Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju MM Maribor
17.12. - 18.12.2016, Maribor, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:10,44

    649

              (2:07,85; -1.98%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 9.   

2:09,11

    670

              (2:07,85; -0.97%)

 

 

400KZ

    3.   

4:30,21

    686

              (4:22,00; -3.03%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 7.   

4:32,36

    670

              (4:22,00; -3.8%)

 

 

800KZ

    6.   

9:20,98

    655

              (9:02,24; -3.34%)

 

 

200HZ

    4.   

2:32,92

    533

   os.rek. (2:32,96; 0.02%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:31,38

    550

   os.rek. (2:32,96; 1.04%)

     

2.  

HANCMAN Urška, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    12.   

1:07,39

    461

              (1:03,88; -5.2%)

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:32,39

    583

              (0:31,89; -1.54%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:31,82

    615

   os.rek. (0:31,89; 0.21%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:08,36

    614

              (1:07,26; -1.6%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:08,04

    623

              (1:07,26; -1.14%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:26,12

    612

              (2:24,95; -0.8%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:27,18

    598

              (2:24,95; -1.51%)

     

3.  

MLINAR Maruša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:29,34

    577

              (0:28,38; -3.27%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:28,89

    604

              (0:28,38; -1.76%)

 

 

100DZ

    2.   

1:03,26

    680

              (1:01,75; -2.38%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:03,01

    688

              (1:01,75; -1.99%)

 

 

200DZ

    2.   

2:20,34

    653

              (2:18,45; -1.34%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:19,99

    658

              (2:18,45; -1.1%)

     

4.  

NAGLIČ Diana, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100DZ

    3.   

1:04,02

    656

              (1:02,58; -2.24%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:03,75

    664

              (1:02,58; -1.83%)

 

 

200DZ

    4.   

2:22,04

    630

              (2:16,64; -3.8%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:21,61

    636

              (2:16,64; -3.5%)

 

 

200MZ

    2.   

2:25,57

    650

              (2:21,44; -2.83%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:24,51

    664

              (2:21,44; -2.12%)

     

5.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:04,95

    739

              (2:04,25; -0.56%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:04,51

    747

              (2:04,25; -0.2%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:21,45

    757

              (4:18,07; -1.29%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 3.   

4:22,91

    745

              (4:18,07; -1.84%)

 

 

800KZ

    2.   

8:58,38

    741

              (8:53,90; -0.83%)

     

6.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:26,88

    688

              (0:26,10; -2.9%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:26,67

    704

              (0:26,10; -2.13%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:05,73

    725

              (1:58,38; -5.84%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:04,29

    751

              (1:58,38; -4.75%)

     

7.  

ŠEGEL Nuša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:29,29

    531

   os.rek. (0:29,30; 0.03%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 14.   

0:29,21

    536

   os.rek. (0:29,30; 0.3%)

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:37,96

    468

   os.rek. (0:38,06; 0.26%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:37,99

    467

   os.rek. (0:38,06; 0.18%)

     

8.  

TUŠEK Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    5.   

2:19,11

    535

   os.rek. (2:22,16; 2.19%)

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

4:51,02

    549

   os.rek. (4:57,68; 2.28%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 11.   

4:47,58

    569

   os.rek. (4:57,68; 3.51%)

 

 

800KZ

    10.   

9:59,65

    536

   os.rek. (10:25,83; 4.36%)

     

9.  

TUŠEK Gaja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:08,72

    435

   os.rek. (1:09,36; 0.93%)

 

 

200KZ

    11.   

2:28,28

    442

   os.rek. (2:29,10; 0.55%)

 

 

400KZ

    9.   

5:08,96

    459

   os.rek. (5:09,18; 0.07%)

 

 

800KZ

    14.   

10:32,33

    457

   os.rek. (10:47,88; 2.45%)

     

10.  

BERLOŽNIK Jaš, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:30,07

    498

              (9:24,96; -0.89%)

 

 

1500KM

    12.   

17:57,49

    528

              (17:36,15; -1.98%)

 

 

200DM

    3.   

2:13,54

    582

   os.rek. (2:17,92; 3.27%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 4.   

2:12,13

    601

   os.rek. (2:17,92; 4.38%)

 

 

200MM

    2.   

2:16,43

    583

   os.rek. (2:19,35; 2.14%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 4.   

2:13,80

    618

   os.rek. (2:19,35; 4.14%)

 

 

400MM

    5.   

