Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju MM Victoria - Primorje
10.02. - 11.02.2018, Reka/Rijeka (CRO), 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

100KZ

    24.   

1:00,75

    629

              (1:00,52; -0.37%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 16.   

1:00,20

    646

   os.rek. (1:00,52; 0.53%)

 

 

200KZ

    8.   

2:06,27

    715

              (2:06,23; -0.03%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 9.   

2:06,02

    720

   os.rek. (2:06,23; 0.16%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 3.   

4:21,59

    738

              (4:21,21; -0.14%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 3.   

8:56,44

    738

              (8:54,70; -0.32%)

     

2.  

HANCMAN Urška, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:30,76

    680

   os.rek. (0:30,98; 0.71%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:30,10

    726

   os.rek. (0:30,98; 2.92%)

 

 

100HZ

    9.   

1:06,97

    653

              (1:06,10; -1.29%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:05,30

    705

   os.rek. (1:06,10; 1.22%)

 

 

200HZ

    3.   

2:23,05

    652

   os.rek. (2:23,26; 0.14%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:22,08

    665

   os.rek. (2:23,26; 0.83%)

     

3.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:30,57

    693

              (0:30,12; -1.47%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:30,52

    696

              (0:30,12; -1.31%)

 

 

100HZ

    5.   

1:06,04

    681

              (1:03,46; -3.9%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:04,32

    737

              (1:03,46; -1.33%)

 

 

200HZ

    4.   

2:24,13

    637

              (2:15,72; -5.83%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:22,40

    661

              (2:15,72; -4.69%)

     

4.  

ODER Tjaša, 1994

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:06,03

    720

              (2:04,00; -1.61%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:05,09

    736

              (2:04,00; -0.87%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 2.   

4:17,11

    777

              (4:12,66; -1.73%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 1.   

8:42,06

    800

              (8:25,68; -3.13%)

 

 

400MZ

    (finale) 2.   

4:56,00

    728

              (4:49,72; -2.12%)

     

5.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    9.   

0:59,30

    676

              (0:58,90; -0.67%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:58,25

    713

   os.rek. (0:58,90; 1.11%)

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:03,44

    766

   os.rek. (2:03,47; 0.02%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:01,77

    798

   os.rek. (2:03,47; 1.39%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 1.   

4:14,29

    804

   os.rek. (4:15,54; 0.49%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 2.   

8:52,11

    756

              (8:42,70; -1.76%)

     

6.  

SEKAVČNIK Taja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    93.   

1:05,95

    491

   os.rek. (1:07,91; 2.97%)

 

 

50HZ

    38.   

0:34,69

    474

   os.rek. (0:35,06; 1.06%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 28.   

0:34,69

    474

   os.rek. (0:35,06; 1.06%)

 

 

100HZ

    45.   

1:15,46

    456

              (1:15,20; -0.34%)

     

7.  

SLAVIČ Gini, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    59.   

0:33,65

    382

   os.rek. (0:34,17; 1.54%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 30.   

0:32,95

    407

   os.rek. (0:34,17; 3.7%)

 

 

50HZ

    42.   

0:35,17

    455

              (0:34,53; -1.81%)

 

 

100HZ

    43.   

1:14,81

    468

              (1:14,61; -0.26%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 30.   

1:15,74

    451

              (1:14,61; -1.49%)

 

 

200HZ

    36.   

2:44,21

    431

              (2:38,48; -3.48%)

     

8.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:26,99

    679

              (0:26,10; -3.29%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:26,75

    698

              (0:26,10; -2.42%)

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

0:58,17

    716

              (0:55,58; -4.45%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:57,00

    761

              (0:55,58; -2.49%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:04,13

    753

              (1:58,38; -4.63%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:04,55

    746

              (1:58,38; -4.95%)

     

9.  

ŠEGEL Nuša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    32.   

0:28,58

    572

              (0:27,63; -3.32%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 24.   

0:28,42

    582

              (0:27,63; -2.77%)

 

 

100KZ

    53.   

1:02,51

    577

              (1:00,82; -2.7%)

 

 

50HZ

    36.   

0:34,34

    489

              (0:34,04; -0.87%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 25.   

0:33,32

    535

   os.rek. (0:34,04; 2.16%)

     

10.  

TUŠEK Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    43.   

1:01,86

    596

   os.rek. (1:02,77; 1.47%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 21.   

1:00,91

    624

   os.rek. (1:02,77; 3.05%)

 

 

200KZ

    19.   

