Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju MM Victoria - Primorje
08.02. - 09.02.2020, Reka/Rijeka (CRO), 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

100KZ

    16.   

1:00,44

    626

(absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    5.   

2:06,44

    713

(absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:06,34

    715

(absolutno)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 6.   

4:22,17

    733

(absolutno)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 6.   

8:56,72

    736

(absolutno)
     

2.  

MERKAČ Julija, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    28.   

0:30,74

    501

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 20.   

0:30,58

    509

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    24.   

1:08,47

    531

   os.rek. (1:09,65; 1.72%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 21.   

1:07,76

    548

   os.rek. (1:09,65; 2.78%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    20.   

2:35,41

    534

   os.rek. (2:38,35; 1.89%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 19.   

2:37,08

    517

   os.rek. (2:38,35; 0.8%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

400MZ

    10.   

5:31,50

    518

   os.rek. (5:35,78; 1.29%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

3.  

ODER Tjaša, 1994

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:06,18

    717

(absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:05,39

    731

(absolutno)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 2.   

4:16,49

    783

(absolutno)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 1.   

8:38,79

    815

(absolutno)
     

4.  

PŠENIČNIK Neli, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    57.   

1:04,08

    525

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    51.   

2:19,58

    530

   os.rek. (2:24,56; 3.56%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    16.   

0:32,40

    577

   os.rek. (0:33,00; 1.85%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 18.   

0:32,59

    567

   os.rek. (0:33,00; 1.25%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    26.   

1:11,49

    522

   os.rek. (1:12,67; 1.65%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 19.   

1:10,14

    552

   os.rek. (1:12,67; 3.6%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    18.   

2:34,48

    509

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 18.   

2:34,76

    506

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

5.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

0:59,52

    655

(absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:58,81

    679

(absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    8.   

2:07,13

    701

(absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:05,87

    723

(absolutno)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 8.   

4:27,87

    687

(absolutno)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 9.   

9:10,58

    682

(absolutno)
     

6.  

SEKAVČNIK Taja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    56.   

1:04,05

    526

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    39.   

2:16,80

    563

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    32.   

0:34,45

    480

(mladinke)

 

 

100HZ

    37.   

1:13,63

    477

(mladinke)
     

7.  

SEKUTI Hana, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    25.   

0:28,95

    546

   os.rek. (0:29,84; 3.07%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 20.   

0:28,79

    555

   os.rek. (0:29,84; 3.64%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    41.   

0:31,72

    456

   os.rek. (0:32,00; 0.88%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    26.   

1:08,58

    529

   os.rek. (1:10,12; 2.24%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 23.   

1:08,44

    532

   os.rek. (1:10,12; 2.45%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200DZ

    18.   

2:43,48

    413

   os.rek. (2:44,00; 0.31%)

(kadetinje)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 16.   

2:36,16

    474

   os.rek. (2:44,00; 5.02%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

8.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:26,94

    678

(absolutno)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:26,40

    720

(absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

0:58,03

    707

(absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:56,96

    748

(absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    6.   

2:06,49

    712

(absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:02,07

    792

(absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:30,70

    678

(absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:29,88

    736

   os.rek. (0:29,98; 0.33%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:06,99

    634

(absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:04,23

    720

(absolutno)
     

9.  

ŠEGEL Nuša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    16.   

0:28,21

    590

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 14.   

0:28,04

    601

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    34.   

1:02,63

    562

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    21.   

0:33,15

    539

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 24.   

0:33,32

    530

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

10.  

TUŠEK Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    8.   

0:59,84

    645

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 10.   

0:58,99

    673

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:05,02

    738

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:03,63

    763

   os.rek. (2:04,15; 0.42%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 3.   

4:18,57

    764

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 2.   

8:45,12

    786

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

11.  

BERLOŽNIK Jaš, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200DM

    3.   

2:08,01

    647

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 2.   

2:05,46

    687

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200HM

    2.   

2:12,02

    609

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 2.   

2:11,22

    620

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200MM

    4.   

2:12,86

    631

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 4.   

2:09,45

    682

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

400MM

    (finale) 1.   

4:37,11

    681

(mladinci+absolutno)
     

12.  

KORDEŽ Gal, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    3.   

0:24,03

    658

(absolutno)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 3.   

0:23,86

    673

   os.rek. (0:23,86; 0%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:25,27

    684

(absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 1.   

0:24,96

    710

(absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    1.   

0:56,50

    672

(absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 1.   

0:55,44

    711

(absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    2.   

2:05,85

    681

(absolutno)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 1.   

2:05,30

    690

(absolutno)
     

13.  

PETRIČ Lovro, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    99.   

1:00,85

    458

(kadeti)

 

 

200KM

    75.   

2:15,88

    422

(kadeti)

 

 

50HM

    34.   

0:32,15

    415

   os.rek. (0:33,15; 3.11%)

(kadeti)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 26.   

0:31,73

    432

   os.rek. (0:33,15; 4.47%)

(kadeti)

 

 

100HM

    51.   

1:10,75

    393

   os.rek. (1:11,12; 0.52%)

(kadeti)
     

14.  

ROTOVNIK Tine, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    59.   

2:10,17

    481

   os.rek. (2:18,40; 6.32%)

(kadeti)

 

 

400KM

    41.   

4:41,40

    478

   os.rek. (4:53,46; 4.28%)

(kadeti)

 

 

50DM

    53.   

0:28,41

    481

   os.rek. (0:28,51; 0.35%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 30.   

0:29,45

    432

(kadeti)

 

 

200MM

    41.   

2:27,44

    462

   os.rek. (2:37,97; 7.14%)

(kadeti)
     

15.  

ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:30,05

    643

(absolutno)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 1.   

0:29,52

    679

(absolutno)

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:06,25

    632

(absolutno)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 1.   

1:04,87

    674

(absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    25.   

0:26,90

    567

(absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    52.   

1:04,06

    461


Back