Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Pokal Ježek
16.03.2019, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BELE Hana, 2008

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

100KZ

    19.   

1:22,40

    226

   os.rek. (1:39,98; 21.33%)

(ml.deklice)

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:30,48

    327

              (1:29,54; -1.03%)

(ml.deklice)

 

 

100HZ

    30.   

1:39,28

    170

              (1:37,69; -1.6%)

(ml.deklice)

 

 

100MZ

    16.   

1:31,40

    236

              (1:30,80; -0.65%)

(ml.deklice)
     

2.  

KRUŠEC Laura, 2008

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    36.   

1:34,27

    151

   os.rek. (1:38,38; 4.35%)

(ml.deklice)

 

 

100PZ

    28.   

1:47,70

    194

   os.rek. (1:48,91; 1.12%)

(ml.deklice)

 

 

100HZ

    37.   

1:43,16

    151

              (1:41,45; -1.65%)

(ml.deklice)

 

 

100MZ

    34.   

1:41,01

    175

   os.rek. (1:47,91; 6.83%)

(ml.deklice)
     

3.  

PUREBER Klara, 2008

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    13.   

1:19,72

    250

   os.rek. (1:29,30; 12.01%)

(ml.deklice)

 

 

100PZ

    5.   

1:34,13

    290

   os.rek. (1:43,40; 9.84%)

(ml.deklice)

 

 

100HZ

    9.   

1:25,20

    269

   os.rek. (1:28,12; 3.42%)

(ml.deklice)

 

 

100MZ

    11.   

1:28,00

    264

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

(ml.deklice)
     

4.  

SEDEJ Tia, 2009

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    24.   

0:40,50

    181

              (0:39,10; -3.45%)

(ml.deklice)

 

 

50PZ

    26.   

0:51,78

    169

   os.rek. (0:52,97; 2.29%)

(ml.deklice)

 

 

50DZ

    10.   

0:46,02

    148

              (0:45,59; -0.93%)

(ml.deklice)

 

 

50HZ

    24.   

0:46,47

    168

              (0:44,80; -3.59%)

(ml.deklice)
     

5.  

BARTENJEV Luka, 2009

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    37.   

0:42,75

    106

   os.rek. (0:46,80; 9.47%)

 

 

50PM

    32.   

0:53,85

    103

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HM

    42.   

0:50,87

    83

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

6.  

BATYRSHIN Artem, 2009

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    58.   

0:53,43

    54

   os.rek. (0:55,04; 3.01%)

 

 

50HM

    53.   

0:57,55

    57

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

7.  

MALKOV Aleksandr, 2009

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    33.   

0:42,16

    110

   os.rek. (0:42,18; 0.04%)

 

 

50PM

    13.   

0:49,41

    133

   os.rek. (0:53,81; 8.9%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

50HM

    43.   

0:51,09

    82

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

8.  

MEŠIĆ Enej, 2009

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    3.   

0:34,01

    211

   os.rek. (0:35,11; 3.23%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

50PM

    5.   

0:47,54

    149

   os.rek. (0:49,30; 3.7%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

50DM

    3.   

0:38,28

    184

   os.rek. (0:43,92; 14.73%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:38,36

    194

   os.rek. (0:38,69; 0.86%)

(ml.dečki)
     

9.  

PEČEK DANIELI David, 2008

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    25.   

1:25,60

    144

   os.rek. (1:27,75; 2.51%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

100PM

    11.   

1:40,86

    167

   os.rek. (2:06,99; 25.9%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

100HM

    15.   

1:32,09

    149

   os.rek. (1:33,42; 1.44%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

100MM

    26.   

1:36,38

    142

   os.rek. (1:44,19; 8.1%)


Back