Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Velenje na tekmovanju Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije
03.08. - 06.08.2017, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

ERJAVEC Nuša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

0:34,06

    648

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:34,38

    630

 

 

100PZ

    10.   

1:17,11

    581

 

 

200PZ

    7.   

2:48,91

    558

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:49,42

    553

 

 

50DZ

    26.   

0:31,09

    485

     

2.  

GERŠAK Nika, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    54.   

0:29,33

    529

 

 

50KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:28,38

    584

   os.rek. (0:29,21; 2.92%)

 

 

100KZ

    51.   

1:03,87

    541

 

 

200KZ

    65.   

2:24,18

    481

 

 

50DZ

    29.   

0:31,18

    480

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:31,10

    484

   os.rek. (0:31,16; 0.19%)

 

 

50HZ

    30.   

0:33,86

    510

   os.rek. (0:34,59; 2.15%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:33,18

    542

   os.rek. (0:34,59; 4.24%)

 

 

200MZ

    38.   

2:53,45

    384

     

3.  

GOVEJŠEK Nastja, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:26,80

    694

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:26,18

    744

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:27,19

    725

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:27,01

    739

     

4.  

GOVEJŠEK Tamara, 1993

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    21.   

0:28,33

    587

 

 

50DZ

    14.   

0:29,66

    558

     

5.  

JAKOP Nina, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    30.   

0:28,68

    566

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:28,57

    573

 

 

100KZ

    71.   

1:05,74

    496

   os.rek. (1:06,15; 0.62%)

 

 

50DZ

    52.   

0:32,15

    438

 

 

50HZ

    29.   

0:33,83

    511

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:34,10

    499

     

6.  

JUSIĆ Aida, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    45.   

0:29,10

    542

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:31,25

    649

   os.rek. (0:31,31; 0.19%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:30,80

    678

   os.rek. (0:31,31; 1.65%)

 

 

50HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:31,47

    635

 

 

50HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:31,26

    648

   os.rek. (0:31,31; 0.15%)

 

 

50HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:31,05

    661

   os.rek. (0:31,31; 0.83%)

 

 

100HZ

    5.   

1:06,45

    669

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:06,11

    679

 

 

200HZ

    5.   

2:24,31

    635

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:24,63

    631

     

7.  

LOGAR Tamara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    21.   

0:37,50

    485

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:36,28

    536

   os.rek. (0:36,69; 1.13%)

 

 

100PZ

    18.   

1:21,36

    494

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 8.   

1:21,21

    497

 

 

200PZ

    12.   

2:52,82

    521

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:49,57

    552

   os.rek. (2:50,05; 0.28%)

 

 

50DZ

    83.   

0:34,71

    348

 

 

100HZ

    36.   

1:16,40

    440

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:13,35

    497

   os.rek. (1:16,16; 3.83%)

     

8.  

OVČAR Lara, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    117.   

0:32,87

    376

 

 

100KZ

    109.   

1:11,69

    383

   os.rek. (1:13,35; 2.31%)

 

 

200KZ

    90.   

2:36,17

    378

   os.rek. (3:07,44; 20.02%)

 

 

50PZ

    27.   

0:38,01

    466

   os.rek. (0:39,13; 2.94%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:37,64

    480

   os.rek. (0:39,13; 3.95%)

 

 

100PZ

    26.   

1:24,28

    445

   os.rek. (1:29,11; 5.73%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 8.   

1:25,80

    421

   os.rek. (1:29,11; 3.85%)

 

 

200PZ

    26.   

3:14,87

    363

   os.rek. (3:22,43; 3.87%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 3.   

3:08,26

    403

   os.rek. (3:22,43; 7.52%)

     

9.  

VRHOVNIK Kaja, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    57.   

0:29,37

    527

 

 

100KZ

    49.   

1:03,83

    542

 

 

50DZ

    56.   

0:32,43

    427

 

 

50HZ

    37.   

0:34,67

    475

     

10.  

GERŠAK Luka, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    42.   

0:25,67

    540

   os.rek. (0:26,17; 1.94%)

 

 

50DM

    45.   

0:27,92

    518

   os.rek. (0:28,25; 1.18%)

 

 

50HM

    7.   

0:28,66

    590

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 8.   

0:28,88

    576

 

 

50HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:28,60

    593

 

 

50HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:28,40

    606

   os.rek. (0:28,57; 0.59%)

 

 

100HM

    4.   

1:00,37

    636

   os.rek. (1:02,18; 2.99%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 7.   

1:01,61

    599

   os.rek. (1:02,18; 0.92%)

 

 

200HM

    3.   

2:15,07

    568

   os.rek. (2:18,04; 2.19%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 3.   

2:12,76

    599

   os.rek. (2:18,04; 3.97%)

     

11.  

GRADIŠEK Aljoša, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    61.   

0:26,31

    501

 

 

100KM

    47.   

0:57,01

    557

 

 

50DM

    39.   

0:27,61

    536

 

 

100DM

    41.   

1:03,39

    485

     

12.  

GRADIŠEK Jaša, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    58.   