2:10,72

    645

   os.rek. (2:12,88; 1.65%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 14.   

2:09,00

    671

   os.rek. (2:12,88; 3%)

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

4:30,82

    665

   os.rek. (4:31,44; 0.22%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 7.   

9:09,89

    685

              (9:06,77; -0.56%)

     

11.  

BERLOŽNIK Jaš, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100DM

    33.   

1:00,86

    548

              (0:59,97; -1.46%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 20.   

1:00,44

    560

              (0:59,97; -0.77%)

 

 

200DM

    3.   

2:07,97

    661

   os.rek. (2:08,24; 0.21%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 6.   

2:08,18

    658

   os.rek. (2:08,24; 0.04%)

 

 

200MM

    9.   

2:15,51

    595

              (2:13,80; -1.26%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 8.   

2:14,36

    610

              (2:13,80; -0.41%)

     

12.  

GREGOR Gašper, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HM

    10.   

0:29,19

    558

              (0:28,96; -0.78%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 11.   

0:29,13

    562

              (0:28,96; -0.58%)

 

 

100HM

    17.   

1:02,89

    560

              (1:01,45; -2.28%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 16.   

1:01,72

    592

              (1:01,45; -0.43%)

 

 

200HM

    9.   

2:12,94

    596

              (2:10,87; -1.55%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 8.   

2:13,55

    588

              (2:10,87; -2%)

     

13.  

KNEZ Lovro, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    7.   

0:30,44

    653

              (0:30,02; -1.37%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 9.   

0:30,21

    668

              (0:30,02; -0.62%)

 

 

100PM

    6.   

1:07,15

    615

              (1:05,58; -2.33%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 7.   

1:07,00

    619

              (1:05,58; -2.11%)

 

 

200PM

    11.   

2:30,00

    607

              (2:26,38; -2.41%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 9.   

2:28,27

    628

              (2:26,38; -1.27%)

     

14.  

KORDEŽ Gal, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:25,02

    720

   os.rek. (0:25,14; 0.47%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 2.   

0:24,97

    724

   os.rek. (0:25,14; 0.68%)

 

 

100DM

    1.   

0:56,08

    701

              (0:55,57; -0.9%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 2.   

0:55,23

    733

   os.rek. (0:55,57; 0.61%)

 

 

200DM

    1.   

2:03,95

    728

   os.rek. (2:07,84; 3.13%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 2.   

2:03,98

    727

   os.rek. (2:07,84; 3.11%)

     

15.  

MEDVEŠEK Gal, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    16.   

0:31,26

    603

   os.rek. (0:31,26; 0%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 15.   

0:31,14

    610

   os.rek. (0:31,26; 0.38%)

 

 

100PM

    13.   

1:08,64

    576

              (1:07,38; -1.83%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 13.   

1:08,45

    581

              (1:07,38; -1.56%)

 

 

200PM

    17.   

2:34,90

    551

              (2:31,38; -2.27%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 13.   

2:33,25

    569

              (2:31,38; -1.22%)

     

16.  

MOŽE Matija, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    11.   

0:30,71

    636

              (0:30,44; -0.87%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 21.   

0:31,59

    584

              (0:30,44; -3.64%)

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:05,95

    650

   os.rek. (1:05,99; 0.06%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 4.   

1:05,80

    654

   os.rek. (1:05,99; 0.28%)

 

 

200PM

    1.   

2:18,51

    771

              (2:18,46; -0.03%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 1.   

2:18,53

    770

              (2:18,46; -0.05%)

     

17.  

RIHTER Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    67.   

0:56,78

    563

              (0:56,63; -0.26%)

 

 

200KM

    36.   

2:02,01

    584

              (1:59,24; -2.27%)

 

 

400KM

    12.   

4:15,11

    641

              (4:10,78; -1.69%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:06,93

    564

              (8:46,38; -3.75%)

 

 

1500KM

    4.   

17:08,39

    607

   os.rek. (17:20,06; 1.13%)

     

18.  

ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    9.   

0:30,54

    647

              (0:28,99; -5.07%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 5.   

0:29,95

    686

              (0:28,99; -3.2%)

 

 

100PM

    9.   

1:07,88

    596

              (1:03,50; -6.45%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 6.   

1:06,76

    626

              (1:03,50; -4.88%)

 

 

200PM

    20.   

2:36,16

    538

              (2:22,39; -8.81%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 18.   

2:36,37

    535

              (2:22,39; -8.94%)


Back