Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Celulozar Krško na tekmovanju Memorial Anto Dragić
21.12.2019, Čakovec (CRO), 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

MENONI Ana, 2012

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50KZ

    62.   

0:44,16

    139

   os.rek. (0:46,84; 6.06%)

 

 

50PZ

    45.   

0:56,95

    127

   os.rek. (1:00,32; 5.91%)

 

 

50HZ

    56.   

0:53,87

    108

   os.rek. (0:58,74; 9.04%)

     

2.  

MENONI Ema, 2009

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    34.   

1:14,58

    305

(ml.deklice)

 

 

100PZ

    22.   

1:33,32

    298

   os.rek. (1:33,35; 0.03%)

(ml.deklice)

 

 

50HZ

    27.   

0:39,25

    279

(ml.deklice)

 

 

50HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:38,64

    293

(ml.deklice)

 

 

100HZ

    14.   

1:20,19

    323

   os.rek. (1:24,27; 5.08%)

(ml.deklice)
     

3.  

TOMŠE Nina, 2008

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    24.   

0:33,45

    322

   os.rek. (0:34,42; 2.89%)

(deklice)

 

 

100KZ

    32.   

1:13,59

    318

   os.rek. (1:17,89; 5.84%)

(deklice)

 

 

200KZ

    22.   

2:40,47

    325

   os.rek. (2:44,33; 2.4%)

(deklice)

 

 

100PZ

    26.   

1:35,35

    279

   os.rek. (1:36,39; 1.09%)

(deklice)
     

4.  

VASILJEVIĆ Maša, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    9.   

1:08,91

    387

   os.rek. (1:11,49; 3.74%)

(deklice)

 

 

200KZ

    6.   

2:26,04

    432

   os.rek. (2:32,19; 4.21%)

(deklice)

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:34,92

    340

   os.rek. (0:35,12; 0.57%)

(deklice)

 

 

100DZ

    8.   

1:20,34

    314

   os.rek. (1:27,08; 8.38%)

(deklice)
     

5.  

VRŠČAJ Anja, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    13.   

0:32,16

    362

   os.rek. (0:36,69; 14.08%)

 

 

50KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:32,52

    350

   os.rek. (0:36,69; 12.82%)

 

 

50PZ

    9.   

0:41,57

    327

   os.rek. (0:42,33; 1.82%)

 

 

100PZ

    10.   

1:28,04

    355

   os.rek. (1:31,26; 3.65%)

 

 

200PZ

    6.   

3:12,07

    343

   os.rek. (3:16,14; 2.11%)

     

6.  

BABIČ Tin, 2010

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    63.   

0:35,46

    186

   os.rek. (0:35,96; 1.41%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

100PM

    40.   

1:40,81

    167

   os.rek. (1:44,99; 4.14%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

50HM

    52.   

0:44,43

    125

   os.rek. (0:45,18; 1.68%)

(ml.dečki)
     

7.  

FERENČAK Luka, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    30.   

0:31,28

    271

   os.rek. (0:33,68; 7.67%)

(dečki)

 

 

100KM

    22.   

1:07,52

    294

   os.rek. (1:13,56; 8.94%)

(dečki)

 

 

50HM

    26.   

0:38,22

    196

   os.rek. (0:39,45; 3.21%)

 

 

200HM

    11.   

2:49,46

    242

   os.rek. (3:10,15; 12.2%)

(dečki)
     

8.  

JURČIČ Anej, 2009

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    68.   

1:23,35

    156

   os.rek. (1:28,62; 6.32%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

50PM

    39.   

0:49,23

    134

   os.rek. (0:49,78; 1.11%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

100PM

    54.   

1:48,51

    134

   os.rek. (1:55,39; 6.34%)

(ml.dečki)

 

 

50HM

    66.   

0:47,05

    105

   os.rek. (0:48,70; 3.5%)

     

9.  

KAPUŠIN Nejc, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    23.   

0:30,18

    302

   os.rek. (0:31,09; 3.01%)

(dečki)

 

 

100KM

    17.   

1:05,27

    326

   os.rek. (1:14,21; 13.69%)

(dečki)

 

 

100DM

    18.   

1:23,63

    190

   os.rek. (1:29,03; 6.45%)

     

10.  

KOŽAR Lovro, 2010

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    111.   

0:46,09

    84

   os.rek. (0:54,65; 18.57%)

 

 

50PM

    60.   

0:55,03

    96

   os.rek. (1:04,84; 17.82%)

 

 

50HM

    89.   

0:56,42

    61

   os.rek. (1:05,26; 15.66%)

     

11.  

KRANJC Nejc, 2010

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    87.   

0:39,23

    137

 

 

100KM

    78.   

1:27,81

    134

   os.rek. (1:28,86; 1.19%)

 

 

50DM

    72.   

0:49,92

    83

   os.rek. (0:52,56; 5.28%)

 

 

50HM

    73.   

0:49,21

    92

   os.rek. (0:50,37; 2.35%)

     

12.  

KRUŠIČ Anej, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    13.   

0:38,53

    281

   os.rek. (0:41,38; 7.39%)

(dečki)

 

 

100PM

    13.   

1:22,59

    305

   os.rek. (1:24,60; 2.43%)

(dečki)

 

 

200PM

    10.   

2:57,50

    312

   os.rek. (3:07,06; 5.38%)

(dečki)

 

 

50HM

    27.   

0:38,51

    192

     

13.  

KRŽAN Aleksej, 2010

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    120.   

0:49,72

    67

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HM

    95.   

0:59,93

    50

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

14.  

MAROLT Matija, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    20.   

1:06,82

    304

   os.rek. (1:11,18; 6.52%)

(dečki)

 

 

200KM

    21.   

2:25,47

    318

   os.rek. (2:28,89; 2.35%)

(dečki)

 

 

100HM

    13.   

1:17,13

    254

   os.rek. (1:20,14; 3.9%)

(dečki)

 

 

200HM

    9.   

2:45,33

    260

   os.rek. (3:11,43; 15.78%)

(dečki)
     

15.  

PETRIČ Jakob, 2011

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    106.   

0:44,29

    95

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PM

    59.   

0:54,94

    97

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

16.  

RESNIK Florijan, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    29.   

1:09,38

    271

   os.rek. (1:11,89; 3.61%)

(dečki)

 

 

50PM

    15.   

0:39,54

    260

   os.rek. (0:43,14; 9.1%)

(dečki)

 

 

50HM

    22.   

0:37,38

    210

   os.rek. (0:37,76; 1.01%)

 

 

200HM

    10.   

2:45,91

    258

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

(dečki)
     

17.  

STRGAR KUNEJ Matija, 2007

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    67.   

0:35,88

    180

   os.rek. (0:37,49; 4.48%)

 

 

50PM

    20.   

0:43,89

    190

   os.rek. (0:50,90; 15.97%)


Back