0:26,23

    506

   os.rek. (0:26,35; 0.45%)

 

 

100KM

    37.   

0:56,28

    579

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 5.   

0:55,83

    593

 

 

200KM

    25.   

2:03,40

    564

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 3.   

2:03,31

    565

 

 

400KM

    18.   

4:23,85

    580

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 1.   

4:22,43

    589

 

 

50DM

    61.   

0:28,73

    475

 

 

100DM

    46.   

1:04,58

    459

     

13.  

MATANOVIČ Dani, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    118.   

0:28,39

    399

 

 

100KM

    97.   

1:00,97

    455

 

 

200KM

    58.   

2:14,93

    431

 

 

400KM

    30.   

4:39,67

    487

   os.rek. (4:46,40; 2.4%)

 

 

200MM

    36.   

2:34,08

    405

   os.rek. (2:43,66; 6.21%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 8.   

2:35,01

    397

   os.rek. (2:43,66; 5.58%)

     

14.  

MEŽA Kristjan, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    11.   

0:24,46

    624

 

 

100KM

    15.   

0:54,00

    655

 

 

50PM

    14.   

0:31,10

    613

 

 

100PM

    20.   

1:11,27

    536

 

 

50DM

    13.   

0:26,05

    638

     

15.  

PERC Jan, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    134.   

0:29,57

    353

   os.rek. (0:29,95; 1.28%)

 

 

100KM

    108.   

1:03,05

    411

   os.rek. (1:04,43; 2.18%)

 

 

200KM

    67.   

2:18,72

    397

   os.rek. (2:22,51; 2.73%)

 

 

400KM

    39.   

4:57,41

    405

   os.rek. (5:40,38; 14.44%)

 

 

50DM

    112.   

0:34,03

    286

   os.rek. (0:35,79; 5.17%)

     

16.  

POHOREC Matija, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    51.   

0:25,97

    521

   os.rek. (0:26,37; 1.54%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 8.   

0:25,85

    529

   os.rek. (0:26,37; 2.01%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:25,81

    531

   os.rek. (0:26,37; 2.16%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:25,77

    534

   os.rek. (0:26,37; 2.32%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:25,98

    521

   os.rek. (0:26,37; 1.5%)

 

 

100KM

    51.   

0:57,15

    553

   os.rek. (0:58,02; 1.52%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 6.   

0:56,67

    567

   os.rek. (0:58,02; 2.38%)

 

 

100KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:57,28

    549

   os.rek. (0:58,02; 1.29%)

 

 

50DM

    35.   

0:27,46

    544

   os.rek. (0:27,70; 0.87%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:27,44

    546

   os.rek. (0:27,70; 0.94%)

 

 

50HM

    28.   

0:30,22

    503

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 2.   

0:29,74

    528

   os.rek. (0:29,85; 0.36%)

 

 

100HM

    27.   

1:06,80

    470

 

 

200MM

    29.   

2:28,26

    454

   os.rek. (2:35,42; 4.82%)

     

17.  

PRAPROTNIK Tine, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    75.   

0:26,68

    481

   os.rek. (0:28,04; 5.09%)

 

 

50PM

    27.   

0:32,39

    542

 

 

100PM

    26.   

1:13,24

    494

 

 

200PM

    29.   

2:51,84

    403

 

 

50DM

    83.   

0:29,84

    424

   os.rek. (0:30,88; 3.48%)

     

18.  

RAKUN KOKALJ Jaša Jernej, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    111.   

0:28,05

    414

   os.rek. (0:28,09; 0.14%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:28,36

    400

 

 

100KM

    78.   

0:59,64

    486

   os.rek. (1:01,46; 3.05%)

 

 

200KM

    68.   

2:18,87

    396

   os.rek. (2:22,60; 2.68%)

 

 

50DM

    46.   

0:27,96

    516

   os.rek. (0:29,23; 4.54%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 4.   

0:27,76

    527

   os.rek. (0:29,23; 5.29%)

 

 

100DM

    36.   

1:02,65

    502

   os.rek. (1:03,11; 0.73%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 2.   

1:02,28

    511

   os.rek. (1:03,11; 1.33%)

 

 

50HM

    62.   

0:33,41

    372

   os.rek. (0:33,71; 0.89%)

     

19.  

SUŠEC Miha, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    38.   

0:25,59

    545

   os.rek. (0:26,11; 2.03%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:25,09

    578

   os.rek. (0:26,11; 4.06%)

 

 

100KM

    28.   

0:55,30

    610

   os.rek. (0:56,27; 1.75%)

 

 

200KM

    21.   

2:02,72

    574

   os.rek. (2:03,85; 0.92%)

 

 

50HM

    16.   

0:29,45

    543

   os.rek. (0:29,51; 0.2%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 2.   

0:29,19

    558

   os.rek. (0:29,51; 1.09%)

 

 

100HM

    14.   

1:03,52

    546

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 5.   

1:03,43

    549

 

 

200HM

    5.   

2:15,91

    558

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 6.   

2:15,13

    568

   os.rek. (2:15,31; 0.13%)


Back