Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju Borac Grand Challenge 23.07. - 24.07.2022, Banja Luka (BIH), 50m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
CAMLEK Maca, 2007
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
12.
1:07,42
451
   os.rek. (1:09,20; 2.64%)
200KZ
12.
2:28,08
444
   os.rek. (2:32,66; 3.09%)
100PZ
5.
1:31,65
342
100PZ
(finale) 15.
1:29,96
362
   os.rek. (1:30,06; 0.11%)
50DZ
6.
0:34,32
360
2.
ČELIK Tina, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
1.
0:32,30
746
50PZ
(finale) 1.
0:31,85
778
100PZ
1.
1:11,18
731
100PZ
(finale) 1.
1:09,87
773
50HZ
2.
0:32,88
552
50HZ
(finale) 5.
0:33,04
544
200MZ
1.
2:34,06
548
200MZ
(finale) 1.
2:24,82
660
3.
KAVČIČ Aja, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
5.
1:04,09
525
100KZ
(finale) 14.
1:03,35
543
   os.rek. (1:03,98; 0.99%)
50HZ
2.
0:33,42
526
50HZ
(finale) 7.
0:33,58
518
100HZ
1.
1:10,67
537
100HZ
(finale) 3.
1:09,44
566
200HZ
2.
2:34,08
513
200HZ
(finale) 6.
2:34,70
506
4.
KLJUČANIN Sara, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100HZ
4.
1:14,75
453
100HZ
(finale) 8.
1:14,44
459
200HZ
3.
2:39,90
459
200HZ
(finale) 8.
2:40,28
455
200MZ
2.
2:35,36
534
200MZ
(finale) 4.
2:34,82
540
400MZ
4.
5:27,39
538
5.
LOZAR Alina, 2007
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
11.
1:07,35
452
50HZ
5.
0:36,53
402
50HZ
(finale) 15.
0:36,23
412
100HZ
3.
1:17,94
400
100HZ
(finale) 12.
1:17,53
406
   os.rek. (1:17,66; 0.16%)
200HZ
2.
2:44,39
422
200HZ
(finale) 9.
2:44,26
423
6.
PAJNTAR Blaža, 2008
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
3.
0:37,99
458
50PZ
(finale) 13.
0:38,13
453
100PZ
3.
1:22,48
470
100PZ
(finale) 9.
1:22,57
468
200MZ
2.
2:36,86
519
200MZ
(finale) 5.
2:36,79
520
7.
POGAČAR Neža, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
12.
0:31,82
411
100KZ
12.
1:08,06
438
200KZ
8.
2:24,32
479
200KZ
(finale) 15.
2:21,20
512
400KZ
10.
5:03,48
472
8.
POGAČAR Zala, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
4.
0:27,42
643
50KZ
(finale) 4.
0:27,45
641
100KZ
3.
0:59,31
662
100KZ
(finale) 3.
0:59,04
671
50DZ
3.
0:29,17
587
50DZ
(finale) 5.
0:29,40
573
100DZ
2.
1:07,36
558
100DZ
(finale) 2.
1:05,47
608
9.
PULKO Ema Tereza, 2008
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
2.
0:29,54
514
50KZ
(finale) 20.
0:30,40
472
100KZ
5.
1:04,36
518
100KZ
(finale) 18.
1:04,27
520
50DZ
3.
0:31,34
473
50DZ
(finale) 13.
0:31,77
454
100DZ
1.
1:10,82
480
100DZ
(finale) 8.
1:10,08
496
10.
ŠILER KLEMENČIČ Zoja, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
400KZ
4.
4:46,44
562
200PZ
3.
2:59,16
466
200PZ
(finale) 6.
2:56,11
491
200HZ
4.
2:37,72
478
200HZ
(finale) 7.
2:36,10
493
400MZ
1.
5:11,17
627
   os.rek. (5:12,23; 0.34%)
11.
ZUPAN Neža, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
7.
0:30,52
466
100KZ
7.
1:05,30
496
50PZ
4.
0:36,43
520
50PZ
(finale) 9.
0:36,74
507
100PZ
3.
1:20,79
500
100PZ
(finale) 8.
1:20,78
500
12.
BODIROŽA Nick, 2000
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
6.
0:24,66
609
50KM
(finale) 6.
0:24,72
605
50DM
2.
0:26,02
626
50DM
(finale) 2.
0:25,52
664
13.
BOŠKAN Sašo, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
4.
0:51,79
740
100KM
(finale) 5.
0:52,08
728
400KM
1.
3:58,01
790
14.
ČELIK Jaka, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100PM
3.
1:12,58
481
100PM
(finale) 5.
1:11,28
508
100DM
3.
1:00,19
554
100DM
(finale) 5.
0:59,90
562
200DM
3.
2:16,54
527
200DM
(finale) 6.
2:14,61
550
200MM
5.
2:22,83
508
200MM
(finale) 9.
2:21,75
520
15.
GLADEK Nik, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
4.
1:58,30
640
200KM
(finale) 7.
1:59,62
619
400KM
7.
4:14,86
643
200MM
2.
2:20,18
537
200MM
(finale) 2.
2:12,43
637
400MM
2.
4:43,16
638
16.
MAČEK Tilen, 2007
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
4.
2:16,41
418
   os.rek. (2:21,84; 3.98%)
200KM
(finale) 14.
2:14,20
439
   os.rek. (2:21,84; 5.69%)
50PM
3.
0:33,50
464
50PM
(finale) 12.
0:33,59
461
100PM
2.
1:12,84
476
100PM
(finale) 6.
1:13,09
471
200PM
1.
2:37,67
509
200PM
(finale) 2.
2:37,40
512
17.
RIJAVEC Miha, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
10.
0:26,03
518
50KM
(finale) 17.
0:25,90
526
100KM
12.
0:56,28
577
100KM
(finale) 14.
0:55,93
588
200HM
4.
2:24,85
461
200HM
(finale) 7.
2:23,61
473
200MM
6.
2:23,09
505
200MM
(finale) 10.
2:22,41
512
18.
SCHWIETERT Johan Bernard Reinier, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
3.
0:23,55
699
50KM
(finale) 2.
0:23,27
725
100KM
2.
0:51,00
775
100KM
(finale) 1.
0:50,35
806
200KM
2.
1:54,13
713
200KM
(finale) 1.
1:50,10
795
50DM
1.
0:25,60
658
50DM
(finale) 1.
0:25,06
701
19.
SUROVIKIN Tymofii, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
1.
0:30,39
622
50PM
(finale) 4.
0:30,65
606
100PM
1.
1:07,32
603
100PM
(finale) 2.
1:07,71
592
20.
VINTAR Miha, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
9.
0:25,06
580
50KM
(finale) 9.
0:25,26
567
100KM
8.
0:54,23
645
100KM
(finale) 7.
0:54,33
641
200KM
3.
1:56,66
668
200KM
(finale) 4.
1:55,58
687