Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk ŠD Riba Ljubljana na tekmovanju ATUS Graz Trophy 18.04. - 21.04.2024, Gradec/Graz (AUT), 50m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
HRIBAR Alma, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
53.
0:30,83
452
100KZ
64.
1:06,38
472
   os.rek. (1:06,61; 0.34%)
200KZ
55.
2:27,01
453
50DZ
35.
0:32,27
433
100DZ
29.
1:15,02
404
   os.rek. (1:15,51; 0.65%)
2.
MIHELČIČ Nika, 2007
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
45.
0:29,64
509
100KZ
52.
1:04,52
514
50PZ
37.
0:39,65
403
50DZ
38.
0:32,58
421
50HZ
30.
0:34,54
476
3.
SEVER Sara, 2009
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
56.
0:31,20
436
100KZ
73.
1:08,58
428
50PZ
43.
0:42,50
327
50DZ
53.
0:34,97
340
50HZ
35.
0:36,45
405
100HZ
40.
1:20,98
357
4.
ĆIROVIĆ Filip, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
13.
0:24,20
645
50KM
(finale) 13.
0:24,17
647
100KM
17.
0:53,67
665
100KM
(finale) 15.
0:52,95
693
100DM
27.
1:00,12
556
50HM
16.
0:29,23
533
50HM
(finale) 18.
0:29,52
518
5.
GRENC Gaber Luka, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
47.
0:26,21
507
50PM
24.
0:32,54
507
100PM
36.
1:14,84
439
50HM
31.
0:31,02
446
6.
HROVAT Erik, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
68.
0:29,69
349
50PM
6.
0:29,58
675
50PM
(finale) 5.
0:29,29
695
   os.rek. (0:29,32; 0.1%)
100PM
6.
1:06,65
621
100PM
(finale) 9.
1:06,37
629
50DM
26.
0:27,32
541
7.
KOCIĆ Nikola Tin, 2007
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
12.
0:30,81
597
50PM
(finale) 13.
0:30,62
608
100PM
11.
1:07,52
597
100PM
(finale) 12.
1:06,95
613
200PM
8.
2:29,53
597
200MM
14.
2:17,06
575
   os.rek. (2:20,93; 2.82%)
200MM
(finale) 18.
2:19,49
545
   os.rek. (2:20,93; 1.03%)
8.
KOVAČIČ LOVŠIN Jakob, 2009
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
63.
1:01,40
444
   os.rek. (1:01,70; 0.48%)
200KM
64.
2:15,68
424
50DM
44.
0:30,41
392
   os.rek. (0:30,42; 0.03%)
100HM
33.
1:07,58
445
200HM
22.
2:23,27
476
   os.rek. (2:24,79; 1.06%)
9.
KRAGELJ Črt, 2008
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
63.
0:28,43
397
   os.rek. (0:28,45; 0.07%)
100KM
69.
1:03,18
408
   os.rek. (1:03,84; 1.04%)
200KM
71.
2:18,38
400
   os.rek. (2:35,89; 12.65%)
50PM
36.
0:35,90
377
   os.rek. (0:37,75; 5.15%)
100PM
43.
1:18,12
386
   os.rek. (1:21,32; 4.09%)
200PM
28.
2:52,77
387
   os.rek. (3:19,27; 15.33%)
10.
MAMLIĆ Simon, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
53.
2:10,51
477
400KM
37.
4:40,68
482
200MM
32.
2:27,27
463
400MM
21.
5:22,02
434
11.
POTNIK Matic, 2008
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
55.
0:26,96
466
100KM
51.
0:58,01
527
200KM
54.
2:11,06
471
100DM
42.
1:07,99
384
   os.rek. (1:14,47; 9.53%)
100HM
34.
1:07,78
441
12.
ŠERJAK Enej, 2007
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
19.
0:24,59
614
50KM
(finale) 19.
0:24,72
605
100PM
29.
1:13,05
472
50DM
9.
0:26,00
628
   os.rek. (0:26,01; 0.03%)
50DM
(finale) 9.
0:26,01
627
   os.rek. (0:26,01; 0%)
100DM
20.
0:59,46
575
100DM
(finale) 16.
0:59,06
586
13.
ŠTEMBAL Sven, 2007
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
38.
0:25,80
532
50DM
8.
0:25,88
637
   os.rek. (0:26,01; 0.5%)
50DM
(finale) 8.
0:26,00
628
   os.rek. (0:26,01; 0.03%)
100DM
16.
0:58,62
600
100DM
(finale) 14.
0:58,80
594
50HM
20.
0:29,79
504