4:51,95

    582

   os.rek. (4:58,02; 2.07%)

     

11.  

GREGOR Gašper, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    5.   

0:33,30

    499

              (0:32,78; -1.56%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 13.   

0:32,56

    534

   os.rek. (0:32,78; 0.67%)

 

 

200PM

    6.   

2:42,88

    474

              (2:40,17; -1.66%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 12.   

2:43,03

    472

              (2:40,17; -1.75%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:30,01

    514

   os.rek. (0:30,35; 1.13%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 7.   

0:29,63

    534

   os.rek. (0:30,35; 2.42%)

 

 

100HM

    1.   

1:03,93

    536

   os.rek. (1:04,68; 1.17%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 5.   

1:03,78

    540

   os.rek. (1:04,68; 1.41%)

 

 

200HM

    1.   

2:18,61

    526

   os.rek. (2:20,93; 1.67%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 5.   

2:17,74

    536

   os.rek. (2:20,93; 2.31%)

     

12.  

KNEZ Lovro, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:30,59

    644

   os.rek. (0:30,78; 0.62%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 5.   

0:30,48

    651

   os.rek. (0:30,78; 0.98%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:06,36

    664

   os.rek. (1:07,87; 2.27%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 2.   

1:06,49

    661

   os.rek. (1:07,87; 2.07%)

 

 

200PM

    2.   

2:29,17

    617

   os.rek. (2:31,89; 1.82%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 4.   

2:27,77

    634

   os.rek. (2:31,89; 2.78%)

 

 

50DM

    4.   

0:27,27

    556

   os.rek. (0:27,43; 0.58%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 14.   

0:27,61

    536

              (0:27,43; -0.65%)

     

13.  

KORDEŽ Gal, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100DM

    2.   

0:57,42

    653

   os.rek. (0:57,87; 0.78%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:56,97

    668

   os.rek. (0:57,87; 1.57%)

     

14.  

MEDVEŠEK Gal, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:31,26

    603

   os.rek. (0:31,58; 1.02%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 7.   

0:31,68

    580

              (0:31,58; -0.31%)

 

 

200PM

    3.   

2:33,68

    564

   os.rek. (2:36,60; 1.9%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 7.   

2:35,95

    540

   os.rek. (2:36,60; 0.41%)

     

15.  

MOŽE Matija, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PM

    1.   

2:25,98

    658

              (2:18,46; -5.15%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 1.   

2:23,65

    691

              (2:18,46; -3.61%)

 

 

200MM

    3.   

2:16,23

    585

              (2:10,87; -3.93%)

     

16.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    2.   

1:55,89

    681

              (1:55,74; -0.12%)

 

 

400KM

    1.   

4:11,80

    667

              (4:01,45; -4.11%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 2.   

4:04,27

    731

              (4:01,45; -1.15%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

8:23,63

    723

   os.rek. (8:23,80; 0.03%)

 

 

1500KM

    9.   

17:43,90

    548

              (16:13,39; -8.5%)

     

17.  

RIHTER Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    8.   

4:26,43

    563

              (4:21,11; -1.99%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 11.   

4:24,16

    578

              (4:21,11; -1.15%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:17,81

    532

              (9:07,04; -1.93%)

 

 

1500KM

    11.   

17:50,44

    538

              (17:31,33; -1.78%)

 

 

100HM

    3.   

1:06,36

    479

              (1:03,98; -3.58%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 9.   

1:04,63

    519

              (1:03,98; -1%)

 

 

200HM

    4.   

2:19,18

    519

              (2:17,98; -0.86%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 7.   

2:20,53

    505

              (2:17,98; -1.81%)

     

18.  

RUPAR Aleksander, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:30,18

    670

              (0:30,10; -0.26%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 2.   

0:30,24

    666

              (0:30,10; -0.46%)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:29,55

    538

              (0:27,38; -7.34%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 5.   

0:28,01

    632

              (0:27,38; -2.24%)

 

 

100HM

    1.   

1:00,69

    626

              (1:00,34; -0.57%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 3.   

1:00,09

    645

   os.rek. (1:00,34; 0.41%)

 

 

200HM

    1.   

2:16,10

    556

              (2:11,84; -3.13%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 3.   

2:11,22

    620

   os.rek. (2:11,84; 0.47%)

     

19.  

ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:05,88

    679

              (1:04,69; -1.8%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 1.   

1:05,56

    689

              (1:04,69; -1.32%)


Back