Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Telekom
14.07. - 15.07.2018, Radovljica, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BOŽIČ Manca, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50KZ

    22.   

0:31,74

    414

     

2.  

KOCIJAN Neža, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:27,46

    640

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:27,48

    639

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

1:00,33

    629

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:59,24

    665

 

 

200KZ

    11.   

2:13,55

    605

 

 

50HZ

    9.   

0:32,87

    557

     

3.  

MATKOVIČ Manuela Maksi, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    6.   

0:27,55

    634

   os.rek. (0:27,55; 0%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:27,80

    617

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

1:00,77

    616

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:00,33

    629

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:29,93

    543

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:29,75

    553

 

 

100DZ

    5.   

1:05,53

    606

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:05,43

    609

     

4.  

OMERČEVIĆ Juno, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    11.   

0:40,11

    393

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:15,98

    447

     

5.  

TODOROVIĆ Andrea, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:27,32

    650

   os.rek. (0:28,70; 5.05%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:27,41

    643

   os.rek. (0:28,70; 4.7%)

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:11,79

    630

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:35,60

    563

   os.rek. (0:35,91; 0.87%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:35,59

    563

   os.rek. (0:35,91; 0.89%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:20,69

    720

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:24,41

    666

     

6.  

KOŠIR Mark, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    15.   

0:27,92

    420

 

 

100KM

    12.   

1:00,51

    465

 

 

200KM

    12.   

2:09,30

    490

   os.rek. (2:09,68; 0.29%)

 

 

50HM

    2.   

0:31,06

    463

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 4.   

0:30,53

    488

     

7.  

MIHALIČ David, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    9.   

2:00,79

    602

 

 

400KM

    1.   

4:18,07

    620

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 2.   

4:09,67

    684

 

 

100DM

    6.   

0:59,06

    600

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 5.   

0:58,77

    609

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:30,57

    486

 

 

200HM

    4.   

2:17,99

    533

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 3.   

2:18,64

    526

     

8.  

NAHTIGAL Benjamin, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    4.   

4:32,14

    528

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 1.   

4:28,63

    549

 

 

200HM

    3.   

2:24,84

    461

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 5.   

2:24,85

    461

     

9.  

PERKO Matija, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    9.   

0:26,94

    467

 

 

200KM

    6.   

2:04,74

    546

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 5.   

2:04,36

    551

 

 

50PM

    10.   

0:36,10

    371


Back