    5.   

0:45,48

    116

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:46,17

    111

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

12.  

KRAMER Žiga, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    27.   

1:27,37

    136

   os.rek. (1:31,33; 4.53%)

 

 

100PM

    23.   

1:46,38

    142

   os.rek. (1:51,62; 4.92%)

 

 

100HM

    22.   

1:31,62

    152

   os.rek. (1:43,45; 12.91%)

     

13.  

MEŠIĆ Enej, 2009

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    3.   

0:36,83

    166

   os.rek. (0:38,59; 4.77%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

50PM

    6.   

0:51,26

    119

   os.rek. (0:51,84; 1.13%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:43,92

    122

   os.rek. (0:46,14; 5.05%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:43,37

    134

   os.rek. (0:44,40; 2.37%)

(ml.dečki)
     

14.  

MIKUŽ Bor, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    14.   

1:11,37

    249

   os.rek. (1:14,12; 3.85%)

(dečki)

 

 

100PM

    5.   

1:25,02

    279

   os.rek. (1:29,12; 4.82%)

(dečki)

 

 

100DM

    14.   

1:29,57

    154

   os.rek. (1:46,54; 18.94%)

 

 

100HM

    13.   

1:20,78

    221

   os.rek. (1:25,85; 6.27%)

     

15.  

NOVAK Tai, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    1.   

1:00,52

    409

   os.rek. (1:02,77; 3.71%)

(dečki)

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:22,99

    300

   os.rek. (1:29,61; 7.97%)

(dečki)

 

 

100DM

    1.   

1:07,13

    367

   os.rek. (1:11,73; 6.85%)

(dečki)

 

 

50HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:31,00

    368

   os.rek. (0:31,75; 2.41%)

(dečki)

 

 

100HM

    1.   

1:08,20

    368

   os.rek. (1:11,51; 4.85%)

(dečki)

 

 

100MM

    1.   

1:09,91

    372

   os.rek. (1:13,09; 4.54%)

(dečki)
     

16.  

PEČNIKAR Ambrož, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    20.   

1:10,82

    255

   os.rek. (1:14,12; 4.65%)

(dečki)

 

 

100DM

    18.   

1:29,82

    153

   os.rek. (1:30,74; 1.02%)

 

 

100HM

    19.   

1:23,05

    204

   os.rek. (1:26,11; 3.68%)

     

17.  

PERŠE Žiga, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    8.   

1:05,40

    324

   os.rek. (1:10,15; 7.26%)

(dečki)

 

 

100DM

    10.   

1:17,69

    237

   os.rek. (1:23,24; 7.14%)

(dečki)

 

 

100HM

    8.   

1:12,84

    302

   os.rek. (1:12,89; 0.06%)

(dečki)
     

18.  

RAJIĆ Timon, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    5.   

1:03,82

    349

   os.rek. (1:04,84; 1.59%)

(dečki)

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:16,29

    387

   os.rek. (1:21,94; 7.4%)

(dečki)

 

 

100DM

    3.   

1:09,67

    328

   os.rek. (1:13,23; 5.1%)

(dečki)

 

 

50HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:32,58

    317

   os.rek. (0:33,21; 1.93%)

(dečki)

 

 

100HM

    3.   

1:10,47

    334

   os.rek. (1:11,21; 1.05%)

(dečki)

 

 

100MM

    2.   

1:09,96

    371

   os.rek. (1:12,38; 3.45%)

(dečki)
     

19.  

ŠTIH Matevž, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    2.   

1:00,73

    405

              (0:59,88; -1.39%)

(dečki)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:14,02

    424

              (1:12,77; -1.68%)

(dečki)

 

 

100DM

    1.   

1:06,76

    373

   os.rek. (1:07,93; 1.75%)

(dečki)

 

 

100HM

    1.   

1:08,32

    366

   os.rek. (1:09,00; 0.99%)

(dečki)

 

 

100MM

    1.   

1:07,14

    420

              (1:04,84; -3.42%)

(dečki)

Back