Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Velenje na tekmovanju Odprto združeno prvenstvo Slovenije
15.10. - 18.10.2020, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

ERJAVEC Nuša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:32,16

    764

(absolutno)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:32,34

    751

(absolutno)

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:12,16

    701

   os.rek. (1:12,97; 1.12%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:15,18

    620

(absolutno)

 

 

200PZ

    3.   

2:44,54

    604

(absolutno)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:42,65

    625

(absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:29,26

    582

   os.rek. (0:29,74; 1.64%)

(absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:29,35

    576

   os.rek. (0:29,74; 1.32%)

(absolutno)
     

2.  

JOVAN Ema, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    12.   

0:29,81

    500

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:29,87

    497

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    9.   

0:32,35

    430

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:32,44

    427

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

3.  

JUSIĆ Aida, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    10.   

0:32,11

    593

(absolutno)
     

4.  

NAVODNIK Sara, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    9.   

1:03,52

    539

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:03,16

    548

   os.rek. (1:03,41; 0.39%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    7.   

2:17,62

    553

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:19,81

    527

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:10,96

    534

   os.rek. (1:13,09; 3%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:10,52

    544

   os.rek. (1:13,09; 3.64%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    3.   

2:34,74

    506

   os.rek. (2:40,30; 3.59%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:32,39

    530

   os.rek. (2:40,30; 5.19%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

5.  

POBERŽNIK Manca, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    18.   

0:41,64

    351

   os.rek. (0:42,39; 1.8%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100PZ

    20.   

1:30,54

    355

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    22.   

0:36,67

    398

   os.rek. (0:36,73; 0.16%)

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    22.   

1:19,28

    382

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:19,65

    377

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

6.  

AĆIMOVIĆ Luka, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    37.   

0:27,89

    421

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    33.   

1:00,04

    476

   os.rek. (1:01,57; 2.54%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200KM

    24.   

2:12,92

    451

   os.rek. (2:14,59; 1.25%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

2:16,07

    421

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

400KM

    17.   

4:40,31

    483

   os.rek. (4:45,77; 1.94%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    31.   

0:29,94

    411

   os.rek. (0:31,30; 4.54%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    21.   

1:06,77

    407

   os.rek. (1:09,41; 3.95%)

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

7.  

GRADIŠEK Jaša, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    12.   

0:25,08

    579

(absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    17.   

0:27,14

    552

(absolutno)
     

8.  

LAMOT Metod, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    42.   

0:28,24

    405

   os.rek. (0:28,59; 1.23%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    47.   

1:04,40

    386

   os.rek. (1:09,72; 8.26%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50HM

    16.   

0:31,73

    432

   os.rek. (0:32,30; 1.79%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100HM

    12.   

1:08,77

    428

   os.rek. (1:09,88; 1.61%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 8.   

1:09,24

    419

   os.rek. (1:09,88; 0.92%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200HM

    8.   

2:29,54

    419

   os.rek. (2:30,68; 0.76%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 8.   

2:29,19

    422

   os.rek. (2:30,68; 0.99%)

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

9.  

MRKONJIČ Jan, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    15.   

0:36,13

    370

   os.rek. (0:37,35; 3.37%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100PM

    16.   

1:20,87

    347

   os.rek. (1:25,19; 5.34%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200PM

    10.   

3:04,18

    325

   os.rek. (3:18,35; 7.69%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    47.   

0:33,82

    285

   os.rek. (0:34,84; 3.01%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50HM

    31.   

0:37,03

    272

   os.rek. (0:39,53; 6.75%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100HM

    24.   

1:18,73

    285

   os.rek. (1:24,28; 7.04%)

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

10.  

PERC Anže, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    73.   

0:28,48

    395

(mladinci+absolutno)
     

11.  

PERC Jan, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    63.   

0:27,14

    457

   os.rek. (0:27,98; 3.09%)

(absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    69.   

1:00,04

    476

   os.rek. (1:01,12; 1.79%)

(absolutno)
     

12.  

PRINCL Maj, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    41.   

0:28,12

    411

   os.rek. (0:28,19; 0.24%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    41.   

1:01,98

    433

   os.rek. (1:02,11; 0.2%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    26.   

0:29,33

    437

   os.rek. (0:32,34; 10.26%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    22.   

1:07,65

    391

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

13.  

RAMŠAK ROTENHAJZER Nik, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    39.   

0:27,96

    418

   os.rek. (0:29,38; 5.07%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    35.   

0:30,23

    399

   os.rek. (0:32,81; 8.53%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100HM

    9.   

1:06,43

    475

   os.rek. (1:07,63; 1.8%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 5.   

1:06,79

    467

   os.rek. (1:07,63; 1.25%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:07,07

    462

   os.rek. (1:07,63; 0.83%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200HM

    9.   

2:30,04

    415

   os.rek. (2:37,22; 4.78%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 1.   

2:27,82

    434

   os.rek. (2:37,22; 6.35%)

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

14.  

SKLEDAR Žan, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    14.   

0:26,57

    487

   os.rek. (0:28,44; 7.03%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    23.   

0:58,59

    513

   os.rek. (1:03,31; 8.05%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    23.   

0:29,18

    444

   os.rek. (0:32,09; 9.97%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

Back